Dashboard       Favorites      Messages      Login    
GeoLadders
   Visitors 15   Logins 15
   You are not logged in.
Gallery
(59 images)
   picture   picture
Course
View Other Races







Mountain bike racing
336 racers

Team Big Bear, AM Cup #3 - 8/14/05

   
 
Course - Expert
3.0 laps (25.0 miles, 3,000 ft. total ascent)
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:57:24 Cameron BrennemanSteven K SPro 1-99MMission Viejo3.0
2   01:58:08 Amon PeaseIntensePro 1-99MMurrieta3.0
3   02:03:38 Michael LeeTrek VwPro 1-99MMission Viejo3.0
4   02:03:48 Charles JenkinsCytomax/khPro 1-99MSan Diego3.0
5   02:06:10 Johnny OmaraCanyon CycExpert 40-44MLaguna Niguel3.0
6   02:07:41 Hal HelbockCytomax/khPro 1-99MSun City3.0
7   02:08:12 Sean DonovanSteven K SPro 1-99MCosta Mesa3.0
8   02:08:37 Chris BurnhamJoselyns BExpert 30-34MMarina3.0
9   02:08:53 Dana WeberJax BicyclPro 1-99MLaguna Beach3.0
10   02:12:44 Tim OlsonTrek VwPro 1-99MSan Mateo3.0
11   02:13:16 David SullivanBike EmpirExpert 40-44MEncinitas3.0
12   02:14:22 Bert BlanchetteBackboneExpert 40-44MLong Beach3.0
13   02:14:39 Nate WhitmanHammer GelExpert 30-34MLos Angeles3.0
14   02:14:46 Mike MckayFort Usa/nExpert 19-24MFlagstaff3.0
15   02:14:50 Trevor DowningTm NovaExpertJunior 18 & UNDERMCrestline3.0
16   02:15:35 Larry LongoTbb/bv BikExpert 45-49MBig Bear Lake3.0
17   02:17:04 Glenn StantonFantasy SpExpert 35-39MRancho Mirage3.0
18   02:19:03 Craig MannVelo WorxExpert 30-34MSanta Monica3.0
19   02:20:18 Raymond CaballeroBackboneExpert 30-34MLa3.0
20   02:21:13 Todd BoothPlatinumExpert 35-39MSanta Barbara3.0
21   02:21:45 Mick TarasBicycle JoExpert 35-39MDuarte3.0
22   02:22:11 Bruce GustafsonAmgenExpert 35-39MThousand Oaks3.0
23   02:22:26 Brad StephensonAfp/veloProS Speed 1-99MMission Viejo3.0
24   02:23:14 Dan NielsenBv BikesExpert 19-24MBig Bear City3.0
25   02:23:23 Robert DrouinExpert 25-29MSanta Barbara3.0
26   02:23:31 Michael HinesRancho CycExpert 45-49MEscondido3.0
27   02:24:28 Tom ArnoldAmgenExpert 40-44MSimi Valley3.0
28   02:25:05 Stuart GonzalezI.e.bikesExpert 30-34MCorona3.0
29   02:25:23 Rusty SenaTm HelensExpert 35-39MCulver City3.0
30   02:25:40 Michael MathersVelobum.coExpert 25-29MPalm Desert3.0
31   02:25:49 Randy LiechtyBike EmpirExpert 45-49MSan Diego3.0
32   02:26:00 Robert GibsonBicycle JoExpert 40-44MPalmdale3.0
33   02:26:15 Mike OcegueraSc VeloExpert 30-34MAzusa3.0
34   02:27:11 Kenny RobertsonBicycle JoExpert 35-39MStudio City3.0
35   02:27:14 Greg De MarsSt ClaritaExpert 45-49MStevenson Ranch3.0
36   02:28:26 David RothTm HelensExpert 35-39MLos Angeles3.0
37   02:29:42 Lyle WarnerExpert 25-29MAltadena3.0
38   02:30:35 Eddie ArnetMtn Bike AExpert 45-49MCanyon Country3.0
39   02:31:19 Kyle HeinrichElite SpecExpert 35-39MHuntington Beac3.0
40   02:31:37 Mark SasserExpert 35-39MFresno3.0
41   02:32:19 John ClineApe RacingExpertS Speed 1-99MGranada Hills3.0
42   02:33:11 Trevor WaltonTri-countyExpertS Speed 1-99MRedlands3.0
43   02:33:42 David CaltaAmgenExpert 35-3910 MRedondo Beach3.0
44   02:33:50 Matt BenkoPlatinumExpert 35-3911 MSanta Barbara3.0
45   02:33:59 Alexis SeletzkyRocky MtnExpert 30-34MLos Angeles3.0
46   02:34:03 Brandon LeeTrek VwExpertJunior 16 & UNDERMMission Viejo3.0
47   02:34:07 Damion HickmanAfp/veloExpert 35-3912 MLaguna Hills3.0
48   02:34:15 Isaac FacundoSpatdog.coExpert 25-29MLoma Linda3.0
49   02:35:53 Tom RyanExpert 35-3913 MAliso Viejo3.0
50   02:36:25 Jose NiloEncore CrdExpert 30-34MPomona3.0
51   02:41:28 Travis TubbsBike EmireExpert 25-29MEscondido3.0
52   02:42:25 Rodrigo FloresTm AmadresExpert 30-34MPort Hueneme3.0
53   02:42:46 Nate DrozdExpert 25-29MGarderville3.0
54   02:43:33 Mick FroehlichHelensExpert 30-3410 MSanta Monica3.0
55   02:44:01 Jim GabrielIncycleExpertS Speed 1-99MFontana3.0
56   02:46:00 Kevin PelleyScary FastExpertJunior 16 & UNDERMSalinas3.0
57   02:46:12 Damon TothCovina ValExpert 40-44MCosta Mesa3.0
58   02:46:19 Eddie NiloEncore CrdExpert 30-3411 MLa Verne3.0
59   02:46:27 Jim CarrBack AlleyExpert 40-44MTehachapi3.0
60   02:50:02 Daniel PrestonEncore CycExpert 19-24MLa Verne3.0
61   02:59:17 Paul GarciaBicycle JoExpert 45-49MMoorpark3.0
62   03:00:14 Robert SnyderBackbone RExpert 30-3412 MLas Vegas3.0
63   03:13:56 Lane MillerAdams AveExpert 30-3413 MSan Diego3.0
64   03:46:26 Mark TiptonBicycle JoExpert 40-44MNorth Hollywood3.0
65  DNFDoug AndrewsAfp/veloExpert 40-44999 MMission Viejo3.0
66  DNFAdan GuzmanTm HelensExpert 40-44999 MLawndale3.0
67  DNFMikel AucuttAmgenExpert 35-39999 MOxnard3.0
68  DNFPaul KlyszIe BikesExpert 35-39999 MOceanside3.0
69  DNFRichard GriffinExpert 25-29999 MImperial Beach3.0
70  DNFPhilip MonellTm HelensExpert 19-24999 MMonrovia3.0
71  DNFCraig AntesExpert 45-49999 MBig Bear Lake3.0
72  DNFJim DoverIe Bikes/eExpert 45-49999 MTemecula3.0
73  DNFTy KadyRocknroad/Expert 25-29999 MBrea3.0
 
2.0 laps (25.0 miles, 3,000 ft. total ascent)
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:35:20 Jon MillerAmgenExpert 50-54MNewbury Park2.0
2   01:35:44 Tomarra NotchTrek/vwPro 1-99FCalabasas2.0
3   01:40:23 Mandy EakinsAfp/veloExpert 30-39FNewport Beach2.0
4   01:40:54 Carolyn PopovicBikeworksPro 1-99FSan Francisco2.0
5   01:41:16 Rick CurtisEchelonExpert 50-54MSanta Barbara2.0
6   01:41:52 Amy BowenPlatinumPro 1-99FSanta Barbara2.0
7   01:45:59 Meggan FlahertyBicycle JoExpert 30-39FPasadena2.0
8   01:49:42 David OrtegaHi-techExpert 55-59MSan Diego2.0
9   01:50:07 Teri StrayerBackboneExpert 19-29FGlendale2.0
10   01:50:08 Christie PleissBackbone AExpert 19-29FRedlands2.0
11   01:51:32 Eddie MorrisAmgenExpert 50-54MNewberry Park2.0
12   01:52:39 Richard BunckOutsidersExpert 60-64MClaremont2.0
13   01:53:53 Tammy DarkeAfp/veloExpert 30-39FCoto De Caza2.0
14   01:59:18 Debbie StrehlowBicycle JoExpert 30-39FNorco2.0
15   02:03:29 Bev MonahanBackbone RExpert 40-49FE Highland2.0
16   02:03:33 Dawn LyonsExpert 30-39FLong Beach2.0
17  DNFJohn RankinBeyond BikExpert 55-59999 MSan Diego2.0
 
Course - Sport
3.0 laps (17.5 miles, 2,200 ft. total ascent)
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   02:07:11 Romolo ForcinoBikeworksSemipro 1-99MSan Carlos3.0
2   02:07:16 Paul FreiwaldTitus CyclSemipro 1-99MLake Forest3.0
3   02:09:08 Manuel PradoSho-airSemipro 1-99MLake Forest3.0
4   02:09:13 Nigel HillBikeworksSemipro 1-99MMckinleyville3.0
5   02:09:59 Mike TettletonEncore CycSemipro 1-99MLa Verne3.0
6   02:10:26 Michael RaneyNau CyclinSemipro 1-99MFlagstaff3.0
7   02:12:39 Jamie GoldsteinPlatinumSemipro 1-99MSanta Barbara3.0
8   02:13:09 James WilliamsSteven K SSemipro 1-99MBig Bear Lake3.0
9   02:16:12 Robert HerberIe BikesSemipro 1-99MMurrieta3.0
10   02:18:27 Jason LeithMet-rxSemipro 1-9910 MLong Beach3.0
11   02:26:26 David ThompsonBack AlleySemipro 1-9911 MMenifee3.0
12   02:43:30 Frank FloresTm AmadresSemipro 1-9912 MOxnard3.0
13   02:51:33 Bruce MuhlfeldTrek/vwSemipro 1-9913 MCalabasas3.0
14  DNFTom KoernerHi-techSemipro 1-99999 MSantee3.0
15  DNFEric BarlevavBicycle JoSemipro 1-99999 MNorthridge3.0
16  DNFJuniper Filanc-bowenGary TurneSemipro 1-99999 MMurrieta3.0
17  DNFMichael CushionburyBicyclingSemipro 1-99999 MAnaheim Hills3.0
 
2.0 laps (17.5 miles, 2,200 ft. total ascent)
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:32:30 Robert KmetzAfp/veloSport 40-44MRcho Santa Marg2.0
2   01:32:59 Joshua EstrellaJoselyns BSport 19-24MPg2.0
3   01:32:59 John MckeenCaltechSport 25-29MPasadena2.0
4   01:33:12 Alex BooneLmu CyclinSport 19-24MPasadena2.0
5   01:33:13 Paul HubbellHealth NetSport 40-44MWrightwood2.0
6   01:33:30 Don AndersonJoselyn'sSport 30-34MSalinas2.0
7   01:34:16 Danny PiduttiSport 30-34MSanta Ana2.0
8   01:34:52 Dean SwankBear ValleSport 50-54MCrestline2.0
9   01:35:09 Ron TakedaPlatinumSport 40-44MSanta Barbara2.0
10   01:35:12 Andy OsburnPlatinumSport 40-44MFresno2.0
11   01:35:24 Mark BarrettAfp/veloSport 50-54MWarner Springs2.0
12   01:35:44 Jason SiegleSport 25-29MCorona2.0
13   01:35:51 Craig SisinoAmgenSport 35-39MCalabasas2.0
14   01:36:20 Aaron TranskiPlatinumSport 35-39MSanta Barbara2.0
15   01:37:12 Bret Mccaughin-strongIdyllwildSportJunior 16 & UNDERMIdylwild2.0
16   01:37:17 Tim HaleySportS Speed 1-99MLong Beach2.0
17   01:37:28 Steve BoydSport 35-39MSan Diego2.0
18   01:37:35 Phil SirianniAfp/veloSport 45-49MLaguna Hills2.0
19   01:37:36 Bill MosherAfp/veloSport 35-39MLaguna Niguel2.0
20   01:38:02 Andy AlliBike EmpirSport 35-39MSan Diego2.0
21   01:38:29 Eric TallaksenKhsSport 35-39MTemecula2.0
22   01:38:39 Michael RogersAfp/veloSportClydes 35+MFoothill Ranch2.0
23   01:39:07 Jeff BennettAfp/veloSport 40-44MMission Viejo2.0
24   01:39:19 Theodore PoschFullertonSport 35-39MFullerton2.0
25   01:39:35 Peter SproulEchelon MtSport 30-34MSanta Barbara2.0
26   01:39:38 Nicholas BeechanIdyllwildSportJunior 14 & UNDERMIdyllwild2.0
27   01:40:14 Jack GrahamSpatdog.coSport 30-34MClovis2.0
28   01:40:15 Paul ElkinsAfp/veloSport 35-39MAliso Viejo2.0
29   01:40:29 Frank NullJocelynsSport 45-49MMarina2.0
30   01:40:37 Rob RamirezPlatinumSport 40-44MSanta Barbara2.0
31   01:40:46 Jason VogtEchelonSport 30-34MSanta Barbara2.0
32   01:40:51 Humberto CastroSc VeloSport 25-29MFullerton2.0
33   01:40:54 Robert WinstonCitigroupSportS Speed 1-99MCarlsbad2.0
34   01:41:04 William ThomasGalaxia TiSportClydes 34 & UNDERMPlacenta2.0
35   01:41:07 Mike BrownsIncycleSportS Speed 1-99MLa Verne2.0
36   01:41:22 Ara MovsessianBackboneSport 19-24MGlendale2.0
37   01:41:52 Daniel PerezFreeride CSport 25-29MCorona2.0
38   01:42:21 Adam HartSport 30-34MSan Berdo2.0
39   01:42:25 Bob OlsonAfp/veloSport 40-44MMission Viejo2.0
40   01:42:40 Gary KabonicSport 40-44MTehachapi2.0
41   01:42:44 Tyler LockeSport 19-24MCanyon Country2.0
42   01:43:05 Jim O'connellSport 30-34MLaguna Beach2.0
43   01:43:23 Carmine CozzolinoSport 40-44MEncinitas2.0
44   01:43:30 Bernardino AvilaSport 35-39MWinnetka2.0
45   01:43:33 Brandon BittorfAmgenSport 30-34MOxnard2.0
46   01:43:41 Nick GualtieriSc VeloSport 25-29MMontrose2.0
47   01:44:02 Jerry HillSdbcSportJunior 16 & UNDERMEscondido2.0
48   01:44:39 Don JacksonV.s.i.Sport 45-49MMission Viejo2.0
49   01:44:56 Jay CastleberryIncycle/caSportS Speed 1-99MLa Verne2.0
50   01:45:12 John SwanstromLa GrangeSport 45-49MStudio City2.0
51   01:45:33 Mike CannonSport 35-3910 MLong Beach2.0
52   01:45:47 Matt GreggSport 25-29MHesperia2.0
53   01:46:07 Jeff JohnsonPedal PoweSportS Speed 1-99MSanta Maria2.0
54   01:46:13 Bill ScottQuality CoSport 40-4410 MOrange2.0
55   01:46:32 Steve SilvaPlatinumSport 45-49MGoleta2.0
56   01:46:36 Marshall BrownBack AlleySport 45-49MTehachapi2.0
57   01:46:52 Jeff KinneyBlack MtnSport 45-49MSan Diego2.0
58   01:47:05 Tod HostetlerTeam ApeSport 50-54MNorth Hills2.0
59   01:47:27 Robert EstrellaJoselyns BSport 45-49MSalinas2.0
60   01:47:29 John BlissAfp/veloSport 45-49MBlue Diamond2.0
61   01:48:04 Jeff NielsenAmgenSport 40-4411 MSimi Valley2.0
62   01:48:10 Art EscamillaSport 35-3911 MFontana2.0
63   01:48:14 William EatonSport 25-29MSan Clemente2.0
64   01:48:17 Omar EstradaEncoreSport 30-34MBuena Park2.0
65   01:48:25 Steve BoelterPlatinumSport 40-4412 MGoleta2.0
66   01:48:28 Robert MundyAmgenSport 45-4910 MSimi Valley2.0
67   01:48:33 Wade ArnoldSc VeloSport 40-4413 MLakewood2.0
68   01:49:06 Sam MassonPlatinumSport 30-3410 MGoleta2.0
69   01:49:14 John M RevelesPlatinumSport 35-3912 MLos Angeles2.0
70   01:49:19 Tyler CarrBack AlleySportJunior 16 & UNDERMTehachapi2.0
71   01:49:29 Robert MeekerSpecializeSport 50-54MOjai2.0
72   01:49:30 Chuck FilkinsTeam ApeSport 50-54MSimi Valley2.0
73   01:51:47 Raul TarangoBv BikesSport 40-4414 MBig Bear City2.0
74   01:51:48 Brian ColemanSport 45-4911 MVentura2.0
75   01:52:57 Ian BareSport 30-3411 MSn Clemente2.0
76   01:53:13 Martin KozickiSport 35-3913 MSan Marcos2.0
77   01:53:22 Berge LokmagozianSport 50-54MMonterey2.0
78   01:53:56 Andrew DickinsonBack AlleySportClydes 34 & UNDERMFallbrook2.0
79   01:54:00 David JenkinsSport 35-3914 MEncinitas2.0
80   01:54:04 John BamfordTeam ApeSport 50-54MSimi Valley2.0
81   01:54:19 Ron BeechanIdyllwildSport 40-4415 MIdyllwild2.0
82   01:55:13 Michael DulinBack AlleySportClydes 35+MRcho Santa Marg2.0
83   01:55:16 Christopher BautistaSc VeloSport 35-3915 MArcadia2.0
84   01:55:29 David KeenHi-techSport 45-4912 MEl Cajon2.0
85   01:56:27 Joy DuerksenTm Jose OlSport 19-29FForest Falls2.0
86   01:57:21 Becky MasonSport 30-39FEdwards2.0
87   01:58:38 Steve HerreraCoverallsSport 45-4913 MMontebello2.0
88   01:58:59 Randy Putz3 Pines LoSport 40-4416 MBig Bear Lake2.0
89   01:59:31 Jay PalubeskiIdyllwildSport 40-4417 MValencia2.0
90   01:59:33 Rick LaneWwjdSportS Speed 1-99MFullerton2.0
91   02:00:15 Dale NiemiSport 40-4418 MSalinas2.0
92   02:00:31 Jim GarwoodPlatinumSport 50-54MSanta Barbara2.0
93   02:01:21 Gordon GraciaPedal PoweSport 60-64MNipomo2.0
94   02:02:06 Gary BojorquezSanta ClarSport 50-54MSaugus2.0
95   02:02:35 John LewisMtn DogsSport 30-3412 MThousand Oaks2.0
96   02:02:37 Tyler HallSportJunior 16 & UNDERMValencia2.0
97   02:03:38 Philippe MinnitiTeam ApeSport 50-5410 MCanyon Country2.0
98   02:04:33 Buzz BrockwayTeam ApeSport 65+MGranada Hills2.0
99   02:04:42 Heidi KanayanBv BikesSport 19-29FTwin Peaks2.0
100   02:06:24 Adam PotterBack AlleySportClydes 34 & UNDERMSanta Ana2.0
101   02:08:31 Roger SextonTeam ApeSport 55-59999 MValencia2.0
102   02:10:08 John Holthaus JrAfp/veloSportJunior 14 & UNDERMTrabuco Canyon2.0
103   02:10:14 Eric MosherTm Ape RacSport 35-3916 MNorthridge2.0
104   02:10:16 Jennifer RichardsSport 19-29FSugarloaf2.0
105   02:11:47 Edward KorbFidelity NSport 30-3413 MTustin2.0
106   02:11:50 Luke WerkhovenPlatinumSportClydes 34 & UNDERMSanta Barbara2.0
107   02:13:06 Marcin BachmanSport 30-3414 M2.0
108   02:13:32 Greg SchererSport 35-3917 MLaguna Niguel2.0
109   02:14:32 Donna VargasAfp/veloSport 40-49FMission Viejo2.0
110   02:20:00 Thomas BlaineTm Jose OlSport 40-4419 MHighland2.0
111   02:20:08 Nancy McmillenAfp/veloSport 30-39FHuntington Beac2.0
112   02:23:47 Doris MatyasovichTitec/rudySport 60-64FOrange2.0
113   02:28:28 Francis OrrantiaSport 55-59MChula Vista2.0
114   02:50:08 John ClemmittClub EndurSport 55-59M2.0
115   03:04:56 Audrey RulandMission CySport 40-49FBonita2.0
116   03:10:53 Morgan ByersGo GirlSportS Speed 1-99FChula Vista2.0
117  DNFMark SkowronskiSport 30-34999 MValencia2.0
118  DNFRob WinslowAfp/veloSport 30-34999 MAliso Viejo2.0
119  DNFMark MalottBicycle JoSport 40-44999 MLancaster2.0
120  DNFFabrice GallezSport 30-34999 MPalm Springs2.0
121  DNFSteve NietoEncore CorSport 30-34999 MLoma Linda2.0
122  DNFAndrew JacksonUtopiaSportJunior 16 & UNDER999 MMission Viejo2.0
123  DNFDavid StowellHi-techSport 40-44999 MSan Diego2.0
124  DNFCraig ZimmermanFastrack BSport 40-44999 MSanta Barbara2.0
125  DNFRon BaerSport 40-44999 MRsm2.0
126  DNFMark GiddingsUsafSport 35-39999 MEdwards Afb2.0
127  DNFTom GabehartBeyond BikSport 45-49999 MPoway2.0
128  DNFJohn BerberetPlatinumSport 50-54999 MSanta Barbara2.0
129  DNFScott HurstSport 50-54999 MSan Diego2.0
130  DNFRon RileyTm Sta CruSport 65+999 MAptos2.0
131  DNFAndrew HartKrispy KreSportClydes 35+999 MMoreno Valley2.0
132  DNFScott SampsonDa Hui RacSport 50-54999 MNewhall2.0
133  DNFHarrison DavisPlatinumSportJunior 14 & UNDER999 MSanta Barbara2.0
 
Course - Beginner
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:01:08 Robert TurnerBeginner 45-49MLancaster1.0
2   01:01:11 Sean SmithBeginner 35-39MLaguna Niguel1.0
3   01:02:47 Matthew McdonaldBeginner 30-34MEscondido1.0
4   01:03:20 Nick DavisPlatinumBeginner 40-44MSanta Barbara1.0
5   01:03:47 Jeremy BlalockJoselynsbiBeginner 15 & UNDERMMonterey1.0
6   01:03:55 Eric NelsonBeginner 25-29MWrightwood1.0
7   01:04:22 Pete ThompsonBeginner 35-39MSanta Barbara1.0
8   01:04:27 Fred MuirBeginner 45-49MCarlsbad1.0
9   01:05:01 Jason ButlerPeninsulaBeginner 30-34MSan Diego1.0
10   01:05:19 Don NelsonSc VeloBeginner 35-39MAlta Loma1.0
11   01:06:00 Kent WalkerBeginner 35-39MCorona1.0
12   01:06:06 Shawn HillBeginner 30-34MCarpinteria1.0
13   01:06:10 Chris JensenBeginner 35-39MDana Point1.0
14   01:06:25 John CordobaTm Afp/velBeginner 19-24MCosta Mesa1.0
15   01:07:15 James JellisonPlatinumBeginner 40-44MSanta Barbara1.0
16   01:07:17 Kevin StewartExtreme StBeginner 16 & UNDERMOak Hills1.0
17   01:07:30 Amador CastroSc VeloBeginner 18 & UNDERMAnaheim1.0
18   01:07:31 Ian McfarlanePlatinumBeginner 15 & UNDERMSanta Barbara1.0
19   01:07:34 Rick GrebnerAfp/veloBeginner 40-44MMission Viejo1.0
20   01:07:43 Jeremy GentileNo Of BordBeginner 16 & UNDERMLa Jolla Ca1.0
21   01:07:44 Matt VasBeginner 30-34MBalboa1.0
22   01:07:47 Frank PintoJoselynsBeginner 35-39MMonterey1.0
23   01:07:52 Gregory ClarkeParamountBeginner 45-49MSanta Ana1.0
24   01:08:02 Dan MunzBicycle JoBeginner 50-54MElizabeth Lake1.0
25   01:08:24 Tim BrewerBack AlleyBeginner 50-54MTemecula1.0
26   01:09:38 Marc ManloveProcraft ABeginner 35-39MCorona1.0
27   01:10:18 Dave StonerBeginner 40-44MSimi Valley1.0
28   01:10:27 Peter EatonAfp/veloBeginner 45-49MLadera Ranch1.0
29   01:10:34 Gary StewartEsi GripsBeginner 45-49MOak Hills1.0
30   01:10:40 Robert AitkenSc VeloBeginner 35-39MStevenson Ranch1.0
31   01:11:05 Chris NullJocelynsBeginner 16 & UNDERMMarina1.0
32   01:11:17 Darrel MadisonBeginner 30-34MSan Diego1.0
33   01:11:49 Rod GarrattBeginner 40-44MSanta Barbara1.0
34   01:13:15 Brian LukeBeginner 35-39MEscondido1.0
35   01:13:29 Carlo AgopianTeam ApeBeginner 35-3910 MWoodland Hills1.0
36   01:13:30 Steven ZossBeginner 35-3911 MIndio1.0
37   01:13:48 David LongTm ApeBeginnerClydes 35+MValley Village1.0
38   01:13:53 Keith HarrellSpatdogBeginner 35-3912 MClovis1.0
39   01:13:57 Mark LynchAmgen/simiBeginner 45-49MThousand Oaks1.0
40   01:14:01 Douglas HouseAfp/veloBeginner 50-54MDove Canyon1.0
41   01:14:48 Dale CarterBeginner 45-49MRancho Cucamong1.0
42   01:14:54 Brandon BrownBeginner 40-44MSanta Barbara1.0
43   01:16:09 Tim ZongkerBicycle JoBeginner 45-49MElizabeth Lake1.0
44   01:16:53 Mike PetersonTeam ApeBeginner 40-44MThousand Oaks1.0
45   01:17:15 Richard SheldonBeginner 45-49MSan Diego1.0
46   01:17:31 Kathryn LapointeBeginner 30-39FSan Diego1.0
47   01:17:34 Ben MesaJose OleBeginner 45-4910 MRedlands1.0
48   01:17:45 Peter DobrotinBeginner 40-44MW Covina1.0
49   01:17:45 Flavia OliveiraBeginner 19-29FMonterey1.0
50   01:17:47 Matt StevensBikeman.coBeginner 25-29MDowney1.0
51   01:18:17 Jim WolfBeginner 45-4911 MLake Forest1.0
52   01:18:23 Nick McmurrayBeginner 25-29MIrvine1.0
53   01:19:20 Christopher HaywardBeginner 30-34MLaguna Niguel1.0
54   01:20:26 Summer PisanoBeginner 45-49FMalibu1.0
55   01:20:43 Tanya JacquotAfp/veloBeginner 30-39FOrange1.0
56   01:20:47 Ryley WebbIroncladBeginner 15 & UNDERMRancho Bernardo1.0
57   01:21:08 Jorge SandovalBeginner 40-44MEscondido1.0
58   01:21:13 Omar AlmaguerSc VeloBeginner 35-3913 MWhittier1.0
59   01:22:08 Derek LynchScaryfastBeginner 16 & UNDERMThousand Oaks1.0
60   01:22:21 Clayton WittrockBeginner 30-34MSan Diego1.0
61   01:22:28 Edward FerrerDelmarBeginner 50-54MMission Viejo1.0
62   01:22:42 Ray UttaroExtreme PkBeginner 45-4912 MSan Juan Capist1.0
63   01:24:18 Gary ScheidlerMetaltekBeginner 45-4913 MWest Covina1.0
64   01:25:09 Stephanie MurphyBb AdventuBeginner 30-39FBig Bear City1.0
65   01:25:15 Andrew LawBeginner 30-34MLakewood1.0
66   01:26:58 Nikki JonesBeginner 30-39FCardiff1.0
67   01:27:23 Kevin DaleyAfp/veloBeginnerClydes 35+MMission Viejo1.0
68   01:28:49 Jason AlnasBeginner 25-29MAlhambra1.0
69   01:29:15 David BrooksWdmenBeginnerClydes 34 & UNDERMHesperia1.0
70   01:29:51 Yukihiko MoriyaShonan SanBeginner 35-3914 MMoreno Valley1.0
71   01:30:06 Steve MarshallBv BikesBeginner 19-24MNorthridge1.0
72   01:33:39 G ManigbasBeginner 25-29MCorona1.0
73   01:36:51 Jacob LandmanBeginner 18 & UNDERMLakeside1.0
74   01:46:46 Shelly LawrenceBeginner 19-29FPalm Springs1.0
75   01:52:25 Shawnna LaymonBeginner 30-39FApple Valley1.0
76   01:55:21 Vincent LunaBeginner 35-3915 MLadera Ranch1.0
77   01:57:46 Robert KerseyBeginner 30-34MCorona1.0
78   02:02:58 Richard GordonBeginner 55+MCosta Mesa1.0
79   02:06:02 Lisa ViolaDonnys CafBeginner 50+FBonita1.0
80   02:28:55 Vance CaddBeginner 55+MWinchester1.0
81   02:43:43 Larry RussellBeginnerClydes 35+MChula Vista1.0
82  DNFSal UttaroExtreme PkBeginner 16 & UNDER999 MSan Juan Capist1.0
83  DNFLou ScharpfBeginner 50-54999 MMammoth Lakes1.0
84  DNFRobert CochranBeginner 19-24999 MCastro Valley1.0
 
Course - Junior- Long
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:03:29 Garrett GarciaBack AlleyOpenJunior 13 - LONGMFoothill Ranch1.0
2   01:03:57 Casey WilliamsOpenJunior 11 - LONGMBig Bear City1.0
3   01:16:49 Troy SladeckWarrior SoOpenJunior 10 - LONGMFoothill Ranch1.0
4   01:27:19 Eric LandmanOpenJunior 14 - LONGMLakeside1.0
5   01:29:15 Lacey MaxwellOpenJunior 14 - LONGFTustin1.0
6   01:37:32 Peyton LongTeam ApeOpenJunior 10 - LONGMValley Vlg1.0
7   01:38:55 Sander Putz3 Pines LoOpenJunior 12 - LONGMBig Bear Lake1.0
8  DNFHarrison DavisOpenJunior 14 - LONGM1.0
 
Course - Junior- Short
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1  DNFDavid RamirezOpenJunior 12 - SHORTMPalmdale1.0
2  DNFRyan BlanchetteBackboneOpenJunior 14 - SHORTMLong Beach1.0
3  DNFTroy SladeckWarrior SoOpenJunior 10 - SHORTMFoothill Ranch1.0
4  DNFAlexis MasonOpenJunior 1-14 SHORTFEdwards1.0

FAQXC Mountain Biking - RACE CALENDAR  2020Contact

Copyright 2004 - 2020 GeoLadders.com. All rights reserved.   Terms / Privacy Policy