Dashboard       Favorites      Messages      Login    
GeoLadders

Play  .  Win  .  Repeat
   Visitors 612   Logins 4
   You are not logged in.
View Other Races







Mountain bike racing
623 racers

NORBA NMBS #3 Mount Snow West, Dover, VT - 6/17/06

   
 
Course - Main Course
4.0 laps (5.1 miles, 1,000 ft. total ascent)
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   02:09:29 Christopher SauserSpecializedPro 1-99M4.0
2   02:09:32 Liam KilleenSpecializedPro 1-99MMalvern4.0
3   02:12:10 Jeremy Horgan-kobelskiSubaru-gary FisherPro 1-99MBoulder4.0
4   02:13:17 Adam CraigGiantPro 1-99MBend4.0
5   02:13:54 Max PlaxtonRocky Mtn Business
Objects
Pro 1-99MVictoria4.0
6   02:14:23 Geoff KabushTeam MaxxisPro 1-99MVictoria4.0
7   02:14:40 Ricky FederauTeamrace.comPro 1-99MChilliwack4.0
8   02:15:24 Todd WellsGt BikesPro 1-99MDurango4.0
9   02:18:37 Jeremiah BishopTrek/vwPro 1-99MHarrisonburg4.0
10   02:18:50 Nick WaiteKelly Benefit
Strategies
Pro 1-9910 MColorado Spring4.0
11   02:19:42 Sam SchultzU23 National TeamPro 1-9911 MColorado Spring4.0
12   02:20:13 Brent MillerWtb/fox Shox/santa
Cruz
Pro 1-9912 MCanberra4.0
13   02:21:52 Michael BroderickKenda/seven CyclesPro 1-9913 MChilmark4.0
14   02:21:58 Barry WicksKona/les GetsPro 1-9914 MSanta Cruz4.0
15   02:22:21 Christopher KendallPro 1-9915 MWellington4.0
16   02:22:59 Colin CaresU23 National TeamPro 1-9916 MBoulder4.0
17   02:23:18 Kris SneddonKona/lesgetsPro 1-9917 MVictoria4.0
18   02:24:06 Derek ZandstraScott/3 Rox RacingPro 1-9918 MTrenton4.0
19   02:25:14 Jeff HallSalsa CyclesPro 1-9919 MFarmington4.0
20   02:26:25 Matt KellySubaru-gary FisherPro 1-9920 MJohnson Creek4.0
21   02:26:34 Matthew HadleyRocky Mountain
Business Obj
Pro 1-9921 MMount Hope4.0
22   02:27:43 Alan ObyeSramPro 1-9922 MColorado Spring4.0
23   02:28:22 Sam JurekovicU23 National TeamPro 1-9923 MColorado Spring4.0
24   02:28:57 Michael NorthcottPro 1-9924 MMangakino4.0
25   02:29:34 Burry StanderGt BikesPro 1-9925 MUmtentweni4.0
26   02:29:59 Raphael GagneRocky Mtn Business
Objects
Pro 1-9926 MLac Beauport4.0
27   02:31:12 Daniel VaillancourtCcb/vw/timePro 1-9927 MSaco4.0
28   02:31:19 Alexander GrantRocky Mtn/Semipro 1-99MSlc4.0
29   02:31:40 Jeff SchalkTrek Vw- EastPro 1-9928 MWashington4.0
30   02:31:56 Justin RinehartBear NakedSemipro 1-99MMankato4.0
31   02:32:16 Cody Peterson3d
Racing/sram/lfp&co
Pro 1-9929 MHailey4.0
32   02:32:40 Matthew BaileyEastcoasteSemipro 1-99MFredericksburg4.0
33   02:32:48 Thomas SpannringCole SportPro 1-9930 MHeber City4.0
34   02:33:53 Eric DrowerTe Awamutu Cycles
Nzl
Pro 1-9931 MCambridge4.0
35   02:34:45 Ryan LeechVisitpa.coSemipro 1-99MPhiladelphia4.0
36   02:34:58 Spencer PaxsonBalance Bar DevoPro 1-9932 MTrout Lake4.0
37   02:35:06 Carl DeckerGiantPro 1-9933 MBend4.0
38   02:35:31 Milton MirandaProxtel-motorolaPro 1-9934 MAquada4.0
39   02:36:00 Andrew FreyeBikeman.com/salsa
Cycles
Pro 1-9935 MWinthrop4.0
40   02:36:01 Brandon DraugelisBear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9936 MLocust Gap4.0
41   02:36:14 Todd HelmickTrek/vwPro 1-9937 MNewport News4.0
42   02:37:34 Mark LeishmanAuntbettyscycling.co
.nz
Pro 1-9938 MPalmerston Norh4.0
43   02:39:04 Shun MatsumotoTrekPro 1-9939 MChino-shi4.0
44   02:39:19 Troy WellsTiaa-crefPro 1-9940 MDurango4.0
45   02:39:20 Jason SagerHotel San
Jose/cannondale
Pro 1-9941 MPark City4.0
46   02:39:22 Paul HansonPro 1-9942 MSt Peter4.0
47   02:39:47 Christian FavataOverlookmtb/hutchins
on/spy
Pro 1-9943 MKerhonkson4.0
48   02:39:50 Michael RaneyNo ArizonaSemipro 1-99MPittsburgh4.0
49   02:40:11 Keith HickersonTamarackPro 1-9944 MBoise4.0
50   02:41:05 Charles PendryInland - BtdPro 1-9945 MHays4.0
51   02:42:15 Aaron SnyderSemipro 1-99MGilbertsville4.0
52   02:42:17 Ben DawsonImpala BicyclesPro 1-9946 MPeterborough4.0
53   02:42:35 Stuart HoulthamTrek/pearl IzumiPro 1-9947 MPalmerston Nort4.0
54   02:42:45 Mitchell PetersonDevoPro 1-9948 MSandy4.0
55   02:43:03 Scott SimmonsSemipro 1-99MDurango4.0
56   02:43:38 Andrew AlesioGiantSemipro 1-99MZieglerville4.0
57   02:43:44 Dylan AlesioGiantSemipro 1-99MZieglerville4.0
58   02:44:14 Jordan KahlenbergBreakawaySemipro 1-9910 MBaltimore4.0
59   02:44:49 Robert KelleyPawling CySemipro 1-9911 MPatterson4.0
60   02:44:56 Samuel KoerberPro 1-9949 MAsheville4.0
61   02:45:15 Travis WoodruffLitespeed/pcwPro 1-9950 MTrego4.0
62   02:45:35 Eric KriberneyCannondale/pitt ProPro 1-9951 MButler4.0
63   02:46:11 Andy JohnstonKenda/khs/cycleyouthPro 1-9952 MLilburn4.0
64   02:46:22 Ken OnoderaSubaru-gary FisherPro 1-9953 MYamashina Kyoto4.0
65   02:46:24 Kurt SchmidLandrys/ruSemipro 1-9912 MSalem4.0
66   02:46:33 Jed SchoberGretna BikSemipro 1-9913 MLititz4.0
67   02:46:59 John FoleyMtbmindPro 1-9954 MSturbridge4.0
68   02:47:14 Ben SilberfarbVelo EuropSemipro 1-9914 MNorwich4.0
69   02:48:17 Justin DesiletsKona MidweSemipro 1-9915 MBerkley4.0
70   02:48:39 Kyle HammakerTrek VwPro 1-9955 MMarysville4.0
71   02:48:57 Trevor DowningBv Bikes/sSemipro 1-9916 MCrestline4.0
72   02:50:01 Mike JoosDeanPro 1-9956 MHudson4.0
73   02:50:35 Brent MellenPawling CySemipro 1-9917 MPatterson4.0
74   02:50:51 Julian HunterTeam BulldSemipro 1-9918 MLanding4.0
75   02:51:21 Matt MillerGiantSemipro 1-9919 MNazareth4.0
76   02:51:29 Keith HargisMatrix/ricSemipro 1-9920 MGrapevine4.0
77   02:51:39 John BurnsBikeman.coSemipro 1-9921 MHingham4.0
78   02:51:40 Brian FirlietCoyote HilSemipro 1-9922 MRutland4.0
79   02:52:34 Nathan WinkelmannHotel SanSemipro 1-9923 MHuntsville4.0
80   02:53:00 Andrew GorskiAgisko-vinSemipro 1-9924 MAllison Park4.0
81   02:53:38 Michael PatrickGary Fisher/gu/tonys
Bikes
Pro 1-9957 MMilford4.0
82   02:53:46 David WoodBearnaked/Semipro 1-9925 MLaplata4.0
83   02:54:19 Blake HarlanHotel SanSemipro 1-9926 MAustin4.0
84   02:55:50 Nicholas StevensFuentes
Design/waltworks
Pro 1-9958 MBoulder4.0
85   02:57:21 Don GalligherChiropowerSemipro 1-9927 MFort Wayne4.0
86   02:58:35 Robert LichtenwalnerBear NakedSemipro 1-9928 MNazareth4.0
87   03:01:26 Daniel HockSt MichaelSemipro 1-9929 MAndover4.0
88   03:05:21 Peter EhmannKona MidweSemipro 1-9930 MAnn Arbor4.0
89   03:06:51 Will CromwellDean BikesSemipro 1-9931 MDurango4.0
90   03:07:45 Timothy HallidayTeam IronhSemipro 1-9932 MRindge4.0
91   03:07:59 Brandon FrazierTitus CyclSemipro 1-9933 MPhoenix4.0
92   03:08:22 Dustin GreerHoney StinSemipro 1-9934 MChapmansboro4.0
93   03:08:34 Robert MarionPro HealthSemipro 1-9935 MMount Airy4.0
94   03:14:04 Patrick WallaceMud SweatSemipro 1-9936 MSmethport4.0
95   03:17:17 Brian WolffSemipro 1-9937 MP.j.s.4.0
96   03:24:38 Ian BurnettHealth FxSemipro 1-9938 MDurango4.0
97  DNFJustin FinnIronhorseSemipro 1-99999 MAmherst4.0
98  DNFJason HilimireGary FisheSemipro 1-99999 MVictor4.0
99  DNFZack VestalTrek-vwSemipro 1-99999 MBoulder4.0
100  DNFJames WilliamsK & N PerfSemipro 1-99999 MBend4.0
101  DNFTim DoughertyBearnaked/Semipro 1-99999 MMontclair4.0
102  DNFJustin PriceSemipro 1-99999 MHamilton4.0
103  DNFTravis WertsScott UsaSemipro 1-99999 MNashville4.0
104  DNFMichael SchultzGary FisheSemipro 1-99999 MSomerset4.0
105  DNFJon RoweNorthatlanSemipro 1-99999 MN Bennington4.0
106  DNFMathew KatzTeam BulldSemipro 1-99999 MHuntington4.0
107  DNFDonald SnoopVerge SporSemipro 1-99999 MMonroe4.0
108  DNFRob MoranInland ConSemipro 1-99999 MCary4.0
109  DNFChris GagnonMtbmind.coSemipro 1-99999 MMedford4.0
110  DNFAdam SnyderBalance Bar/devoPro 1-99999 MWestminster4.0
111  DNFChanoch RedlichTrek/sram/rudyPro 1-99999 MNorthridge4.0
112  DNFMatthew OkeefeCcb/volkswagenPro 1-99999 MGeorgetown4.0
113  DNFDaniel CorumInland/btdPro 1-99999 MRaleigh4.0
114  DNFFredrick BussieresRocky Mountain Bus
Object
Pro 1-99999 MSainte Foy4.0
115  DNFRyan TrebonKona/les GetsPro 1-99999 MCorvallis4.0
116  DNFNick MartinTrek/vwPro 1-99999 MBoulder4.0
117  DNFRick WetheraldTamarack ResortPro 1-99999 MDurango4.0
118  DNFTimothy MadgwickSerotta/smithPro 1-99999 MChristchurch4.0
119  DNFNathan RingquistPro 1-99999 MWestminster4.0
120  DNFKyle Douglas3 Rox RacingPro 1-99999 MAshburn4.0
121  DNFJustin LindineWindham Mtn
Outifitting
Pro 1-99999 MMaplecrest4.0
122  DNFLeonardo SandovalBicycle
John's/kenda/mgtec
Pro 1-99999 MLake Balboa4.0
123  DNFMike WestMaverickPro 1-99999 MBoulder4.0
124  DNFAriel LindsleyMaverickPro 1-99999 MBoulder4.0
125  DNFLucas LivermonCycling Spoken HerePro 1-9962 MRaliegh4.0
126  DNFJustin PricePro 1-9961 MHamilton4.0
127  DNFBear PerrinKenda/jamisPro 1-9960 MGrants Pass4.0
128  DNFBryan FawleyWheelsinmotion/giantPro 1-9959 MRobinson4.0
129  DNFStephen IlesComotion SportsPro 1-99999 MBoulder4.0
 
3.0 laps (5.1 miles, 1,000 ft. total ascent)
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:53:09 Chris BartonBikes Of OExpert"Jr 18 & UnderMOjai3.0
2   01:53:43 Tristan CowieCycle YoutExpert"Jr 18 & UnderMDawsonville3.0
3   01:56:32 Michael CummingsKenda/cyclExpert"Jr 18 & UnderMSnellville3.0
4   01:56:37 Tristan UhlBalance BaExpert"Jr 18 & UnderMSmithville3.0
5   01:58:53 Mary McconnelougKenda/seven CyclesPro 1-99FChilmark3.0
6   02:00:40 John PurvisKonaExpert"Jr 18 & UnderMParthenon3.0
7   02:00:47 Shonny VanlandinghamLuna Womens Mtb TeamPro 1-99FDurango3.0
8   02:01:00 Eli SmithWild BluesExpert"Jr 18 & UnderMYork3.0
9   02:01:05 Alison SydorRocky Mtn Business
Objects
Pro 1-99FN Vancouver3.0
10   02:01:09 Willow KoerberSubaru-gary FisherPro 1-99FWhistler3.0
11   02:01:36 Chance NobleScary FastExpert"Jr 18 & UnderMCamarillo3.0
12   02:01:43 Gunnar ShogrenSwashbucklExpertS Speed 1-99MMorgantown3.0
13   02:02:15 Greg CarpenterDevoExpert"Jr 18 & UnderMCanton3.0
14   02:02:52 Wes DicksonSycamore CExpert 30-34MBrevard3.0
15   02:03:33 Heather IrmigerSubaru-gary FisherPro 1-99FBoulder3.0
16   02:03:45 Ben OrttRay IndoorExpert 25-29MFresno3.0
17   02:04:27 Dara Marks-marinoTitus/kendaPro 1-99FFlagstaff3.0
18   02:04:44 David WilsonTitus/clifExpert 35-39MEl Paso3.0
19   02:04:54 Dusty LabarrTamarackExpertS Speed 1-99MKetchum3.0
20   02:05:02 Stephen PetersenExpert 25-29MSwanzey3.0
21   02:05:28 Luis FranciscoPawling CyExpert 35-39MMahopac3.0
22   02:06:04 Kiara BisaroTeamrace.comPro 1-99FCourtenay3.0
23   02:06:42 Jimena FloritLuna Womens MtbPro 1-99FSan Diego3.0
24   02:06:59 Catherine PendrelNorcoPro 1-99FChase3.0
25   02:07:05 Tyson KamanInnerhealtExpert 25-29MFort Collins3.0
26   02:07:32 Georgia GouldLuna Womens MtbPro 1-9910 FKetchum3.0
27   02:07:42 John MyersArcangeladExpert 40-44MEast Point3.0
28   02:07:43 Francis MorinDevinciExpert"Jr 18 & UnderMValcourt3.0
29   02:07:52 Nicholas KindtLandroverExpert 25-29MGreenville3.0
30   02:08:23 Kurt DericksVcc Race TExpert 35-39MHackettstown3.0
31   02:08:30 Rob HopkinsBikers EdgExpert 30-34MSandy3.0
32   02:08:43 Karen DewolfeBear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9911 FFredericton3.0
33   02:08:48 Jonathan AwerbuchDartmouthExpert 19-24MHanover3.0
34   02:08:50 Chris PetersonDevoExpert"Jr 18 & Under10 MSandy3.0
35   02:08:52 Michael LaubWildbluesExpert 45-49MHarrisburg3.0
36   02:08:52 Taylor McclainVisitpa.coExpert"Jr 18 & Under11 MCarlisle3.0
37   02:09:06 Mathew DemeisBikeman.coExpert 30-34MPawtucket3.0
38   02:09:33 Todd WheeldenAegis/kennExpert 35-39MKents Hill3.0
39   02:09:35 Lyle WarnerHelens/subExpert 25-29MAltadena3.0
40   02:09:36 Stuart JensenEasternbloExpert 40-44MWindsor3.0
41   02:09:52 Kirk TurnerExpert"Jr 18 & Under12 MHarrison3.0
42   02:10:23 Terry BlanchetBearnaked/Expert 40-44MCastleton3.0
43   02:10:24 Patricia SinclairScott Usa/kendaPro 1-9912 FVictoria3.0
44   02:10:32 Steven GordonWarrentonExpert 19-24MWarrenton3.0
45   02:10:47 Stephen HumphreysKhsExpert 35-39MExeter3.0
46   02:11:05 Todd RennieExpert 30-34MSuffolk3.0
47   02:11:14 Kathy SherwinFord CyclingPro 1-9913 FHeber City3.0
48   02:11:37 Thom ParsonsIndependenExpertS Speed 1-99MSomerville3.0
49   02:11:38 Jeffrey WhittinghamIndependenExpert 30-34MMedford3.0
50   02:12:05 Jean Ann MckirdyRocky Mtn/business
Objects
Pro 1-9914 FValemont3.0
51   02:12:13 Kris LathropComotion/yExpertS Speed 1-99MBoulder3.0
52   02:12:27 Matthew RotroffBtd/inlandExpert"Jr 18 & Under13 MLewisville3.0
53   02:12:35 Bennett BrownSun And SkExpert"Jr 18 & Under14 MHouston3.0
54   02:12:39 Greg WaggonerSids BikesExpert 35-39MNew York3.0
55   02:12:43 Kelli EmmettFord CyclingPro 1-9915 FColorado Spring3.0
56   02:13:22 David FahnestockLsv/kelleyExpert 25-29MElkridge3.0
57   02:13:24 David MccombKoehlingerExpert 35-39MYoder3.0
58   02:13:28 Katerina NashLuna Womens Mtb TeamPro 1-9916 FTruckee3.0
59   02:13:42 Susan HaywoodTrek/vwPro 1-9917 FHarrisonburg3.0
60   02:13:46 Travis LivermonCycling SpExpert"Jr 18 & Under15 MWinterville3.0
61   02:13:50 Joe BrzuchanskiBells BrewExpert 30-34MHighland3.0
62   02:13:50 Travis Mann-gowTeam BlissExpert"Jr 18 & Under16 MFairfax3.0
63   02:14:07 Pete OstroskiRed JerseyExpert"Jr 18 & Under17 MIntervale3.0
64   02:14:24 Tomas TyrychtrJj-potockyExpert 25-29MLarchmont3.0
65   02:14:25 Richard LabombardSeven CyclExpert 45-49MEasthampton3.0
66   02:14:29 Juan MunsterTeam NescaExpert 25-29MNewark3.0
67   02:14:52 Jed PrenticeCollege PaExpert 35-39MTakoura Park3.0
68   02:14:54 Ryan HarrisonDevoExpert"Jr 18 & Under18 MSandy3.0
69   02:14:54 Paul SimoesExpertS Speed 1-99MRutland3.0
70   02:14:55 Maurice GamanhoYeti/magurExpert 30-34MLebanon3.0
71   02:14:56 Jenna ZanderBear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9918 FNorth Mankato3.0
72   02:15:17 Brian RutterExpert 35-39MBelchertown3.0
73   02:15:24 Glenn GiglioCvc Pig IrExpert 40-44MBolton3.0
74   02:16:01 John DavisSpinbikeshExpert 19-24MLakewood3.0
75   02:16:10 Matt GermonExpert 35-3910 MLincoln3.0
76   02:16:16 Brian EckenrothExpert 30-34MWinooski3.0
77   02:16:30 Alex RyanLandrover/Expert"Jr 18 & Under19 MWinston-salem3.0
78   02:16:38 Sean MurphyU Of MichiExpert 19-24MAmherst3.0
79   02:16:46 Chloe ForsmanTokyo JoesPro 1-9919 FBoulder3.0
80   02:16:52 Chris LedonneCycle CrafExpert 35-3911 MLittle Falls3.0
81   02:16:55 Andy MesserBicycle StExpert 30-34MColumbus3.0
82   02:16:56 Jennifer SmithTrek/vwPro 1-9920 FGunnison3.0
83   02:17:03 Bob KoerberBack CountExpert 45-49MPisgah Forest3.0
84   02:17:04 Jesse StevensBikeman.coExpertS Speed 1-99MHuntington3.0
85   02:17:21 Chris LaflammeSmccExpert 19-24MDayton3.0
86   02:17:37 Joe MctagueNo AtlantiExpert 35-3912 MAlbany3.0
87   02:17:49 Kristen DanielsonVelo Bella/konaPro 1-9921 FGettysburg3.0
88   02:17:49 Pierre Vanden BorreHup UnitedExpert 25-29MBoston3.0
89   02:17:56 Bradford PerleyTrek/cape-Expert"Jr 18 & Under20 MKennebunk3.0
90   02:18:33 Jennifer WilsonTitus GrassrootsPro 1-9922 FEl Paso3.0
91   02:18:50 Jennifer GersbachTokyo JoesPro 1-9923 FBoulder3.0
92   02:18:52 Ken WelchKona/wheelExpert 45-49MHopewell3.0
93   02:19:08 Brian KelleyPawling CyExpert 35-3913 MPawling3.0
94   02:19:12 Rie KatayamaTrekPro 1-9924 FSagamihara-shi3.0
95   02:19:19 David KahlTown CyclExpert 40-44MWest Milford3.0
96   02:19:39 Andrew ChambersYippee RacExpert 45-49MBolton3.0
97   02:19:46 Nina BaumBear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9925 FAlbuquerque3.0
98   02:20:08 Andrew CrooksNyc VeloExpert 30-3410 MNew York3.0
99   02:20:27 Robert DigirolamoVictory CyExpert 35-3914 MWest Milford3.0
100   02:20:49 Scott PaineNorth AtlaExpert 45-49MGreenfield Ctr3.0
101   02:21:46 Douglas JenneVicious CyExpert 25-2910 MWest Hartford3.0
102   02:21:48 Christopher Fl FlaggCompetetivExpert 45-49MWestfield3.0
103   02:21:51 Matthew KeiperNcvc/inovaExpert"Jr 18 & Under21 MWarrenton3.0
104   02:22:29 Will CoxPawling CyExpert"Jr 18 & Under22 MSherman3.0
105   02:22:34 Joshua SchoenfeldMtbmindExpert 30-3411 MGoffstown3.0
106   02:22:40 James TylerBikeman.coExpert 19-24MCamden3.0
107   02:22:42 Dan SypniewskiKona MidweExpert 25-2911 MDorchester Hill3.0
108   02:23:02 Timothy CarsonExpert 30-3412 MBrookpark3.0
109   02:23:28 Zephanie BlasiKenda/dtswiss/guPro 1-9926 FReno3.0
110   02:23:38 Cassandra PerkinsBear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9927 FGreenville3.0
111   02:23:41 W Mark GraberNorth AtlaExpert 45-49MSaratoga3.0
112   02:23:45 Heather SvahnContent WorksPro 1-9928 FTruckee3.0
113   02:23:57 Robert CarmenSpecializeExpert 35-3915 MSumsbury3.0
114   02:24:41 Douglas PhillipsTeam CrumExpert 45-49MSanford3.0
115   02:24:46 Esteban RodriguezSid's BikeExpert 40-44MQueens3.0
116   02:24:57 Carolyn PopovicMtbikechicks.com/can
nondale
Pro 1-9929 FHesperia3.0
117   02:25:21 Eric BascombeMtbmind.coExpert 25-2912 MCumberland3.0
118   02:25:22 Ramsay FretzBlissExpertJr 16 & UnderMBurlington3.0
119   02:25:27 James DavallSchuss RacExpert 35-3916 MMarcy3.0
120   02:26:16 Thomas BriedeVictory CyExpert 30-3413 MWest Milford3.0
121   02:26:25 Susan SchubelDark HorsePro 1-9930 FSaginaw3.0
122   02:26:31 Brenda ClappPro 1-9931 FMasterton3.0
123   02:26:33 Justin RaynesBikes UnliExpert 19-24MToano3.0
124   02:27:16 Yale IversonRose BikeExpert 35-3917 MOld Town3.0
125   02:27:18 Tom SampsonRhinoExpert"Jr 18 & Under23 MPlymouth3.0
126   02:27:39 Theresa RichardsonBear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9932 FDavidsonville3.0
127   02:28:46 Charlie BennettCycleyouthExpert"Jr 18 & Under24 MDacula3.0
128   02:28:55 Bruce SaxtonCuttingedgExpert 45-4910 MWest Suffield3.0
129   02:28:59 Michael HartleyMidcoaastExpertS Speed 1-99MNewcastle3.0
130   02:29:01 Brent CarkeetScotts ValExpert 25-2913 MScotts Valley3.0
131   02:29:14 Robert LambBeans BikeExpert 35-3918 MChester Springs3.0
132   02:29:31 Andy GallagherTown CycleExpertJr 16 & UnderMNewfoundland3.0
133   02:29:55 Chrissy BonoBicycle Johns
Serious Cycling
Pro 1-9933 FSan Diego3.0
134   02:29:57 Mike WadeExpert 35-3919 MNo Syracuse3.0
135   02:30:46 Jason WhiteAta BikeExpert 19-24MMedford3.0
136   02:30:47 Eric CarlsonTeam IronhExpert 19-24MHarwinton3.0
137   02:31:01 Caitlyn TuelTrek/vwPro 1-9934 FLyndell3.0
138   02:31:13 Krista ParkColavita/addictive
Cycles
Pro 1-9935 FDacula3.0
139   02:31:23 David PayneBike DoctoExpert 19-2410 MLaplata3.0
140   02:32:22 Francis BlessoBlesso ConExpert 35-3920 MMelrose3.0
141   02:32:25 Christy LoveSugoi/giantPro 1-9936 FVancouver3.0
142   02:32:37 Adam LarochelleMichelin/gExpertJr 16 & UnderMMount Vernon3.0
143   02:33:43 Anja McdonaldPro 1-9937 FDunedin3.0
144   02:34:10 Rebecca GrossArmed ForcesPro 1-9938 FChoctaw3.0
145   02:34:48 Shannon GibsonCrazy
Cat/yetigrassroots
Pro 1-9939 FEl Paso3.0
146   02:34:56 Erin GreeneR And R SportsPro 1-9940 FDunedin3.0
147   02:35:25 Matthew BeatonEubanks RaExpert"Jr 18 & Under25 MLouisville3.0
148   02:35:48 Christopher FilipiakKona MidweExpert 30-3414 MYpsilanti3.0
149   02:35:59 Michael SherlockBennett'sExpert 35-3921 MStaten Island3.0
150   02:36:04 Stacey ScanlanTamarackPro 1-9941 FBoise3.0
151   02:37:05 Paula BurksVantaggio/
Specialized
Pro 1-9942 FChattanooga3.0
152   02:37:21 Rick HillVan BersExpert 40-44MPortsmouth3.0
153   02:37:47 Michael FogelSouthern EExpert"Jr 18 & Under26 MHouston3.0
154   02:37:58 Scott GrahamVictory CyExpert 35-3922 MMaryland3.0
155   02:38:02 Meagan StewartPro 1-9943 FHamilton3.0
156   02:38:14 Meggan FlahertyBicylce
Johns/serious
Cycling
Pro 1-9944 FPasadena3.0
157   02:38:43 Brian MartinaTowners BiExpert 19-2411 MDansville3.0
158   02:39:00 Mary Lynn WikarTitus/michelinPro 1-9945 FVernon3.0
159   02:39:30 Melanie MeyersFord CyclingPro 1-9946 FFlagstaff3.0
160   02:39:52 Joe FabrisTreo SmartExpert 45-4911 MLos Gatos3.0
161   02:39:56 Anda CurutaRhino BikeworksPro 1-9947 FThornton3.0
162   02:40:24 Michelle BellamyPro 1-9948 FNelson3.0
163   02:40:32 Kim PassafiumeVelo BellaPro 1-9949 FAuburn3.0
164   02:41:23 Adam BradleyExpert 19-2412 MWestboro3.0
165   02:42:53 Taylor KahlLiberty CyExpert"Jr 18 & Under27 MW Millford3.0
166   02:43:06 Jc CoughlinUnion VeloExpert"Jr 18 & Under28 MFranklin3.0
167   02:43:15 Matt CarpenterTeam IronhExpert 45-4912 MCanton3.0
168   02:44:33 Judd MilnePotomac VeExpert 35-3923 MReston3.0
169   02:44:50 Scott BuchananKeckExpertS Speed 1-99MPortsmouth3.0
170   02:44:56 Kimberly FlynnVantaggio/specialize
d
Pro 1-9950 FHixson3.0
171   02:45:27 Jonathan FavataTeam OverlExpert 25-2914 MKerhonkson3.0
172   02:45:30 Myles OuelletteUniversityExpert 19-2413 MOrono3.0
173   02:46:13 Nicholas LeighIron HorseExpert 19-2414 MHolyoke3.0
174   02:46:58 Tony WagnerPcw CyclinExpert 19-2415 MGlenbeulah3.0
175   02:47:32 Teri StrayerTm K&n PerfomancePro 1-9951 FGlendale3.0
176   02:47:33 Kristi LewisSun And Ski SportsPro 1-9952 FDurango3.0
177   02:47:57 Eric HenricksKona MidweExpert 30-3415 MSaline3.0
178   02:49:17 John MeyerleTitus CyclExpert 35-3924 MMonroe3.0
179   02:51:15 Colt McelwaineIndependenExpert 19-2416 MCanton3.0
180   02:52:26 Zachary FelpelRed Rose RExpertJr 16 & UnderMWillow St3.0
181   02:55:43 Nathan FuchsExpert"Jr 18 & Under29 MBrimfield3.0
182   02:56:17 Trevor DericksVictory CyExpert"Jr 18 & Under30 MDenville3.0
183   02:58:00 Ethan GilmourOvemo/k2/cExpert"Jr 18 & Under31 MLudlow3.0
184   02:58:07 Scott WippermannBeans BikeExpert 40-44MDevon3.0
185   03:03:16 John OrmsbyDick SonneExpert 30-3416 MVernon3.0
186   03:16:26 Jeremy Geiger90 DegreesExpert 30-3417 MOyster Bay3.0
187   03:17:38 Russell Talib CadoganSids BikesExpertS Speed 1-99MBrooklyn3.0
188  DNFAdam WeifordExpert 25-29999 MElkins3.0
189  DNFWeston SchempfVisitpa.coExpert 25-29999 MSinking Spring3.0
190  DNFNoel WeddleVelo Bella/konaPro 1-99999 FGrand Junction3.0
191  DNFShane KramerTeam PlaciExpert 25-29999 MLakeville3.0
192  DNFTimothy HaitzVicious CyExpert 40-44999 MCharlestown3.0
193  DNFBrad PatchesGretna BikExpertS Speed 1-99999 MNorthfield3.0
194  DNFRichard RudeCycle CentExpertS Speed 1-99999 MRedding3.0
195  DNFJim LongBerkeley BExpert 40-44999 MSausalito3.0
196  DNFAlex WheelerBcic/x-fusExpertS Speed 1-99999 MSan Jose3.0
197  DNFDejay BirtchNiner BikeExpertS Speed 1-99999 MTucson3.0
198  DNFBecca BlayBear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-99999 FBoulder3.0
199  DNFChristina SmithOrthopedic Store.comPro 1-99999 FDenton3.0
200  DNFStephen ThaxtonExpert 40-44999 MCharleston3.0
201  DNFChristie PleissTm K&n PerformancePro 1-99999 FRedlands3.0
202  DNFMark MahoneyBethel CycExpert 40-44999 MBethel3.0
203  DNFJohn KellerFleet StreExpert 40-44999 MEllicott City3.0
204  DNFSteve ArsenaultTeam AndyExpert 45-49999 MKeene3.0
205  DNFGreg FergusonMeredith GExpert 40-44999 MGlassboro3.0
206  DNFCarl MaslagTeam BikerExpert 30-34999 MNorth Arlington3.0
207  DNFGregg GallettaCrca/merriExpert 35-39999 MNew York3.0
208  DNFLea DavisonTrek/vwPro 1-99999 FJericho3.0
209  DNFErin DugganVelo Bella-konaPro 1-99999 FAvon3.0
210  DNFSami FournierVelo Bella/konaPro 1-9953 FWrightwood3.0
211  DNFDon DauphinaisYippee/dasExpert 35-39999 MBrooklyn3.0
212  DNFBrian PierceLocustExpert 35-39999 MWestborough3.0
213  DNFGeorge SchneiderExpertS Speed 1-99999 MWilliamsport3.0
214  DNFChris SternLiberty CyExpertJr 16 & Under999 MW Milford3.0
215  DNFSteve SimondsSouthern MExpertJr 16 & Under999 MSaco3.0
216  DNFRobert WolffExpert 35-39999 MMiddle Island3.0
217  DNFPete HallRbs/gary FExpert 19-24999 MCaledonia3.0
218  DNFDavid DiamondEarlsExpert 19-24999 MWestford3.0
219  DNFShane GouldthreadKhs/ultimaExpert 19-24999 MWeedville3.0
220  DNFMark LockwoodBenidorm/eExpert 19-24999 MWest Simsbury3.0
221  DNFJohn BenoitBikers EdgExpert 19-24999 MBristol3.0
222  DNFAlex DugganUmassExpert 19-24999 MMarion3.0
223  DNFBill StreetPcw CyclinExpert 19-24999 MSheboygan3.0
224  DNFRandy MyersTeam RadspExpert 19-24999 MChester3.0
225  DNFSabra DavisonDevo Balance BarPro 1-99999 FJericho3.0
 
2.0 laps (5.1 miles, 1,000 ft. total ascent)
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:30:27 Arthur WhiteYeti CycleExpert 50-54MHohokus2.0
2   01:32:38 Dana HarrisonRevolutionExpert 50-54MSandy2.0
3   01:33:25 Timothy MessersmithTrek-vwExpert 50-54MYork2.0
4   01:36:31 Emily Van MeterRoaring MoExpert 19-29FAlameda2.0
5   01:37:00 Betsy ShogrenSwashbucklExpert 30-34FMorgantown2.0
6   01:37:39 Phil BannisterPutney/wesExpert 55-59MPutney2.0
7   01:39:43 Gilman LangExpert 50-54MBurlington2.0
8   01:40:18 Michelle SchneiderVisitpa.coExpert 19-29FWilliamsport2.0
9   01:41:00 David ChomowiczCrcaSport 50+MNew York2.0
10   01:41:01 Kim JenningsBicycles OExpert 19-29FWaco2.0
11   01:41:38 Bryna NestorBear NakedExpert 30-34FTroy2.0
12   01:41:50 Stephanie WhiteGearworks/ExpertJr 18 & UnderFBedford2.0
13   01:42:01 Jim WestenskowOgden OneExpert 60-64MOgden2.0
14   01:42:05 Maureen Bruno RoyIndependenExpert 30-34FArlington2.0
15   01:42:43 Carolyn Van VurstSe Trek FaExpert 35-39FPompano Beach2.0
16   01:43:37 Jane PearsonYorktown CExpert 30-34FPeekskill2.0
17   01:43:47 Mike DonohuePutney WesExpert 50-54MMarlborough2.0
18   01:43:52 Jamie DinkinsVantaggio/Expert 19-29FPowell2.0
19   01:44:01 Stan FordBack AlleyExpert 60-64MTemecula2.0
20   01:44:16 Danae YorkVelobum.coExpertJr 18 & UnderFIndio2.0
21   01:44:59 Lindsey BishopTeam BulldExpert 19-29FKinnelon2.0
22   01:45:48 Randy TaylorLaurelSport 50+MGuilford2.0
23   01:47:42 James ArgabrightNebc/cycleExpert 50-54MGroton2.0
24   01:48:31 Ursula SandefurColumbus BExpert 45-49FAuburn2.0
25   01:48:36 Jennifer SicaRed Rock RExpert 19-29FFlagstaff2.0
26   01:49:15 Ellen WhiteMtbchick/cExpert 45-49FHohokus2.0
27   01:49:32 Brian LavalleyBeginner 35-39MWesterly2.0
28   01:49:39 Rick BoothSport 50+MSmithtown2.0
29   01:49:54 Raymond InmanMontclairBeginner 19-24MNewark2.0
30   01:50:25 Sean KelleherIronhorseBeginner 16 & UnderMHarwinton2.0
31   01:51:38 Darlene PhillipsTeambulldoExpert 35-39FAnsonia2.0
32   01:51:46 Deidre YorkVelobum.coExpertJr 18 & UnderFIndio2.0
33   01:53:19 Shannon MorrisonVantaggio/Expert 30-34FKnoxville2.0
34   01:53:34 Elizabeth WhiteSport 18 & UnderFBedford2.0
35   01:53:43 Lawrence WoolsonNorms SkiSport 50+MWestmoreland2.0
36   01:53:46 Anna KelsoGretnaExpert 19-29FState College2.0
37   01:53:52 Stephanie SchlaackCannondaleExpertJr 18 & UnderFMckinney2.0
38   01:53:53 Elizabeth CarringtonPeachtreeExpert 19-29FAtlanta2.0
39   01:54:20 Amanda PillingKona MidweExpert 19-29FRoyal Oak2.0
40   01:54:22 John GreenKauai BoyzExpert 60-64MPrinceville2.0
41   01:55:28 Abbie BriscoeLuna ChixSport 19-29FDracut2.0
42   01:55:38 Amy BreylaHenry's BiExpert 30-34FNew Castle2.0
43   01:55:41 Mary LonghoferBikeman.coExpert 40-44FPortland2.0
44   01:55:52 Holly SimmonsMaple MounSport 30-39FDurango2.0
45   01:55:53 Caitlin CurranBikemanExpertJr 18 & UnderFWaitsfield2.0
46   01:56:05 Mark BerghBack AlleyExpert 50-54MFallbrook2.0
47   01:56:36 John WarfelShirks BikExpert 55-59MMillersville2.0
48   01:57:12 Peter EvansSport 50+MGilmanton Iron2.0
49   01:57:30 Beverly ChaneyRoaring MoExpert 40-44FCarmel2.0
50   01:57:35 Douglas McbournieNerac EartBeginner 40-49MColchester2.0
51   01:58:09 Ronnie PoplarMount SnowSport 50+MWilmington2.0
52   01:59:03 Gary HoehneEpic VeloBeginner 19-24MWallingford2.0
53   02:00:14 Valerie GeistSicklersSport 40+FNoxen2.0
54   02:00:23 Rachel ThroopDevo/n.s.oExpertJr 18 & UnderFEscondido2.0
55   02:01:03 Kristin LambBeans BikeSport 30-39FChester Springs2.0
56   02:01:36 Eric StormExpert 55-59MApple Valley2.0
57   02:02:05 Laura JensenBenidorm/eExpert 40-44FWindsor2.0
58   02:02:09 Olivia GoldfineBikemanSport 30-39FNewcastle2.0
59   02:02:30 Jaime HargraevesBeginner 16 & UnderMPeterborough2.0
60   02:02:39 Joy DuerksenTeam JoseExpert 19-2910 FForest Falls2.0
61   02:02:48 Jurgen LeiserExpert 65 +MColorado Spring2.0
62   02:03:27 Lydia BarterMtbmind.coExpert 55+FN. Brookfield2.0
63   02:03:36 William KerrBeginner 16 & UnderMNew London2.0
64   02:04:09 Heather KahlTown CycleSport 40+FWest Milford2.0
65   02:04:43 Philicia MarionPro HealthSport 19-29FMount Airy2.0
66   02:06:20 Angela BarrettTown CycleSport 40+FW Milford2.0
67   02:06:36 Sasha DingleBliss RaciExpertJr 18 & UnderFJericho2.0
68   02:06:42 Jessica HoevermanTeambulldoSport 30-39FToms River2.0
69   02:08:00 Christine FordExpert 30-34FPort Jefferson2.0
70   02:08:10 Lianna MillerCross CounExpert 19-2911 FPetoskey2.0
71   02:08:13 Steve CawleyClub VeloBeginner 35-39MMontreal2.0
72   02:08:19 Anne NogaTeam LunaSport 40+FSalem2.0
73   02:08:50 William TurnerBeginner 50+MHarrison2.0
74   02:10:09 Jonathan SimonWild SkyBeginner 16 & UnderMWilmington2.0
75   02:10:31 Tom GallagherTown CycleBeginner 40-49MNewfoundland2.0
76   02:10:32 Kara UhlBicycle HeExpertJr 18 & UnderFSmithville2.0
77   02:10:32 Randall GilmourBeginner 40-49MLudlow2.0
78   02:11:18 Christopher LawrenceBeginner 50+MNew Paltz2.0
79   02:11:27 Frederic Schmid360 CycleExpert 65 +MWaco2.0
80   02:11:29 James CarlsonPvcExpert 55-59MSpringfield2.0
81   02:12:39 Scott SchaeferSouthern EExpert 50-54MHouston2.0
82   02:13:17 Nick CohenBeginner 35-39MDalton2.0
83   02:13:58 Karen BoulouconTown CycleSport 30-39FWest Milford2.0
84   02:16:18 Jamie GodfreyPro HealthSport 19-24MRutherfordton2.0
85   02:16:56 Stephen WitkusBlackstoneSport 40-49MNorthbridge2.0
86   02:17:16 Ketura HendershotBear NakedExpertJr 18 & UnderFMears2.0
87   02:17:55 Eric HorwitzBeginner 19-24MFayetteville2.0
88   02:18:08 George SchneiderSport 35-39MWilliamsport2.0
89   02:18:49 Paul WojciakPawling CySport 40-49MPoughkeepsie2.0
90   02:20:26 Margaret ThompsonMission InExpert 50-54FClinton2.0
91   02:20:38 Joseph McgrathBeginner 40-49MPoughkeepsie2.0
92   02:21:02 Daniel SchowererBeginner 35-39MBabylon2.0
93   02:21:31 Christopher EvansNcc/bikereSport 35-39MHolyoke2.0
94   02:22:33 Nathan PepinSport 19-24MEasthampton2.0
95   02:22:54 Charlie GoodrichHudson ValExpert 65 +MSouthport2.0
96   02:22:58 Kate RiedellMtbmindExpert 19-2912 FArlington2.0
97   02:23:52 David SkrockiNorms SkiSport 40-49MKeene2.0
98   02:24:10 William RussellBeginner 50+MRussell2.0
99   02:24:58 Robert BiddlecombeBeginner 25-29MAmherst2.0
100   02:24:58 Jeff FowlerNcc/bikereSport 40-49MFlorence2.0
101   02:26:34 James GambinoSport 50+MHopewell Jct.2.0
102   02:26:58 Darrel GraySport 40-49MEast Burke2.0
103   02:27:09 Michael SebasSouhegan CSport 50+MMilford2.0
104   02:27:21 Steven MorseBikeman.coSport 35-39MPawtucket2.0
105   02:28:18 Michael ChinSport 18 & UnderMCheshire2.0
106   02:28:21 Kathleen StanleyCity BikeSport 40+FBuckley2.0
107   02:28:57 Ben WilliamsPiermont BSport 40-49MStony Point2.0
108   02:28:59 David Van WartTown CycleSport 40-49MWest Milford2.0
109   02:28:59 Anthony MaressaUmass BikeSport 19-24MNatick2.0
110   02:28:59 Jon LenskoldGuys BicycSport 40-49MEastampton2.0
111   02:29:05 Jim SimonsExpert 60-64MBozeman2.0
112   02:30:09 Dan VossBeginner 35-39MLexington2.0
113   02:31:16 Joe BarrosSport 40-49MWayne2.0
114   02:31:57 Michael MelnickCannondaleSport 40-4910 MAllentown2.0
115   02:32:22 Steve WirzPawling CySport 40-4911 MLagrangeville2.0
116   02:32:41 Jacob MarguliesUmass AmheSport 19-24MSunderland2.0
117   02:32:59 Zachary EdwardsTeam ChiroSport 18 & UnderMFort Wayne2.0
118   02:33:04 Daniel HabigSport 35-39MNhp2.0
119   02:33:11 Wendi SebastianBulldog/caSport 30-39FVernon2.0
120   02:34:19 Chris ParmerBliss RaciSport 16 & UnderMBurlington2.0
121   02:35:02 Troy OstranderNyc VeloSport 35-39MNew York2.0
122   02:35:27 Brent GuntherBeginner 35-39MLexington2.0
123   02:36:31 Gary ShockeySport 35-39MSan Francisco2.0
124   02:36:41 Jeffrey SternTown CycleBeginner 50+MWest Milford2.0
125   02:37:18 Gill BrownMountain BSport 25-29MMontclair2.0
126   02:37:23 Sam DarlingBliss RaciSport 16 & UnderMCharlotte2.0
127   02:37:32 David BorghesaniSport 40-4912 MWestfield2.0
128   02:37:47 Stephen GormanSport 40-4913 MCharlotte2.0
129   02:38:22 Veronica SassuSport 40+FBristol2.0
130   02:38:32 Robert CruzThe BicyclSport 30-34MWeymouth2.0
131   02:39:03 Nick BoveWindham MtSport 40-4914 MWindham2.0
132   02:40:07 Mark WilensTeam OverlSport 35-39MMt Tremper2.0
133   02:40:22 August FreemannWindham MtSport 19-24MCairo2.0
134   02:40:49 Gerald OleksakCannondaleSport 40-4915 MDouglassville2.0
135   02:40:52 Kyra KenwoodSport 19-29FMiller Place2.0
136   02:41:02 Kris FrancisSport 40-4916 MWilliston2.0
137   02:42:09 Alexander PearsonYorktown CSport 35-39MPeekskill2.0
138   02:43:19 Bradley KnabSport 30-34MDelevan2.0
139   02:43:25 Scott McconnellSport 35-39MHolyoke2.0
140   02:44:40 Jorge VargasEcvSport 19-24MBeverly2.0
141   02:44:54 Chris ByrnesTowne CyclSport 30-34MWest Milford2.0
142   02:44:58 Tim CookU MassSport 25-29MAmherst2.0
143   02:45:36 Aaron ChristensonTeam PropSport 25-29MHillsborough2.0
144   02:45:40 Brian KellerherIronhorseSport 40-4917 MHarwinton2.0
145   02:46:52 Paul RothBeginner 50+MBethany2.0
146   02:47:23 Kevin MitchellWest EndSport 40-4918 MHouston2.0
147   02:47:28 Eric PolicarpioBikers EdgSport 35-3910 MBristol2.0
148   02:47:55 Ben CherringtonSport 16 & UnderMHillsborough2.0
149   02:48:03 Michael StearnsSport 18 & UnderMHinesburg2.0
150   02:48:27 Samuel WallaceYippee RacSport 19-24MGoshen2.0
151   02:49:28 Jeff SowaMountain BSport 25-29MClifton2.0
152   02:50:29 Randy GalipoSport 35-3911 MRochester2.0
153   02:51:01 Sylvain LoizeTeam BledSport 35-3912 MBarrington2.0
154   02:51:53 Jim HochTeam WamuSport 50+MSnowqualmie`2.0
155   02:51:57 Chris BuddenSport 25-29MNew York2.0
156   02:53:40 Bryan BuddTeam CrumSport 40-4919 MSaco2.0
157   02:55:06 Daniel DuprezSport 40-4920 MSmitintown2.0
158   02:55:52 Mike PurcellSport 40-4921 MWilmington2.0
159   02:56:11 Liam WallaceSport 18 & UnderMFlint Hill2.0
160   02:56:29 David DegangeSport 40-4922 MVernon2.0
161   02:56:51 Cathy WilsonSport 40+FMiddle Island2.0
162   02:58:37 James BrockwayPawling CySport 30-34MPawling2.0
163   03:02:37 Charles DhemecourtBoston ColSport 19-24MNewton2.0
164   03:02:55 Garin FrostVermont PrSport 35-3913 MWilliston2.0
165   03:04:09 Stephen SekelskyTomatoes RBeginner 30-34MWallingford2.0
166   03:09:30 Timothy ReinhartSport 18 & UnderMMclean2.0
167   03:11:07 Bob JonesBig SwingiSport 40-4923 MWilliston2.0
168   03:11:27 Kevin KeoghBeginner 50+MBrockton2.0
169   03:12:18 Daniel FamaSport 25-29MWestfield2.0
170   03:12:27 Alan MuldawerAll AmericSport 40-4924 MOlney2.0
171   03:13:07 C. Todd LombardoTeam InterSport 30-34MSommerville2.0
172   03:13:27 Lou VitoWatchung WSport 40-4925 MPlainfield2.0
173   03:14:26 Paul DericksVictory CySport 40-4926 MDenville2.0
174   03:15:26 Eric MarcusSport 40-4927 MLarchmont2.0
175   03:18:50 Ann BeckenhauerPotomacvelExpert 55+FAnnadale2.0
176   03:19:05 Jason SelwitzPedros AdiSport 25-29MWatervliet2.0
177   03:28:00 Rich MandersSport 40-4928 MW. Hartford2.0
178   03:34:14 Brian CrawfordNorthgateSport 19-24MWhitesboro2.0
179   03:36:50 Michael PajarilloTeam BledSport 35-3914 MHope Valley2.0
180   03:39:29 Eric RothSuper FastSport 16 & UnderMBethany2.0
181   03:39:55 Andrew FlemingCrankfireSport 30-34MWindsor2.0
182   03:56:18 John LockwoodBenidormbiSport 40-4929 MWest Simsbury2.0
183  DNFBrent GrygielSebago OutBeginner 25-29999 MWindham2.0
184  DNFNicholas SpitzerBeginner 19-24999 MDecatur2.0
185  DNFJames DavisSport 30-34999 MFort Lauderdale2.0
186  DNFChrist DonohueTown CycleSport 35-39999 MWest Milford2.0
187  DNFChloe JacksonBikers EdgExpertJr 18 & Under999 FEast Hampton2.0
188  DNFEd SnyderExpert 50-54999 MAshburnham2.0
189  DNFDavid McelwaineNebc/cycleExpert 55-59999 MCanton2.0
190  DNFMelanie SwartzSquadra CoExpert 19-29999 FReston2.0
191  DNFMichael StrobelWingman RaBeginner 35-39999 MButler2.0
192  DNFMark WashkevichDrummer RaSport 30-34999 MDummerston2.0
193  DNFMarianne StoverIf/kempnerExpert 35-39999 FThetford2.0
194  DNFBud DeshlerPmbrExpert 65 +999 MAlbuquerque2.0
195  DNFShawn ParnellMaxxis/661Sport 30-34999 MFairview2.0
196  DNFCathy WilsonExpert 50-54999 FMiddle Island2.0
197  DNFErin VicaryDarkhorserExpert 19-29999 FNorthville2.0
198  DNFAndrew ReedTream Du-aSport 18 & Under999 MRobinson2.0
199  DNFScott HendricksonWingman RaSport 30-34999 MPhiladelphia2.0
200  DNFHillary WaddellMonster EnSport 19-29999 FColorado Spring2.0
201  DNFColby St.clairWindham MtSport 19-24999 MKinderhook2.0
202  DNFRon GagerThe Fix BiSport 50+999 MBoulder2.0
203  DNFAlexander CzulakUmassSport 19-24999 MWayland2.0
204  DNFJohn OkeefeIron HorseSport 40-49999 MMeriden2.0
205  DNFMike EubankEubank RacSport 40-49999 MBoulder2.0
206  DNFGeoffrey HouseHousatonicSport 40-49999 MGt Barrington2.0
207  DNFWilfredo MirandaProxtel WiSport 40-49999 MLevittown2.0
208  DNFChad ConnellHurricaneSport 16 & Under999 MFryeburg2.0
209  DNFBrian HoehneEpic VeloSport 19-24999 MCheshire2.0
210  DNFJosh EnckGretna BikSport 25-29999 MLancaster2.0
211  DNFDillion Van WartTown CycleBeginner 16 & Under999 MWest Milford2.0
212  DNFMichael GrobickiSport 18 & Under999 MAndover2.0
213  DNFJames WheelerTeam IronhSport 18 & Under999 MOld Lyme2.0
214  DNFChris MillimanHup/clif BSport 35-39999 MHanover2.0
215  DNFSeamus PowellWindham MtSport 18 & Under999 MRound Top2.0
216  DNFKyle BaranowskiBeginner 18 & Under999 MAshburnham2.0
217  DNFMark DalySids BikesSport 35-39999 MForest Hills2.0
218  DNFElisabeth MacrumSport 19-29999 FActon2.0
219  DNFKurt SibrinszYippieSport 25-29999 MManchester2.0
 
1.0 lap (5.1 miles, 1,000 ft. total ascent)
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   00:48:23 Shawn HudlinJr 14 & UnderMPittsfield1.0
2   00:49:44 Spencer PeroBca/vomaxJr 14 & UnderMPittsfield1.0
3   00:51:58 Nathaniel WilliamsJr 14 & UnderMLynnfield1.0
4   00:53:42 Tyler ScheibenpflugJr 14 & UnderMWolcott1.0
5   00:55:55 Adam ViningWindham MtJr 14 & UnderMMaplecrest1.0
6   00:57:07 Aaron HouseHousatonicJr 14 & UnderMGt Barrington1.0
7   00:58:30 Max WippermannBeans BikeJr 14 & UnderMDevon1.0
8   00:59:03 Trevor KahlLiberty CyJr 14 & UnderMW Millford1.0
9   00:59:10 Peter StriegelJr 14 & UnderMRingwood1.0
10   01:01:29 Shasta JensenBeginner 30-39FNew York1.0
11   01:01:59 Catherine AtkinsonBeginner 40+FPrinceton1.0
12   01:02:40 Chrissy CohenBeginner 30-39FDalton1.0
13   01:02:49 Linda RuterboriesBikemanBeginner 40+FSo Portland1.0
14   01:04:38 Peter RasmussenWindham MtJr 14 & Under10 MWindham1.0
15   01:05:57 Stephen CarpenterTeam IronhJr 14 & Under11 MCanton1.0
16   01:13:15 Emily TaylorJr 14 & UnderFGuilford1.0
17   01:14:01 William GallagherTown CycleJr 14 & Under12 MNew Foundland1.0
18   01:15:02 Adam HugaboneDaves BikeJr 14 & Under13 MPittsfield1.0
19   01:26:47 Emily StriegelBeginner 18 & UnderFRingwood1.0
20   01:29:51 Robert PolicutJr 14 & Under14 MAllendale1.0
21   01:32:03 Maria CarlucciStep UpJr 14 & UnderFNew Canaan1.0
22   02:18:13 Kate TurnerSebago OutBeginner 19-29FHarrison1.0
23   02:30:35 Desma DegrawBikeman.coBeginner 19-29FWatervliet1.0
24  DNFKate ScheiderWilliams CBeginner 19-29999 FSkaneateles1.0
25  DNFTate ColbertJr 14 & Under999 MNorwood1.0
26  DNFSamuel TaylorJr 14 & Under999 MGuilford1.0
 
Course - Jr Course
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   00:08:39 James MucciBca VomaxJr 12 & UnderMPittsfield1.0
2   00:08:40 Taggart FrancisJr 12 & UnderMWilliston1.0
3   00:09:21 Sam LongenbachAlpine ShoJr 12 & UnderMWilliston1.0
4   00:10:27 Thomas PelhamWindham MtJr 12 & UnderMMaplecrest1.0
5   00:10:30 Nolan GaaronJr 12 & UnderMDunstable1.0
6   00:10:35 Eric HanamanHanamanJr 12 & UnderMPrinceton1.0
7   00:10:37 Parker FrancisJr 10 & UnderMWilliston1.0
8   00:10:49 Zachary MorrisonJr 12 & UnderMSouthington1.0
9   00:11:51 Nick BoutonAlpine ShoJr 12 & UnderMWilliston1.0
10   00:11:54 Mack OconnellJr 12 & UnderMEssex Jct1.0
11   00:12:12 Emily SenningEssex CounJr 12 & UnderFS Hamilton1.0
12   00:12:19 Peter HanamanHanamanJr 10 & UnderMPrinceton1.0
13   00:13:06 Ryan DonohueTown CycleJr 10 & UnderMW Milford1.0
14   00:13:12 Jake OconnellJr 10 & UnderMEssex Jct1.0
15   00:14:34 Ben HojnoskiJr 10 & UnderMPrinceton1.0
16   00:15:19 Max GormanJr 10 & UnderMCharlotte1.0
17   00:15:20 Caden FrostJr 10 & UnderMWilliston1.0
18   00:15:32 Brigham FrancisJr 10 & UnderMWilliston1.0
19   00:16:58 Lauren BukklegyiJr 12 & UnderFS Hamilton1.0
20   00:18:49 Maddy BukklegyiJr 10 & UnderFS Hamilton1.0
21   00:18:58 Ben LongenbachAlpine ShoJr 10 & UnderMWilliston1.0
22   00:20:05 Tyler GagnonJr 10 & Under10 MHooksett1.0
23  DNFAndrew ParsonsMount SnowJr 12 & Under999 MWest Dover1.0
24  DNFStephanie ParsonsMount SnowJr 10 & Under999 FWest Dover1.0

FAQRace Calendar  2019Contact

Copyright 2019 GeoLadders.com. All rights reserved.   Terms / Privacy Policy