Dashboard       Favorites      Messages      Login    
GeoLadders

Play  .  Win  .  Repeat
   Visitors 698   Logins 10
   You are not logged in.
View Other Races







Mountain bike racing
359 racers

NMBS #4, 2008

   
 
Course - Main Course
4.0 laps
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   02:08:42 Ryan Trebon (11)KonaPro 1-99MBend4.0
2   02:09:26 Jeremiah Bishop (3)Trek/vwPro 1-99MHarrisonburg4.0
3   02:10:11 Geoff Kabush (1)Team MaxxisPro 1-99MVictoria4.0
4   02:11:54 Andy Schultz (8)Kenda Titus HayesPro 1-99MMissoula4.0
5   02:12:06 Carl Decker (6)Giant Mtb TeamPro 1-99MBend4.0
6   02:13:01 Sam Schultz (15)Subaru-gary FisherPro 1-99MColorado Spring4.0
7   02:13:33 Ross Schnell (17)Trek/vwPro 1-99MGrand Junction4.0
8   02:15:34 Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (2)Subaru-gary FisherPro 1-99MBoulder4.0
9   02:17:21 Cody Peterson (14)Scott BicyclesPro 1-99MHailey4.0
10   02:17:46 Samuel Koerber (41)Gary Fisher 29er
Crew
Pro 1-9910 MAsheville4.0
11   02:18:08 Alex Grant (54)Rocky Mountain
Bicycles
Pro 1-9911 MSalt Lake City4.0
12   02:18:16 Ignacio Torres (52)Turbo BikesPro 1-9912 MGuadalajara4.0
13   02:18:34 Charles Pendry (55)Inland - BtdPro 1-9913 MHays4.0
14   02:19:16 Adam Morka (39)3 Rox CyclingPro 1-9914 MBarrie4.0
15   02:19:17 Tad Elliott (28)U23 National TeamPro 1-9915 MDurango4.0
16   02:21:40 Colin Cares (30)U23 National TeamPro 1-9916 MBoulder4.0
17   02:22:04 Spencer Paxson (36)Middlebury CollegePro 1-9917 MTrout Lake4.0
18   02:22:04 Dana Weber (20)Trek Vw/westcoastPro 1-9918 MLaguna Beach4.0
19   02:23:05 Troy Wells (33)Tokyo JoesPro 1-9919 MDurango4.0
20   02:23:12 Mitchell Hoke (42)Tokyo JosPro 1-9920 MColorado Spring4.0
21   02:23:32 Mcconnell Franklin (44)Team DevoPro 1-9921 MTaos4.0
22   02:25:57 Mike Phillips (61)Adventure
212/specialized
Pro 1-9922 MMilwaukee4.0
23   02:26:44 Robert Marion (53)Kenda TitusPro 1-9923 MMount Airy4.0
24   02:27:28 Adam Snyder (18)3-d RacingPro 1-9924 MWestminster4.0
25   02:27:34 Ken Burt (64)Jamis Hayes Sun
Ringle G-13
Pro 1-9925 MSparks4.0
26   02:27:40 Chris Peariso (35)Adventure 212 /titusPro 1-9926 MAmherst Junctio4.0
27   02:28:46 Blake Zumbrunnen (56)Revolution/crank
Bros
Pro 1-9927 MBountiful4.0
28   02:29:07 Tim Olson (60)Trek/vw WestcoastPro 1-9928 MChico4.0
29   02:29:16 Colin Osborn (37)Team Bikeparts.comPro 1-9929 MBasalt4.0
30   02:29:57 Keith Hickerson (43)TamarackPro 1-9931 MBoise4.0
31   02:29:57 Kevin Bradford Parish (31)RedlinePro 1-9930 MElk4.0
32   02:30:56 Matt Rotroff (49)Btd/inland
Construction
Pro 1-9932 MLewisville4.0
33   02:32:55 Christian Ball (63)MafiaPro 1-9934 MFrisco4.0
34   02:32:55 Dylan Stucki (34)Mafia RacingPro 1-9933 MGunnison4.0
35   02:33:31 Kirk Turner (48)Bikeman.comPro 1-9935 MHarrison4.0
36   02:34:51 Yuki Saito (25)Fuentes Design/walt
Works
Pro 1-9936 MDenver4.0
37   02:34:53 Bryan Alders (57)Mona-vie/cannondalePro 1-9937 MBoulder4.0
38   02:36:03 Dustin Wanstrath (47)Tamarack Resort/
Scott Bikes
Pro 1-9938 MDurango4.0
39   02:36:38 Nathan Ringquist (59)Pro 1-9939 MWestminster4.0
40   02:38:01 Stephen Ettinger (22)Black Diamond Sports
Therapy
Pro 1-9940 MCashmere4.0
41   02:40:07 Shannon Boffeli (46)Revolution Mtn
Sports/crank Bros
Pro 1-9941 MSalt Lake City4.0
42   02:45:13 Duncan Meyers (21)Norcal Bike SportPro 1-9942 MSebastopol4.0
43   02:51:38 Brett Morgan (50)Sobe/cannondalePro 1-9943 MFrisco4.0
44  DNFDrew Edsall (45)Endurancefactor.com/
scott
Pro 1-9947 MCape Coral4.0
45  DNFRyan Iddings (51)LapierrePro 1-99999 MSeattle4.0
46  DNFAroussen Laflamme (40)Webcor-alto-veloPro 1-9949 MSunnyvale4.0
47  DNFTrevor Downing (29)DevoPro 1-9946 MDurango4.0
48  DNFScott Keller (27)Schampa/tribePro 1-9944 MSedona4.0
49  DNFChris Peterson (58)DevoPro 1-9948 MSandy4.0
50  DNFMatthew Okeefe (26)Ccb/cannondalePro 1-99999 MIpswich4.0
51  DNFNathan Wyatt (32)Carolina Fatz/evil
Bikes
Pro 1-99999 MAshville4.0
52  DNFDallas Morris (38)H&r BlockPro 1-9945 MCalgary4.0
 
3.0 laps
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:45:42 Gian Dalle Angelini (222)Semipro 1-99MRoslyn3.0
2   01:46:37 Zack Vestal (237)Trek-vwSemipro 1-99MBoulder3.0
3   01:47:10 Robbie Squire (763)DevoExpertJr 18 & UnderMSandy3.0
4   01:47:31 John Curry (234)Gas/intrinSemipro 1-99MBozeman3.0
5   01:48:05 Benjamin Portillo (255)Honey StinSemipro 1-99MFort Collins3.0
6   01:48:12 Josh Kelley (590)Sho-air/roProS Speed 1-99MFlagstaff3.0
7   01:48:24 David Welsh (252)Kuhl/scottSemipro 1-99MSalt Lake City3.0
8   01:49:23 Jan Koles (231)Rmcef/mobSemipro 1-99MWinter Park3.0
9   01:49:48 Chris Holley (219)Subaru/garSemipro 1-99MSpanish Fork3.0
10   01:50:10 Scott Fifield (203)Northstar/Semipro 1-99MReno3.0
11   01:50:19 Mark Cato (253)VisenkaSemipro 1-99MRedding3.0
12   01:50:28 Brett Nichols (243)Trek/vw ReSemipro 1-9910 MBoise3.0
13   01:50:41 Russell Finsterwald (764)Front RangExpertJr 18 & UnderMColorado Spring3.0
14   01:50:47 Reed Wycoff (212)ContenderSemipro 1-9911 MSalt Lake City3.0
15   01:50:53 Kevin Kane (505)Sobe CannoExpertJr 18 & UnderMDillon3.0
16   01:50:53 Katerina Nash (102)Luna Womens Mtb TeamPro 1-99FTruckee3.0
17   01:50:56 Cary Smith (242)Hoback SpaProS Speed 1-99MJackson3.0
18   01:51:03 Romolo Forcino (239)Bear ValleSemipro 1-9912 MHesperia3.0
19   01:51:18 Georgia Gould (101)Luna Womens Mtb TeamPro 1-99FKetchum3.0
20   01:51:43 Bryan Mickiewicz (217)Rocky MtnSemipro 1-9913 MLakewood3.0
21   01:52:22 Jim Hewett (233)Content WoSemipro 1-9914 MFairfax3.0
22   01:52:24 Catherine Pendrel (111)Luna Womens Mtb TeamPro 1-99FKamloops3.0
23   01:52:28 Brandon Firth (245)Rocky MtnSemipro 1-9915 MHeber City3.0
24   01:52:36 Seth Kemp (502)Khs/kendaExpertJr 18 & UnderMCampobello3.0
25   01:52:55 Dax Kastrin (202)Sport SystSemipro 1-9916 MAlbuquerque3.0
26   01:52:55 John Nobil (238)Bear ValleSemipro 1-9917 MLa Jolla3.0
27   01:52:57 Alex Boone (209)Helens/subSemipro 1-9918 MPasadena3.0
28   01:53:08 Jonny Hintze (558)Bikers EdgExpert 25-29MSalt Lake City3.0
29   01:53:24 Chad Harris (232)Racers CycSemipro 1-9919 MSalt Lake City3.0
30   01:53:25 Ryan Butterfield (254)Peaked SptSemipro 1-9921 MPocatello3.0
31   01:53:25 Christopher Brown (210)Tm NorcalSemipro 1-9920 MSebastopol3.0
32   01:53:36 Jason Siegle (214)Bear ValleSemipro 1-9922 MCorona3.0
33   01:53:41 Heather Irmiger (104)Subaru-gary FisherPro 1-99FBoulder3.0
34   01:53:48 Will Curry (727)Brick OvenExpertJr 18 & UnderMCrested Butte3.0
35   01:54:05 Rob Sousa (206)Comotion SSemipro 1-9923 MThornton3.0
36   01:54:12 Matt Lynch (497)SegaExpert 45-49MRedmond3.0
37   01:54:38 Matt Googe (241)Bicycles OSemipro 1-9924 MKnoxville3.0
38   01:54:51 Anthony Iannacito (247)Rocky MtnSemipro 1-9925 MWestminster3.0
39   01:54:58 Bryce Gordon (520)Ellsworth/ExpertJr 18 & UnderMSnowmass Villag3.0
40   01:54:59 Brad Stephenson (575)Sho-airProS Speed 1-99MAliso Viejo3.0
41   01:55:06 Adam Parke (412)Orange PeeExpertJr 18 & UnderMSteamboat Sprin3.0
42   01:55:08 Alex Smith (406)Expert TreExpert 35-39MSan Francisco3.0
43   01:55:08 Josh Wiegand (213)Team DeanSemipro 1-9926 MBoulder3.0
44   01:55:12 Pua Sawicki (140)EllsworthPro 1-99FMililani3.0
45   01:55:27 Bobby Langin (446)Platinum PExpert 45-49MThousand Oaks3.0
46   01:55:30 Danny Mcnaughton (218)Content WoSemipro 1-9927 MMartinez3.0
47   01:55:46 Lars Ellefson (815)Expert 19-24MDurango3.0
48   01:55:50 Eric Rasmussen (579)Porcupine/Expert 30-34MMagna3.0
49   01:56:04 Todd Stephenson (574)Sho-airrocExpert 45-49MAliso Viejo3.0
50   01:56:13 Jake Patone (256)Bikers EdgSemipro 1-9928 MOgden3.0
51   01:56:23 Chris Mackay (693)Cole SportExpert 19-24MPark City3.0
52   01:56:47 Derek Henderson (248)Rocky MtnSemipro 1-9929 MGolden3.0
53   01:56:57 Bob Saffell (471)RevolutionExpert 40-44MSalt Lake City3.0
54   01:57:01 Matt Freeman (62)Cyclery UsProS Speed 1-99MMentone3.0
55   01:57:07 Brent Pontius (481)Expert 25-29MOgden3.0
56   01:57:09 Tom Mazaitis (229)Mammoth SpSemipro 1-9930 MMammoth Lakes3.0
57   01:57:15 Benjamin Ragains (201)Northstar/Semipro 1-9931 MSparks3.0
58   01:57:34 Kyle Ashton (205)Village PeSemipro 1-9932 MLarkspur3.0
59   01:57:53 John Burns (223)Bikeman.coSemipro 1-9933 MTarmouth3.0
60   01:58:15 Ben Kraushaar (681)DevoExpertJr 18 & UnderMDurango3.0
61   01:58:29 Kevin Riseborough (215)Santan/parSemipro 1-9934 MChandler3.0
62   01:58:31 Jennifer Smith (120)Trek/vwPro 1-99FGunnison3.0
63   01:58:33 Mical Dyck (115)Trek/terrascape
Racing
Pro 1-99FCalgary3.0
64   01:58:35 Alex Gordon (459)YoungriderExpertJr 18 & UnderMPark City3.0
65   01:58:41 Tom Faukner (524)Expert 40-44MDana Point3.0
66   01:58:50 Martin Cox (204)Scott/sramSemipro 1-9935 MGainsville3.0
67   01:59:13 Todd Henneman (753)JansExpert 50-54MPark City3.0
68   01:59:15 Tom Sharp (226)ContentworSemipro 1-9936 MSan Carlos3.0
69   01:59:18 Carson Chynoweth (538)Mad Dog CyExpert 35-39MProvo3.0
70   01:59:20 Joe Chalmers (208)Northern RSemipro 1-9937 MMissoula3.0
71   01:59:25 Thomas Bender (224)AdventureSemipro 1-9938 MLinderhurst3.0
72   01:59:30 Ryan Krusemark (658)Kuhl/scottExpert 25-29MOgden3.0
73   01:59:43 Tim Butler (431)River CityExpert 40-44MPortland3.0
74   01:59:56 Chloe Forsman (107)Luna Womens Mtb TeamPro 1-99FBoulder3.0
75   02:00:00 Alexander Rouch (473)Joselyns/bExpert 40-44MKing City3.0
76   02:00:04 Tom Torrance (569)Pearl IzumExpert 30-34MBoulder3.0
77   02:00:08 Joe Burtoni (797)Durango WhExpert 45-49MDurango3.0
78   02:01:07 Peter Sproul (405)Chicken RaExpert 35-39MSanta Barbara3.0
79   02:01:11 Judy Freeman (117)Tough Girl/contessaPro 1-99FBoulder3.0
80   02:01:12 Zachary Ramras (227)Ski UtahSemipro 1-9939 MSalt Lake City3.0
81   02:01:13 Samuel Moore (814)Canyon BicExpert 40-44MSalt Lake City3.0
82   02:01:19 Zach Patterson (411)The BlockExpertJr 18 & Under10 MPinion Hills3.0
83   02:01:37 Ken Jones (507)IntermountExpert 35-39MBoise3.0
84   02:01:38 Amanda Riley-carey (137)Kenda/titus/hayesPro 1-9910 FJackson3.0
85   02:01:45 Scott Leland (742)Bicycle WaExpert 30-34MReno3.0
86   02:01:49 Tom Noaker (792)Young RideExpertS Speed 1-99MOakley3.0
87   02:01:56 Carlos Vulgamott (567)Sycip/schwExpert 35-39MLittleton3.0
88   02:02:05 Stuart Gonzalez (557)Powerbar/fExpert 30-34MCorona3.0
89   02:02:32 Donald Morehouse (779)Dh RenoExpert 30-34MReno3.0
90   02:02:40 Carman Espinoza (795)Dharman WhExpertS Speed 1-99MPark City3.0
91   02:02:43 Jenna Zander (108)Sobe CannondalePro 1-9911 FNorth Mankato3.0
92   02:03:00 Kevin Holliday (754)Jans/teleExpertS Speed 1-99MPark City3.0
93   02:03:25 Jonathan Hunter (737)Michaels BExpert 30-34MVentura3.0
94   02:03:28 Nina Baum (129)Sobe-cannondalePro 1-9912 FAlbuquerque3.0
95   02:03:31 Matt Opperman (790)Subaru/garExpert 35-39MLongmont3.0
96   02:03:36 Daren Cottle (601)PorcupineExpert 45-49MSandy3.0
97   02:03:37 Dana Harrison (663)RevolutionExpert 50-54MSandy3.0
98   02:04:27 Emily Batty (131)Trek Bicycle Store
Toronto
Pro 1-9913 FBrooklin3.0
99   02:04:42 Adam Brooks (605)Scott UsaExpertJr 18 & Under12 MCave Junction3.0
100   02:04:42 Chase Orrick (486)Durango DeExpertJr 18 & Under11 MDurango3.0
101   02:05:06 Heather Holmes (138)Kenda/titus/hayesPro 1-9914 FSalt Lake City3.0
102   02:05:25 Karl Vizmeg (568)Mad Dog CyExpert 40-44MDraper3.0
103   02:05:29 Pete Stewart (687)BikesportExpert 50-54MHouston3.0
104   02:05:32 Daniel Perez (228)Jenson UsaSemipro 1-9940 MCorona3.0
105   02:05:35 Mark Faulkner (798)Joselyns/bExpert 35-39MSalinas3.0
106   02:05:41 Kc Holley (125)Subaru/gary FisherPro 1-9915 FSpanish Fork3.0
107   02:05:51 Krista Park (144)Kenda-titus-hayesPro 1-9917 FMadison3.0
108   02:05:51 Caitlyn Tuel (136)Trek/vw /rocky
Mountain
Pro 1-9916 FBoulder3.0
109   02:06:16 Benjamin Sharp (739)CadenceExpert 35-39MManitou Springs3.0
110   02:06:32 John Bliss (434)Rocky MounExpert 50-54MBoulder3.0
111   02:06:41 Kyle Kraakevik (501)Fetish CycExpertJr 18 & Under13 MScottsdale3.0
112   02:07:05 Aaron Elwell (221)Bare KnuckSemipro 1-9941 MLawrence3.0
113   02:07:06 Patricia Buerkle (139)VanderkittenPro 1-9918 FBend3.0
114   02:07:07 Robert Snyder (747)Backbone RExpert 30-34MSan Juan Capist3.0
115   02:07:54 Todd Branham (432)Long CaneExpert 35-39MCedar Mountain3.0
116   02:07:56 Bert Blanchette (235)Backbone RSemipro 1-9942 MLong Beach3.0
117   02:08:03 Peter Tempest (441)AdventrureExpert 45-49MGallup3.0
118   02:08:14 Jennifer Hanks (126)Revolution/peak
Fastners
Pro 1-9919 FSalt Lake City3.0
119   02:08:28 Sarah Barber (134)Teambobs-bicycles.co
m
Pro 1-9920 FBoise3.0
120   02:08:44 Robert Veitch (402)Beaver CreExpert 30-34MEagle3.0
121   02:08:57 Scott Toly (812)Cole SportExpert 50-54MPark City3.0
122   02:09:04 Mark Enders (467)AutolivExpert 50-54MPleasant View3.0
123   02:09:08 Bill Scott (802)Shoair/sonExpert 40-44MOrange3.0
124   02:09:18 Zephanie Blasi (106)Kenda Titus HayesPro 1-9921 FFrenchtown3.0
125   02:09:25 Jacob Arvizu (641)Expert 19-24MLaramie3.0
126   02:09:27 Sean Ahmadi (783)CoachamadiExpert 35-3910 MAustin3.0
127   02:09:36 Jana Repulski (132)Team Tamarack ResortPro 1-9922 FBoise3.0
128   02:09:58 Jennifer Tilley (143)Velo Bella/konaPro 1-9923 FBoulder3.0
129   02:10:09 Rob Westermann (563)Spin CycleExpert 50-54MSalt Lake City3.0
130   02:10:09 Bill Mosher (810)Sho-air/soExpert 40-44MLaguna Niguel3.0
131   02:10:10 Sam Atkins (608)Van DesselExpertJr 18 & Under14 MBoulder3.0
132   02:10:28 Sam Young (211)Semipro 1-9943 MKetchum3.0
133   02:10:30 Ronald Famiglietti (424)Primo's PiExpert 40-44MSteamboat Sprin3.0
134   02:10:40 Melissa Marts (495)Tough GirlExpert 19-29FGolden3.0
135   02:11:04 Curt Morlock (491)Bike ShopExpert 50-54MHenderson3.0
136   02:11:12 Michael Campbell (603)Synergy-taExpert 40-4410 MBerkeley3.0
137   02:11:22 Sonya Bugbee (146)Yeti BetiPro 1-9924 FLakewood3.0
138   02:11:25 Stephane Roch (741)Trek San DExpert 19-24MOceanside3.0
139   02:12:25 Stacey Scanlan (142)Team TamarackPro 1-9925 FBoise3.0
140   02:12:40 Brian Teed (551)Expert 40-4411 MWrightwood3.0
141   02:13:36 Theresa Richardson (123)Sobe CannondalePro 1-9926 FDavidsonville3.0
142   02:14:02 Molly Throdahl (440)Phoenix MuExpert 19-29FBoulder3.0
143   02:14:22 Becca Blay (130)Sobe/cannondalePro 1-9927 FBoulder3.0
144   02:14:45 Shannon Edson (127)Velo BellaPro 1-9928 FFt Collins3.0
145   02:14:59 Nathan Wood (799)Joselyns/bExpert 30-34MSalinas3.0
146   02:15:44 Robert Letson (418)Falcon NetExpert 45-49MBroomfield3.0
147   02:16:08 Tomas Petricko (484)Mafia RaciExpert 25-29MEncinitas3.0
148   02:16:38 Elizabeth Carrington (540)Focus-rideExpert 19-29FFlagstaff3.0
149   02:16:42 Kate Chapman (713)Mafia RaciExpert 19-29FBreckenridge3.0
150   02:16:45 Lindsey Bishop (121)Mafia Racing/feltPro 1-9929 FKinnelon3.0
151   02:17:19 Joy Duerksen (128)Cole/marten
Transport
Pro 1-9930 FLoma Linda3.0
152   02:17:24 Katie Declercq (528)Expert 19-29FSan Lorenzo3.0
153   02:17:42 Heather Ranoa (133)IntensePro 1-9931 FMurrieta3.0
154   02:17:49 Kody Adams (782)Sobe CannoExpertJr 18 & Under15 MHesperia3.0
155   02:18:16 Mary Wilcox (609)Kuhlstop UExpert 19-29FOgden3.0
156   02:20:23 Elizabeth Reeder (811)Scott UsaExpert 19-29FReno3.0
157   02:22:32 Heidi Kanayan (662)Velo BellaExpert 19-29FMammoth Lakes3.0
158   02:22:33 Lynn Bush (604)Tough GirlExpert 19-29FArvada3.0
159   02:24:29 Kevin Adair (774)PerformancExpert 30-3410 MDallas3.0
160   02:27:12 Sonya Looney (124)Sobe CannondalePro 1-9932 FBoulder3.0
161   02:27:48 Kathy Bodie (145)GuPro 1-9933 FBreckenridge3.0
162   02:30:10 Philicia Marion (721)Kenda TituExpert 19-2910 FMount Airy3.0
163   02:34:09 Rusia Michel Zamora (720)Focus-univExpert 19-2911 FAutlan De Navar3.0
164   02:38:50 Lisa Crowe (598)Dons BikesExpert 19-2912 FRedlands3.0
165   02:53:38 William Moritz (686)Expert 40-4412 MHouston3.0
166  DNFKathy Sherwin (109)Sobe-cannondalePro 1-99999 FHeber City3.0
167  DNFJohn Bennett (435)Whole AthlExpertJr 18 & Under999 MEl Cerrito3.0
168  DNFJhon Arias (436)Expert 19-24999 MFreeport3.0
169  DNFBarbara Kreisle (141)Magura/6cPro 1-99999 FBoise3.0
170  DNFDean Poshard (249)RocklobsteSemipro 1-99999 MSanta Cruz3.0
171  DNFRachel Throop (135)DevoPro 1-9934 FEscondido3.0
172  DNFVanessa Humic (592)Backbone AExpert 19-29999 FLong Beach3.0
173  DNFKyia Anderson (122)Ekho Hrm/cannondalePro 1-99999 FSt Cloud3.0
174  DNFToby Tsosie (246)Semipro 1-99999 MPrescott3.0
175  DNFBen Ollett (216)Peloton CySemipro 1-99999 MFt Collins3.0
176  DNFMimmo Futia (207)San Tan PaSemipro 1-99999 MChandler3.0
177  DNFTaylor Lideen (230)Dp AirSemipro 1-99999 MPhoenix3.0
178  DNFTaylor Foss (236)Semipro 1-99999 MOgden3.0
179  DNFSean Babcock (225)Tm S&mSemipro 1-99999 MCorvallis3.0
180  DNFNathan Miller (240)Jans/teleSemipro 1-99999 MPark City3.0
181  DNFAlexandre Lussier (250)Gas/intrinSemipro 1-99999 MBozeman3.0
 
2.0 laps
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:15:22 William Curtis (450)Whole AthlExpertJr 16 & UnderMSan Rafael2.0
2   01:15:23 Keegan Swenson (572)Young RideExpertJr 16 & UnderMPc2.0
3   01:17:22 Ben Sukys (552)Expert TreExpertJr 16 & UnderMOrinda2.0
4   01:17:53 Kevin Wilde (844)PorcupineSport 19-24MSalt Lake City2.0
5   01:18:26 Kevin Fish (523)CoachahmadExpertJr 16 & UnderMAustin2.0
6   01:18:39 Jasonn Potter (752)Sport 30-34MPark City2.0
7   01:19:27 Logan Phippen (483)Kuhl ScottExpertJr 16 & UnderMOgden2.0
8   01:19:42 Andrew Dunlap (596)Mountain SExpertJr 16 & UnderMDillon2.0
9   01:20:19 Justin Healy (849)Sport 25-29MSalt Lake City2.0
10   01:21:05 John Griffths (845)Sport 40-44MPark City2.0
11   01:21:22 Danny Van Wagoner (766)UtahmountaExpertJr 16 & UnderMHighland2.0
12   01:21:28 Eric Greenwood (839)Kuhl/scottSport 30-34MOgden2.0
13   01:21:38 Conor Matthews (813)Young RiderExpertJr 16 & UnderMPark City2.0
14   01:21:46 Bob Johnson (831)Cole SportSport 25-29MPark City2.0
15   01:21:55 Chad Watson (566)Broken SpoSport 30-34MBoise2.0
16   01:22:14 Richard Price (580)Sport 30-34MMammoth Lakes2.0
17   01:22:28 Parker Degray (648)ExpertJr 16 & UnderMPark City2.0
18   01:22:40 Tanner Cottle (600)Porcupine/ExpertJr 16 & Under10 MSandy2.0
19   01:23:17 Brady Adams (437)ByrdsSportJr 18 & UnderMBoise2.0
20   01:23:19 Nick Newcomb (776)Nor Cal HiSportJr 16 & UnderMNicasio2.0
21   01:24:06 Dan Weller (823)Sport 25-29MWest Point2.0
22   01:24:21 Casey Williams (692)Bear ValleSportJr 16 & UnderMBig Bear City2.0
23   01:24:39 Zane Enders (468)AutolivExpertJr 16 & Under11 MPleasant View2.0
24   01:26:05 David Curtis (451)Whole AthlSport 45-49MSan Rafael2.0
25   01:26:43 Joshua Elston (448)AutolivExpertJr 16 & Under12 MLayton2.0
26   01:26:46 Erika Powers (581)RevolutionExpert 30-39FSandy2.0
27   01:27:25 Paula Hudson (593)Jans/resorExpert 40-49FPark City2.0
28   01:27:29 Sarah Piccolo (462)Norcal VelExpert 30-39FSebastopol2.0
29   01:27:38 Tim Curry (532)Brick Oen/Sport 19-24MCrested Butte2.0
30   01:27:49 Roxanne Toly (550)JansExpert 40-49FPark City2.0
31   01:28:17 Pam Hanlon (654)JansExpert 40-49FPark City2.0
32   01:28:18 Stephen Smith (458)Team BearcSport 40-44MBurbank2.0
33   01:28:24 Paul Zarubin (438)NorthstarExpert 55-59MTruckee2.0
34   01:28:28 Chris Jensen (796)Bear ValleSport 35-39MSugarloaf2.0
35   01:29:17 Adam Austin (829)Team BearcSport 40-44MLos Angeles2.0
36   01:29:22 Warren Worsley (549)Cole SportSport 35-39MSouth Jordan2.0
37   01:29:34 Justin Brewer (765)Cyco-pathExpertJr 16 & Under13 MTemecula2.0
38   01:29:35 Essence Barton (669)Devo/nsoExpertJr 18 & UnderFThousand Oaks2.0
39   01:29:44 Vu Le (794)Temple CitSport 19-24MTemple City2.0
40   01:29:44 Alec Kassin (503)Drake MtbSportJr 16 & UnderMSan Anselmo2.0
41   01:29:53 Stan Ford (465)CycopathExpert 60-64MTemecula2.0
42   01:29:57 Brad Sneed (554)Team RevolSport 45-49MHighland2.0
43   01:30:00 Stan Kanarowski (836)JansSport 40-44MPark City2.0
44   01:32:23 Meg Sandy (743)Expert 30-39FBoise2.0
45   01:32:36 Christina Weir (675)Nor-cal HsExpertJr 18 & UnderFNevada City2.0
46   01:32:48 Beverly Chaney (429)Roaring MoExpert 40-49FCarmel2.0
47   01:33:11 Deidre York (562)Velobum.coExpertJr 18 & UnderFIndio2.0
48   01:33:23 Christie Johnson (786)White PineExpert 30-39FPark City2.0
49   01:33:25 Tanya Swenson (571)Sport 40-49FPark City2.0
50   01:33:37 Mark Mann (838)Coates/freSportClydes 35+MAlta Loma2.0
51   01:34:01 Dave Benson (843)Sport 40-44MSo Jordan2.0
52   01:34:04 Blake Wiehe (616)Young RideExpertJr 16 & Under14 MPark City2.0
53   01:34:57 Bill Peterson (759)RevolutionExpert 55-59MSandy2.0
54   01:35:31 Phillippa Hunt (835)Sport 19-29FSalt Lake City2.0
55   01:35:55 Annabelle Nenninger (445)Sho-airSport 40-49FAliso Viejo2.0
56   01:36:06 Gene Capinas (539)Team MataSportJr 16 & UnderMNorth Las Vegas2.0
57   01:37:08 Ellen Guthrie (594)Spin CycleExpert 40-49FSalt Lake City2.0
58   01:37:36 Mark Wronski (633)The Path/aSport 50-54MOarange2.0
59   01:37:37 Clark Johnson (817)X MenSport 45-49MPark City2.0
60   01:37:48 Meghan Kane (504)Tough GirlExpertJr 18 & UnderFDillon2.0
61   01:37:58 Mario Lopez (417)Velo BikeSport 40-44MGreywabo2.0
62   01:39:19 Jason White (833)Sport 30-34MDraper2.0
63   01:39:39 Ethan Fedor (722)Young RideExpertJr 16 & Under15 MPark City2.0
64   01:39:44 Amber Broch (454)Sport 19-29FReno2.0
65   01:39:49 Michael Mullins (762)Young RideSportS Speed 1-99MSalt Lake City2.0
66   01:40:01 Jason Broussard (841)Sport 30-34MThousand Oaks2.0
67   01:40:20 Michele Bliss (455)Rocky MounSport 40-49FBoulder2.0
68   01:40:47 Cosmic Miller (745)Bicycle CeSport 50-54MLake Stevens2.0
69   01:40:56 Lauren Mcquinn (587)Norcal HigSportJr 18 & UnderFNovato2.0
70   01:41:37 Tyler Beyeler (824)Bikers EdgSport 19-24MCenterville2.0
71   01:42:42 Monique Simone (803)RevolutionExpert 30-39FSalt Lake City2.0
72   01:43:36 Patrick Mcknight (460)Sport 40-44MHerriman2.0
73   01:43:47 Jason Halverson (718)StaatsSportClydes 35+MSandy2.0
74   01:44:24 Caroline Goulard (519)Sho-air/soExpert 40-49FAliso Viejo2.0
75   01:45:58 David Curry (533)Sport 50-54MCrested Butte2.0
76   01:46:05 Shalena Taylor (442)Sport 19-29FSt George2.0
77   01:46:09 Jurgen Leiser (500)Expert 65 +MColorado Spring2.0
78   01:47:23 Chris Schmidt (556)Sport 25-29MPark City2.0
79   01:47:41 Allison Klenske (842)Sport 30-39FThousand Oaks2.0
80   01:48:42 Frederic Schmid (726)Bicycles OExpert 65 +MWaco2.0
81   01:49:29 Meg Plank (659)Sport 19-29FOgden2.0
82   01:49:39 Catherine Marchak (685)Cookie StoExpert 30-39FHouston2.0
83   01:50:53 Ryan Blanchette (606)Bakcbone RSportJr 16 & UnderMLong Beach2.0
84   01:54:04 Dyan Gill (781)Sport 30-39FMountain Green2.0
85   01:58:24 Amber Throop (733)Sport 19-29FEscondido2.0
86   01:59:02 Bill Moreman (769)Team BicycExpert 60-64MArlington2.0
87   02:04:02 Ron Riley (410)SccccExpert 65 +MAptos2.0
88   02:07:29 Susan Sheard (806)Gas/intrinSport 40-49FBozeman2.0
89   02:11:02 Jim Simons (407)Turner BikExpert 65 +MBozeman2.0
90   02:17:34 Thomas Blaine (832)Jose OleSport 45-49MHighland2.0
91   02:25:11 Steve Holcomb (801)Sport 60-64MKamas2.0
92   02:28:34 Brian Kiniry (748)Expert 65 +MSanta Maria2.0
93   02:37:03 Clayton Harper (777)Mcelroy RaBeginner 35-39MDallas2.0
94  DNFCraig Williams (809)CutthroatSport 50-54999 MPark City2.0
95  DNFLynn Ware-peek (780)JansSport 40-49999 FPark City2.0
96  DNFJeremiah Newman (489)ExpertJr 16 & Under999 MNevada City2.0
97  DNFAndres Mcelroy (772)Beginner 35-39999 MDallas2.0
98  DNFChristina Weir (675)Norcal HsSportJr 18 & Under999 FNevada City2.0
99  DNFBjorn Fox (785)Nor-cal WiExpertJr 16 & Under999 MStinson Beach2.0
 
1.0 lap
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   00:44:58 Marti Llena (499)BeginnerJr 14 & UnderMBarcelona1.0
2   00:47:19 Jonathan De Gray (649)Beginner 45-49MPark City1.0
3   00:47:53 John Corl (535)BeginnerJr 14 & UnderMColorado Spring1.0
4   00:48:21 Alex Hughston (850)Beginner 18 & UnderMHarksville1.0
5   00:50:57 Megan Mcjames (820)Beginner 19-29FPark City1.0
6   00:53:37 Andrea Carden (837)Sugar WhitBeginner 40-49FPark City1.0
7   00:53:42 Darius Khayat (419)Beginner 40-44MSan Marcos1.0
8   00:54:17 Alan Domonoske (847)Beginner 40-44MPark City1.0
9   00:55:51 William Turner (404)BikemanBeginner 50+MHarrison1.0
10   00:58:27 Kelly Veitch (403)Beaver CreBeginner 30-39FEagle1.0
11   00:58:29 Ryan Westermann (564)Spin CycleBeginnerJr 14 & UnderMSalt Lake City1.0
12   01:02:18 Reggie Currie (647)Escape AdvBeginner 50+MLas Vegas1.0
13   01:06:47 Garrett Holm (834)BeginnerJr 14 & UnderMSandy1.0
14   01:07:55 Ahmi Pappas (719)Staats BikBeginner 30-39FSandy1.0
15   01:12:18 Amy Powell (826)Beginner 40-49FOrinda1.0
16  DNFBrianne Spiersch (464)HammerBeginner 19-29999 FMogul1.0
 
Course - Jr Course
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   00:38:16 David Polley (819)UnattachedNoneJr 10 & UnderMPeoria1.0
2   00:40:55 Jag Barton (671)NoneJr 10 & UnderMThousand Oaks1.0
3   00:42:38 Rhea Cone (828)NoneJr 14 & UnderFPark City1.0
4   00:43:49 Alex Sukys (825)NoneJr 10 & UnderMOrinda1.0
5   00:45:13 Cameron Williams (690)Bear ValleNoneJr 12 & UnderMBig Bear City1.0
6   00:48:56 Kenny Polley (818)UnattachedNoneJr 12 & UnderMPeoria1.0
7   00:53:30 Evan Williams (691)Bear ValleNoneJr 12 & UnderMBig Bear City1.0
8   00:57:02 Ian Griffith (848)NoneJr 12 & UnderMPark City1.0
9   00:59:21 David Domonoske (846)NoneJr 12 & UnderMPark City1.0
10   01:01:59 Elle Williams (688)Bear ValleNoneJr 14 & UnderFBig Bear City1.0
11  DNFSeverin Magni (496)NoneJr 10 & Under999 MTempe1.0

FAQRace Calendar  2019Contact

Copyright 2019 GeoLadders.com. All rights reserved.   Terms / Privacy Policy