Messages      Login        
post your activity & move up
Mountain
Road
Walk
Run
Snow
My Favorites     |     My Activity     |     My Routes          
Visitors 634    Logins 6
   You are not logged in.
Friends   |   Find User
Gallery
(32 images)
   picture   picture
Course
View Other Races







Mountain bike racing
403 racers

NMBS #4, Park City, UT - 6/16/07

Pro times will be posted when we get them.

   
 
Course - Main Course
4.0 laps
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   02:25:30 Manuel Prado (245)Sho-air/roSemipro 1-99MLake Forest4.0
2   02:26:20 Jason First (257)Sho-air/roSemipro 1-99MCosta Mesa4.0
3   02:27:37 Chris Holley (236)Mad DogSemipro 1-99MSpanish Fork4.0
4   02:29:26 Robert Marion (203)Bmc/kendaSemipro 1-99MMount Airy4.0
5   02:29:34 Zack Vestal (250)Trek-vwSemipro 1-99MBoulder4.0
6   02:29:59 Mike Phillips (256)Alterra/spSemipro 1-99MMilwaukee4.0
7   02:30:22 Jonathan Chambers (221)Comotion SSemipro 1-99MColorado Spring4.0
8   02:31:18 Nigel Hill (244)TrekvwwestSemipro 1-99MMckinleyville4.0
9   02:32:43 James Williams (243)BendelitemSemipro 1-99MBend4.0
10   02:34:08 Tim Allen (259)VoodooSemipro 1-9911 MFlagstaff4.0
11   02:34:08 Ryan Iddings (213)LapierreSemipro 1-9910 MSeattle4.0
12   02:34:48 Jan Koles (232)Rocky MtnSemipro 1-9912 MWinter Park4.0
13   02:35:03 Romolo Forcino (248)Bear ValleSemipro 1-9913 MHesperia4.0
14   02:35:30 Derek Henderson (252)Rocky MtnSemipro 1-9914 MGolden4.0
15   02:36:50 Ryon Butterfield (258)Team Bobs-Semipro 1-9915 MPocatello4.0
16   02:37:17 David Wilson (210)Titus/clifSemipro 1-9916 MEl Paso4.0
17   02:37:33 Ben Parson (231)SportsmanSemipro 1-9917 MKalispell4.0
18   02:38:43 Chris Peariso (217)Titus / MuSemipro 1-9918 MAmherst Junctio4.0
19   02:38:43 Jason Keister (233)SportsmanSemipro 1-9919 MWhitefish4.0
20   02:40:22 Sean Babcock (207)Tm S&mSemipro 1-9920 MCorvallis4.0
21   02:41:19 Thomas Grant (204)Semipro 1-9921 MBoise4.0
22   02:41:28 Dylan Stucki (211)IndependenSemipro 1-9922 MGunnison4.0
23   02:44:18 Anthony Iannacito (251)Rocky MtnSemipro 1-9923 MWestminster4.0
24   02:44:32 Christopher Brown (208)Winsor BicSemipro 1-9924 MSebastopol4.0
25   02:44:57 Nate Stowers (227)Bikers EdgSemipro 1-9925 MLogan4.0
26   02:45:10 Josh Wiegand (223)Team DeanSemipro 1-9926 MBoulder4.0
27   02:45:40 Brandon Firth (234)Stein SporSemipro 1-9927 MHeber4.0
28   02:45:40 Cody Deane (247)Univ Of NvSemipro 1-9928 MSandpoint4.0
29   02:45:53 Blake Harlan (229)Mona-vie/cSemipro 1-9929 MAustin4.0
30   02:46:37 Michael Scanlon (253)Basalt BikSemipro 1-9930 MSnowmass Villag4.0
31   02:47:52 Toby Tsosie (246)Bear NakedSemipro 1-9931 MPrescott4.0
32   02:49:54 Shane Deal (228)Motion BasSemipro 1-9932 MFairfax4.0
33   02:51:39 Don Galligher (237)ChiropowerSemipro 1-9933 MFort Wayne4.0
34   02:52:16 Alex Kopko (254)IndependenSemipro 1-9934 MSalt Lake City4.0
35   02:54:23 Chad Wassmer (242)Cole SportSemipro 1-9935 MPark City4.0
36   02:54:31 Shane Kramer (212)Team PlaciSemipro 1-9936 MLakeville4.0
37   02:55:13 Sam Young (209)Semipro 1-9937 MKetchum4.0
38   02:56:20 Todd Boothe (206)North Rim/Semipro 1-9938 MChico4.0
39   02:57:55 Matt Googe (226)Baylor CycSemipro 1-9939 MWaco4.0
40   02:58:18 John Sawasky (230)SchampaSemipro 1-9940 MFlagstaff4.0
41   02:58:53 Benjamin Ragains (216)Northstar/Semipro 1-9941 MSparks4.0
42   02:58:56 Evan Hyde (225)Khs/kendaSemipro 1-9942 MNashville4.0
43   03:03:43 Clint Hosman (219)Focaus CycSemipro 1-9943 MMesa4.0
44   03:07:16 Art Nelsen (241)Tokyo JoesSemipro 1-9944 MBoulder4.0
45   03:07:26 Justin Swett (214)Northstar/Semipro 1-9945 MTruckee4.0
46   03:08:37 Lyle Warner (201)Helens/subSemipro 1-9946 MAltadena4.0
47   03:09:31 John Burns (222)Bikeman.coSemipro 1-9947 MHingham4.0
48   03:11:31 Eric Salstrand (215)OakleySemipro 1-9948 MPhoenix4.0
49   03:13:57 Michael Mcdonald (202)IntermountSemipro 1-9949 MBoise4.0
50   03:19:38 Tsering Alleyne (238)Lost CoastSemipro 1-9950 MBerkeley4.0
51  DNFThomas Covington (205)3d RacingSemipro 1-99999 MCave Creek4.0
52  DNFJohn Curry (220)Gas/intrinSemipro 1-99999 MBozeman4.0
53  DNFJordan Kahlenberg (218)Rocky MtnSemipro 1-99999 MGolden4.0
54  DNFCris Fox (255)Canyon MilSemipro 1-99999 MSalt Lake City4.0
55  DNFBrett Nichols (224)River CitySemipro 1-99999 MBoise4.0
56  DNFAlex Howard (235)Health FxSemipro 1-99999 MDurango4.0
57  DNFLarry Longo (249)TrekSemipro 1-99999 MBig Bear Lake4.0
 
3.0 laps
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:49:51 Josh Kelley (1050)Sho-air/roExpertS Speed 1-99MFlagstaff3.0
2   01:51:22 Chris Peterson (816)DevoExpert 18 & UNDERMSandy3.0
3   01:51:24 Ryan Harrison (818)DevoExpert 18 & UNDERMSandy3.0
4   01:51:49 Georgia Gould (7)Luna Womens MtbPro 1-99FMissoula3.0
5   01:52:02 Josh Wolfe (1044)ExpertS Speed 1-99MCrem3.0
6   01:52:45 Joey Ernst (598)Usa CyclinExpert 25-29MColorado Spring3.0
7   01:53:21 Scott Fifield (629)BikewarehoExpert 40-44MReno3.0
8   01:54:09 Dusty Labarr (1015)Trek VwExpertS Speed 1-99MKetchum3.0
9   01:54:18 David Williams (405)Expert 19-24MPort Angeles3.0
10   01:54:27 Shonny Vanlandingham (1)Luna Womens Mtb TeamPro 1-99FDurango3.0
11   01:54:53 Ely Woody (655)VictorvillExpert 25-29MApple Valley3.0
12   01:55:19 Katerina Nash (6)Luna Womens Mtb TeamPro 1-99FTruckee3.0
13   01:55:37 Matthew Beaton (738)Tokyo JoesExpert 18 & UNDERMLouisville3.0
14   01:55:40 Zach Patterson (424)Jenson UsaExpert 18 & UNDERMPinion Hills3.0
15   01:56:16 Heather Irmiger (2)Subaru-gary FisherPro 1-99FBoulder3.0
16   01:56:30 Greg Carpenter (460)Giant/devoExpert 18 & UNDERMCanton3.0
17   01:57:07 Rich Bartlett (833)BlockExpert 40-44MLancaster3.0
18   01:57:23 Taylor Lideen (525)Dp Air/sanExpert 18 & UNDERMPhoenix3.0
19   01:57:54 Anthony Anderson (605)TeameastyExpert 40-44MReno3.0
20   01:57:55 Marc Wimmer (1026)Wimmers UlExpert 30-34MProvidence3.0
21   01:58:04 Paul Clark (1051)CannondaleExpert 19-24MPark City3.0
22   01:58:21 Rickey Visinski (503)Dpm SportsExpert 19-24MDurango3.0
23   01:58:25 Jack Dainton (1007)X-men ParkExpert 40-44MPark City3.0
24   01:59:03 Aaron Elwell (720)Capps/reboExpert 25-29MLawrence3.0
25   01:59:21 Kathy Sherwin (9)TitusPro 1-99FHeber City3.0
26   01:59:28 Adam Brooks (733)Scott UsaExpert 18 & UNDERMCave Junction3.0
27   01:59:30 Brian Tolbert (640)Bike PeddlExpertS Speed 1-99MCedar Hills3.0
28   01:59:32 Jeff Herrera (589)Procon/1stExpert 25-29MPhoenix3.0
29   01:59:56 Matthew Rotroff (675)Btd/inlandExpert 18 & UNDERMLewisville3.0
30   02:00:05 Michael Nunez (1005)Salomon/deExpert 25-29MRock Springs3.0
31   02:00:08 Adam Cornette (1048)VoodooExpert 25-29MFlagstaff3.0
32   02:00:11 Tom Mazaitis (433)Mammoth SpExpert 25-29MMammoth Lakes3.0
33   02:00:14 G Todd Park (988)AddictiveExpert 40-44MMadison3.0
34   02:00:24 Nathan Carey (1037)FitzgeraldExpert 30-34MWilson3.0
35   02:00:36 Paul Davis (618)Expert 19-24MSandy3.0
36   02:00:47 Stuart Gonzalez (1046)Intense CyExpert 30-34MCorona3.0
37   02:01:30 Michael Laub (585)MountainsiExpert 45-49MHarrisburg3.0
38   02:01:41 Tom Faukner (542)Expert 40-44MDana Point3.0
39   02:01:52 Brae Patten (687)Boulder DeExpert 18 & UNDER10 MBoulder3.0
40   02:01:52 Ben Kraushaar (527)Devo/nsoExpert 18 & UNDERMDurango3.0
41   02:01:53 Stephen Ettinger (597)Arlberg SpExpert 18 & UNDER11 MCashmere3.0
42   02:01:58 Ken Jones (442)IntermountExpert 35-39MBoise3.0
43   02:02:04 Davey Moore (1024)Team Bobs-Expert 40-44MBoise3.0
44   02:02:19 Zephanie Blasi (12)Kenda/x-fusion/titusPro 1-99FReno3.0
45   02:02:37 Glen Enzfelder (448)Titus/hammExpert 30-34MCoos Bay3.0
46   02:02:38 Ethan Gilmour (512)Devo/nsoExpert 18 & UNDER12 MLudlow3.0
47   02:02:45 Wendy Simms (66)KonaPro 1-99FNanimo3.0
48   02:02:52 Tim Butler (479)River CityExpert 40-44MPortland3.0
49   02:02:56 Eric Nelson (1040)Team PossaExpert 30-34MWrightwood3.0
50   02:03:06 Dana Harrison (947)RevolutionExpert 50-54MSandy3.0
51   02:03:07 Ryan Labar (652)Dirt Rag/sExpert 19-24MColorado Spring3.0
52   02:03:11 Monique Sawicki (54)Ergon/ellsworthPro 1-99FMililani3.0
53   02:03:21 Jeremy Blalock (749)VentanaExpert 16 & UNDERMMonterey3.0
54   02:04:00 Cody Cox (515)Expert 18 & UNDER13 MColorado Spring3.0
55   02:04:05 Jennifer Tribe-wilson (1057)ExpertS Speed 1-99FEl Paso3.0
56   02:04:20 Jenna Zander (16)Bear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-99FNorth Mankato3.0
57   02:04:32 Kristen Danielson (10)Velo Bella/konaPro 1-9910 FDurango3.0
58   02:04:44 Lea Davison (47)Trek/vwPro 1-9911 FJericho3.0
59   02:04:57 Menso De Jong (454)Santa CruzExpert 18 & UNDER14 MCupertino3.0
60   02:05:12 Allen Hill (1054)Reno WheelExpert 40-44MReno3.0
61   02:05:36 Carman Espinoa (1056)ExpertS Speed 1-99MPark City3.0
62   02:05:38 Kevin Nelson (763)Canyon BicExpert 45-49MSandy3.0
63   02:05:59 Chloe Forsman (11)Luna Womens Mtb TeamPro 1-9912 FBoulder3.0
64   02:06:03 Robert Bieterman (982)ChipolteExpert 50-54MBoulder3.0
65   02:06:12 Willow Koerber (5)Subaru-gary FisherPro 1-9913 FWhistler3.0
66   02:06:13 Jennifer Gersbach (63)Bmc/sports GaragePro 1-9914 FAvon3.0
67   02:06:13 John Barbachano (834)Block/so CExpert 25-29MEdwards3.0
68   02:06:29 Melanie Meyers (33)Kenda/titus/x-fusionPro 1-9915 FFlagstaff3.0
69   02:06:30 Kenny Jones (1000)Baemis CycExpertS Speed 1-99MProvo3.0
70   02:06:35 Alex Boone (671)Helens/subExpert 19-24MPasadena3.0
71   02:06:43 Donald Morehouse (431)Dh RenoExpert 30-34MReno3.0
72   02:06:43 Amanda Riley (36)The AthletespalcePro 1-9916 FJackson3.0
73   02:07:05 Sue Butler (27)Bear
Naked/cannondale Mtb
Tm
Pro 1-9917 FPortland3.0
74   02:07:20 Steve Sanchez (1049)SchampaExpert 35-39MFlagstaff3.0
75   02:07:21 Brad Newby (524)Expert 35-39MSt George3.0
76   02:08:05 Bill Reed (1053)Reed CycleExpert 45-49MEagle3.0
77   02:08:07 Caitlyn Tuel (21)Trek/vw /rocky
Mountain
Pro 1-9918 FBoulder3.0
78   02:08:14 Erik Trogden (410)Team HuffyExpert 40-4410 MVista3.0
79   02:08:18 Brian Wallace (638)Tm RitcheyExpert 30-34MCarson City3.0
80   02:08:55 Kevin Holliday (1014)Jans/teleExpertS Speed 1-99MPark City3.0
81   02:08:57 Heather Holmes (64)Kenda/x-fusionPro 1-9919 FSalt Lake City3.0
82   02:08:59 Alex Gordon (798)YoungriderExpert 16 & UNDERMPark City3.0
83   02:09:07 Andrew Shepherd (1036)TrekvwExpert 25-29MBoulder3.0
84   02:09:15 Kristina Maier (37)Bmc/sports GaragePro 1-9920 FEvergreen3.0
85   02:09:19 Rob Westermann (565)Vanguard MExpert 45-49MSalt Lake City3.0
86   02:09:35 Krista Park (61)ColavitaPro 1-9921 FDacula3.0
87   02:09:37 Daniel Jenkins (712)Tm GoatExpert 18 & UNDER15 MBozeman3.0
88   02:09:50 Adam Larochelle (439)Devo/nsoExpert 18 & UNDER16 MMount Vernon3.0
89   02:10:05 Racer Gibson (1003)Gary FisheExpert 30-34MProvo3.0
90   02:10:17 David Janowic (1052)Mafia RaciExpert 25-2910 MBoulder3.0
91   02:10:31 Carolyn Popovic (22)Trek/vw East CoastPro 1-9922 FHesperia3.0
92   02:10:44 Shannon Gibson (18)Velo-bella/konaPro 1-9923 FEl Paso3.0
93   02:10:55 Paul Zarubin (535)Mt LincolnExpert 50-54MTruckee3.0
94   02:10:56 Jennifer Hanks (49)Revolution/peak
Fastners
Pro 1-9924 FSalt Lake City3.0
95   02:11:02 Bruce Lyman (762)Mad DogsExpert 50-54MPark City3.0
96   02:11:18 Chase Orrick (609)Durango DeExpert 18 & UNDER17 MDurango3.0
97   02:12:12 Brian Teed (890)Expert 40-4411 MWrightwood3.0
98   02:12:14 Mark Enders (635)AutolivExpert 50-54MPleasant View3.0
99   02:12:20 Sarah Barber (46)Titus/kenda/x-fusionPro 1-9925 FBoise3.0
100   02:12:30 Kyia Malenkovich (65)Headmethod/cannondal
e
Pro 1-9926 FSt Cloud3.0
101   02:12:44 Kyle Horn (628)Durango DeExpert 16 & UNDERMDurango3.0
102   02:12:46 Andrew Rigel (549)EllsworthExpert 30-34MSeattle3.0
103   02:12:49 Noel Weddle (40)Velo Bella/konaPro 1-9927 FGrand Junction3.0
104   02:12:57 Kc Holley (530)Subaru/garExpert 30-39FSpanish Fork3.0
105   02:13:33 Bradford Perley (682)Trek/cape-Expert 18 & UNDER18 MKennebunk3.0
106   02:13:41 Andrew Dunlap (664)Mountain SExpert 16 & UNDERMDillon3.0
107   02:13:47 Jennifer Tilley (41)Velo Bella/konaPro 1-9928 FLawrence3.0
108   02:13:59 Robert Winston (403)Morgan StaExpert 45-49MCarlsbad3.0
109   02:14:00 Joanna Peters (963)TamarackExpert 30-39FBoise3.0
110   02:14:05 Daniel Perez (423)Jenson UsaExpert 30-3410 MCorona3.0
111   02:14:20 Judy Freeman (24)Pro 1-9929 FBoulder3.0
112   02:14:23 Devin Mccune (432)DevinridesExpert 35-39MDenver3.0
113   02:14:26 Alice Pennington (57)DesalvoPro 1-9930 FHood River3.0
114   02:14:34 Dwight Hibdon (588)Maddog CycExpert 55-59MPark City3.0
115   02:14:47 Lynn Stott (58)TamarackPro 1-9931 FBoise3.0
116   02:16:01 Megan Monroe (62)Bmc-sports GaragePro 1-9932 FBoulder3.0
117   02:16:12 Cassandra Perkins (60)Bear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9933 FGreenville3.0
118   02:16:14 Jana Repulski (42)Team Tamarack ResortPro 1-9934 FBoise3.0
119   02:16:15 Maureen Kunz (586)VanderkittExpert 19-29FOakland3.0
120   02:16:22 Joy Duerksen (723)Team JoseExpert 19-29FForest Falls3.0
121   02:16:26 Clyton Bell (622)Bell & CoExpert 19-24MEl Paso3.0
122   02:16:38 John Bliss (517)Boulder CyExpert 45-49MBoulder3.0
123   02:16:44 Alex Phipps (505)Broken SpoExpertS Speed 1-99MBoise3.0
124   02:16:46 Alan Adams (741)Hagens BerExpert 25-2911 MBozeman3.0
125   02:17:21 Shannon Holden (38)Velo Bella/konaPro 1-9935 FSpokane3.0
126   02:17:27 Craig Kokesh (610)Geoldders.Expert 35-39MLadera Ranch3.0
127   02:18:07 Hilary Wright (53)DevoPro 1-9937 FPark City3.0
128   02:18:07 Christie Pleiss (30)Pass Pt/gary FisherPro 1-9936 FRedlands3.0
129   02:18:13 Amy Cox (458)StradaExpertJr 18 & UNDERFScottsdale3.0
130   02:18:20 Mark Wille (521)Red Rock RExpert 45-49MFlagstaff3.0
131   02:18:33 Logan Phippen (548)AutolivExpert 16 & UNDERMOgden3.0
132   02:18:38 Art Escamilla (1041)Team PossaExpert 40-4412 MFontana3.0
133   02:19:05 Steven Meyer (993)Ellsworth/Expert 45-49MDillon3.0
134   02:19:18 Heather Baumgartner (39)Colorado SingletrackPro 1-9938 FFort Collins3.0
135   02:19:19 Alexandria Fabbro (25)Velo BellaPro 1-9939 FMammoth Lakes3.0
136   02:19:29 Christina Smith (55)Ortho Sage
Cycles/colonels/orbe
a
Pro 1-9940 FDenton3.0
137   02:19:52 Lydia Tanner (607)Tokyo JoesExpertJr 18 & UNDERFBouler3.0
138   02:20:00 David Fosnocht (658)Vanguard MExpertS Speed 1-9910 MSalt Lake City3.0
139   02:20:11 Lisa Speegle (573)Gas/intrinExpert 19-29FBozeman3.0
140   02:20:32 Ian Delaney (553)ShampaExpert 19-24MFlagstaff3.0
141   02:20:38 Zane Dees (891)ByrdsExpert 18 & UNDER19 MNampa3.0
142   02:21:01 Jennifer Sica (59)Deft Cycling/schampaPro 1-9941 FFlagstaff3.0
143   02:21:30 Renee Ridgley (679)Velo BellaExpert 19-29FCool3.0
144   02:21:38 Becca Blay (32)Bear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9942 FBasalt3.0
145   02:22:04 Lindsey Bishop (604)Team BulldExpert 19-29FKinnelon3.0
146   02:22:24 David Roth (536)Helens/fisExpert 40-4413 MLos Angeles3.0
147   02:22:32 Essence Barton (519)Devo/nfoExpertJr 18 & UNDERFThousand Oaks3.0
148   02:22:50 Ara Movsessian (948)BackboneExpert 25-2912 MGlendale3.0
149   02:22:54 Rebecca Gross (44)Velo Bella/konaPro 1-9943 FBoise3.0
150   02:22:57 Sarah Piccolo (482)Norcal VelExpert 30-39FSebastopol3.0
151   02:23:21 Stephanie White (404)Velo BellaExpertJr 18 & UNDERFBedford3.0
152   02:23:28 Patricia Buerkle (52)Tahoe
Northstar/giant
Pro 1-9944 FBend3.0
153   02:23:41 Lisa White (654)Team SugarExpert 30-39FOgden3.0
154   02:23:56 Monique Simone (50)TamarackPro 1-9945 FSalt Lake City3.0
155   02:24:42 Kim Jennings (23)Ortho/bicycles
Outback
Pro 1-9946 FWaco3.0
156   02:24:42 Elizabeth Carrington (1047)PeachtreeExpert 19-29FFlagstaff3.0
157   02:25:16 Sonya Looney (31)Toughgirls/contessaPro 1-9947 FBoulder3.0
158   02:25:26 Dave Masessa (434)Desalvo CuExpert 40-4414 MMedford3.0
159   02:26:17 Deidre York (544)Velobum.coExpertJr 18 & UNDERFIndio3.0
160   02:26:18 Hannah Steele (568)Hoback SpoExpert 30-39FWilson3.0
161   02:26:31 Sabra Davison (35)Maxxis/devoPro 1-9948 FJericho3.0
162   02:26:58 Katherine Ingalls (529)MootsExpertJr 18 & UNDERFSteamboat3.0
163   02:27:00 Sarah Musick (1055)Comotion SExpert 19-29FColorado Spring3.0
164   02:27:13 Theresa Richardson (29)Bear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9949 FDavidsonville3.0
165   02:27:36 Ray Storm (661)Roaring MoExpert 30-3411 MConte Madean3.0
166   02:27:48 Stacey Scanlan (56)Team TamarackPro 1-9950 FBoise3.0
167   02:28:49 Jane Rynbrandt (577)Tough GirlExpert 19-29FDurango3.0
168   02:29:59 Lynn Bush (729)Tough GirlExpert 19-29FArvada3.0
169   02:30:57 Jill Behlen (737)Tokyo JoesExpertJr 18 & UNDERFBoulder3.0
170   02:31:42 Cody Chandler (601)Pro HealthExpert 18 & UNDER20 MMount Airy3.0
171   02:32:21 Emma Worldpeace (647)Lost CoastExpert 19-2910 FBerkeley3.0
172   02:32:27 Heidi Kanayan (613)Fox RacingExpert 19-2911 FMammoth Lakes3.0
173   02:33:25 Lianna Miller (697)Expert 19-2912 FColorado Spring3.0
174   02:33:56 Eric Storm (651)Expert 55-59MApple Valley3.0
175   02:34:15 Zane Enders (634)AutolivExpert 16 & UNDERMPleasant View3.0
176   02:35:40 Kathy Bodie (45)Great Adventures
Sports
Pro 1-9951 FBreckenridge3.0
177   02:35:55 Vanessa Humic (713)Backbone AExpert 19-2913 FLong Beach3.0
178   02:37:32 Elizabeth Reeder (1043)NorthstarExpert 19-2914 FQueenee3.0
179   02:38:56 Pamela Dobrowolski (766)Expert 30-39FBerkeley3.0
180   02:39:25 Colby Horn (961)Bikers EdeExpert 16 & UNDERMCenterville3.0
181   02:39:53 Rachel Throop (48)DevoPro 1-9952 FEscondido3.0
182   02:41:19 Janelle Stewart (1059)Expert 30-39FDurango3.0
183   02:53:31 Rozanne Puleo (421)LunachixExpert 30-39FMeddford3.0
184   02:55:01 Janis Sandlin (574)Tough GirlExpert 19-2915 FGolden3.0
185   03:09:00 Jennifer Jordan (708)RitcheyExpertJr 18 & UNDERFIncline Village3.0
186  DNFJohn Mundelius (582)Pegasus/c4Expert 40-44999 MAlamo3.0
187  DNFClifford Bowers (621)Gator CyclExpert 40-44999 MGainsville3.0
188  DNFJames Nyysti (692)Swiss AmerExpert 40-44999 MPrescott3.0
189  DNFDanae York (34)Velobum.com/turner
Suspension Bikes
Pro 1-99999 FIndio3.0
190  DNFJennifer Tribe-wilson (17)Pro 1-99999 FEl Paso3.0
191  DNFBryce Gordon (616)Orange PeeExpert 18 & UNDER999 MSteamboat Sprin3.0
192  DNFMelissa Thomas (26)Tokyo Joes/x-fusionPro 1-99999 FBoulder3.0
193  DNFEmily Van Meter (28)Bear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-99999 FAlameda3.0
194  DNFJoe Burtoni (462)Durango WhExpert 45-49999 MDurango3.0
195  DNFBob Saffell (575)RevolutionExpert 35-39999 MSalt Lake City3.0
196  DNFZane Patterson (1039)Bikes 2 BoExpert 30-34999 MBoise3.0
197  DNFScott Cugno (887)Pmf1.net/pExpert 30-34999 MRiverview3.0
198  DNFBert Blanchette (483)Backbone RExpertS Speed 1-99999 MLong Beach3.0
199  DNFJosh Brown (960)Bikers EdgExpert 16 & UNDER999 MKaysville3.0
200  DNFKody Adams (888)Odi SouthrExpert 16 & UNDER999 MHesperia3.0
201  DNFSarah Kaufmann (1038)Roaring MoExpert 19-29999 FShelburne Falls3.0
202  DNFErin Collins (996)Mona-vie/cExpert 19-29999 FProvo3.0
203  DNFSandy Kern (612)Velo BellaExpert 19-29999 FNashville3.0
204  DNFMatt Freeman (991)Pass Pt/gaExpertS Speed 1-99999 MMentone3.0
205  DNFChris Mackay (700)Cole SportExpert 19-24999 MPark City3.0
206  DNFTomas Petricko (645)Mafia RaciExpert 25-29999 MEncinitas3.0
207  DNFRyan Blaney (1058)Bikers EdgExpert 25-29999 MPleasant Grove3.0
208  DNFJoseph Autry (739)Devo/duranExpert 16 & UNDER999 MDurango3.0
209  DNFNicholas Saucier (643)Subaru/garExpert 30-34999 MLouisville3.0
210  DNFErika Powers (681)RevolutionExpert 30-39999 FSandy3.0
 
2.0 laps
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:17:58 Robbie Squire (821)Sport 18 & UNDERMSandy2.0
2   01:22:20 Ben Stalker (662)Sport 19-24MSheridan2.0
3   01:22:31 Keegan Swenson (921)Young RideSport 16 & UNDERMPc2.0
4   01:23:10 Ryan Beck (1022)Sport 30-34MSandy2.0
5   01:24:05 Dylan Jones (587)ByrdsSport 18 & UNDERMBosie2.0
6   01:24:37 Robert Veitch (659)Morter ArcSport 30-34MEagle2.0
7   01:24:40 Dan Weller (545)Sport 25-29MWest Point2.0
8   01:24:40 Yashio Guerra Garcia (1029)Sport 19-24M2.0
9   01:25:10 William Curtis (489)Srhs CaesaSport 16 & UNDERMSan Rafael2.0
10   01:25:11 Matt Harding (854)Parks SporSport 25-29MOrem2.0
11   01:25:41 Michael Vigers (876)BjcaSport 16 & UNDERMBoulder2.0
12   01:25:49 David Fosnocht (657)Vanguard MSport 40-49MSalt Lake City2.0
13   01:26:12 Tristan Littlehale (494)Santa CruzSport 16 & UNDERMSaratoga2.0
14   01:26:27 Robert Letson (437)Falcon NetSport 40-49MBroomfield2.0
15   01:27:11 Jared Bryant (790)Sport 19-24MChatham2.0
16   01:27:43 Keith Payne (684)Mad Dog/suSport 35-39MOrem2.0
17   01:27:49 Roxanne Toly (1006)JansExpert 40-49FPark City2.0
18   01:28:43 Kevin Bailey (470)Sport 40-49MPinon Hills2.0
19   01:29:17 Stephen Brown (732)Sport 25-29MSalt Lake City2.0
20   01:29:24 James Puckett (523)Tam CyclinSport 40-49MMill Valley2.0
21   01:29:33 Ben Moore (1023)ByrdsSport 16 & UNDERMBoise2.0
22   01:30:21 Trevor Marsh (1016)Sport 25-29MSalt Lake City2.0
23   01:30:50 Bob Blatner (487)Bikes4lifeExpert 60-64MAntioch2.0
24   01:31:11 Craig Williams (502)CutthroatSport 50+MPark City2.0
25   01:31:16 Edwin Escamilla (985)Tribe MultSport 30-34MPhoenix2.0
26   01:31:22 Conor Matthews (803)Young RideSport 16 & UNDERMPark City2.0
27   01:31:30 James Harper (590)Sport 40-49MSpanish Fork2.0
28   01:32:10 Joe Fabris (552)Fightin BoSport 40-49MLos Gatos2.0
29   01:32:15 Brady Adams (472)ByrdsSport 16 & UNDERMBoise2.0
30   01:32:33 Beverly Chaney (459)Roaring MoExpert 40-49FCarmel2.0
31   01:32:47 Mark Lattin (999)Sport 25-29MElko2.0
32   01:32:58 Paul Begbie (465)Chico CorsSport 50+MMagalia2.0
33   01:33:02 Kathleen Bortolussi (480)Velo BellaExpert 40-49FAptos2.0
34   01:33:04 David Curtis (490)Healthy HaSport 40-49MSan Rafael2.0
35   01:34:25 Lynn Ware-peek (997)Team SugarExpert 40-49FPark City2.0
36   01:34:31 Zachary Keller (706)Sport 18 & UNDERMGilbert2.0
37   01:34:38 Angelo Roman (676)ByrdsSport 16 & UNDERMStar2.0
38   01:34:49 Omar Estrada (1017)EncoreSport 30-34MBuena Park2.0
39   01:35:48 Jimmy Brown (1010)Kona/kendaSport 35-39MCool2.0
40   01:35:51 Mark French (593)KentuckySport 40-49MLouisville2.0
41   01:36:33 James Dumas (722)Cole SportSport 40-49MPark City2.0
42   01:37:27 Cheryl Roth (626)Helens/subExpert 40-49FLos Angeles2.0
43   01:37:32 Steve Miller (907)Hawaii CycSport 50+MLake Stevens2.0
44   01:37:48 Parker Degray (942)Young RideSport 16 & UNDERMPark City2.0
45   01:37:49 Dick Newson (986)EntthroatSport 50+MSandy2.0
46   01:38:08 Ha Miller (938)Broken SpoSport 35-39MNampa2.0
47   01:38:28 Ellen Guthrie (591)Vanguard MExpert 40-49FSalt Lake City2.0
48   01:38:44 Randy Rush (674)BackboneSport 40-4910 MRamona2.0
49   01:40:08 Jon Meeker (990)Sport 35-39MSalt Lake City2.0
50   01:40:18 Jack Bowen (631)Young RideSport 16 & UNDER10 MPark City2.0
51   01:40:19 Blake Wiehe (783)Young RideSport 16 & UNDER11 MPark City2.0
52   01:40:49 Mario Lopez (1018)Sport 40-4911 M2.0
53   01:42:22 Steve Kelley (653)JoselynsSport 35-39MSalinas2.0
54   01:43:38 Jurgen Leiser (438)Expert 65 +MColorado Spring2.0
55   01:43:54 Tom Ettinger (596)WenatcheeSport 50+MCashmere2.0
56   01:44:10 Jake Johnson (969)Afp Velo SSport 16 & UNDER12 MCarlsbad2.0
57   01:44:17 Cyndi Schwandt (743)Team SugarExpert 50+FPark City2.0
58   01:44:23 Jim Pitkin (1002)CutthroatSport 50+MSalt Lake City2.0
59   01:45:01 Kathy Judson (551)Golden BeaExpert 40-49FLousiville2.0
60   01:45:51 Douglas Hunt (444)Velobum.coExpert 65 +MPalm Desert2.0
61   01:47:16 Tanya Woody (896)Team OrthoExpert 40-49FSan Antonio2.0
62   01:49:46 Deborah Martin-wille (550)Red Rock RExpert 50+FFlagstaff2.0
63   01:52:12 Nathan Sowle (522)PimpbikerSport 19-24MReno2.0
64   01:53:53 Frederic Schmid (759)360 CycleExpert 65 +MWaco2.0
65   01:56:55 Nathan Wood (561)Monterey BSport 30-34MSalinas2.0
66   01:59:29 Jim Simons (417)Expert 60-64MBozeman2.0
67   02:02:27 Ron Gager (445)The Fix BiSport 50+MBoulder2.0
68   02:29:57 Brian Kiniry (1045)Expert 65 +MSanta Maria2.0
69  DNFPatrick Mcknight (485)Sport 40-49999 MSandy2.0
70  DNFMichael Heindel (615)Team GeolaSport 35-39999 MSan Clemente2.0
71  DNFJames Van Manen (492)Bicycles OExpert 65 +999 MVentura2.0
72  DNFKyle Kraakevik (493)Fetish CycSport 16 & UNDER999 MScottsdale2.0
73  DNFDakota Dulmage (903)Downhill MSport 16 & UNDER999 MLake Havasu Cit2.0
74  DNFCurtis Cramblett (457)Sport 35-39999 MSan Jose2.0
75  DNFMatt Gunnell (497)Paa/merrilSport 35-39999 MGlendale2.0
 
Course - Beginner Course
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:11:05 Kallan Creager (456)NovaBeginner 16 & UNDERMQueen Creek1.0
2   01:12:00 Kevin Talbot (788)Skully BonBeginner 40+MSalt Lake City1.0
3   01:13:28 Stan Kamavowski (1031)Beginner 40+M1.0
4   01:17:20 Kary Moore (835)Team SugarSport 19-29FHeber1.0
5   01:17:42 Ryan Zarubin (646)Beginner 19-29MGunnison1.0
6   01:18:15 Erik Lyons (1019)AutolivBeginner 16 & UNDERMOgden1.0
7   01:20:11 Brad Sneed (1021)Ut Mt BikeBeginner 40+MHighland1.0
8   01:20:12 Rich Cowell (532)VillagebikBeginner 30-39MTequesta1.0
9   01:22:35 Liz Parsons (689)Sport 19-29FKalispell1.0
10   01:22:39 Terry Jasper (972)Beginner 30-39MGlendale1.0
11   01:23:38 Brooke Warner (966)Bicycle JoSport 19-29FAlta Dena1.0
12   01:24:07 Kaitlin Barklow (543)Sport 19-29FMidvale1.0
13   01:26:20 Whitney Thompson (606)Sugar/whitSport 19-29FPark City1.0
14   01:26:39 Catherine Balog (873)Sport 30-39FPark City1.0
15   01:27:17 Shoni Hansen (1030)Sport 19-29F1.0
16   01:29:49 Kellie Williams (808)Racing CycSport 18 & UNDERFSalem1.0
17   01:31:10 Jen Daines (1028)Sport 40+F1.0
18   01:31:42 Scott Boberek (957)Fat Kid PiBeginner 30-39MPark City1.0
19   01:33:18 Dylan Greer (656)Beginner 16 & UNDERMGilbert1.0
20   01:34:04 Melissa Quigley (780)Team SugarSport 40+FSalt Lake City1.0
21   01:35:24 Holly Turner (792)Sport 19-29FDurango1.0
22   01:41:28 Theresa Carr-spanning (556)RevolutionSport 40+FHeber City1.0
23   01:43:12 Thomas Blaine (496)Jose OleBeginner 40+MHighland1.0
24   01:44:50 Chad Smith (983)Young RideBeginner 16 & UNDERMPark City1.0
25   01:45:20 Kent Ridgley (680)Beginner 40+MCool1.0
26   01:47:09 Ben Mesa (495)Tm Jose OlBeginner 40+MRedlands1.0
27   01:47:47 Dave Chong (630)Beginner 30-39MSalt Lake City1.0
28   02:02:18 Mary Ann Pack (779)Team SugarSport 40+FPark City1.0
29   02:07:58 Denise Barron (1011)Sport 40+FKingman1.0
30  DNFMarc Manlove (856)ProcraftBeginner 30-39999 MCorona1.0
31  DNFChris Hutchings (1032)Beginner 18 & UNDER999 M1.0
32  DNFLiana Gregory (716)CutthroatSport 19-29999 FCottonwood Heig1.0
33  DNFKatia Miller (874)Swiss AmerSport 30-39999 FPrescott1.0
34  DNFRyan Blanchette (484)Bakcbone RBeginner 16 & UNDER999 MLong Beach1.0
35  DNFEric Ostfeld (426)Beginner 30-39999 MSalt Lake City1.0
 
Course - Jr. Course
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   00:47:14 Tyler Coplea (726)Desert DogNoneJr 14 & UNDERMChandler1.0
2   00:48:35 Brett Gordon (592)Orange PeeNoneJr 14 & UNDERMSteamboat Sprin1.0
3   00:49:22 Keith Dixon (724)ByrdsNoneJr 14 & UNDERMBoise1.0
4   00:52:57 Alex Hughston (1027)NoneJr 14 & UNDERM1.0
5   00:55:16 Jesse Blalock (748)VentanoNone 14 & UNDERFMonterey1.0
6   00:56:37 Camila Esposito (719)Logan RaceNone 14 & UNDERFLogan1.0
7   01:01:16 Riley Peek (998)Young RideNoneJr 14 & UNDERMPark City1.0
8   01:01:58 Danielle Wishiewski (920)Santa CruzNone 14 & UNDERFAliso Viejo1.0
9   01:11:19 Michael Beck (469)ByrdsNoneJr 14 & UNDERMBoise1.0
10   01:13:28 Nicole Beck (468)ByrdsNone 14 & UNDERFBoise1.0
11   01:21:18 Destrey Enders (617)AutolivNone 14 & UNDERFPleasant View1.0
12  DNFZachary Page (690)ByrdsNoneJr 14 & UNDER999 MMeridan1.0
 
Course - Jr Short course
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   00:30:27 Troy Sladeck (964)Santa CruzNoneJr 10 & UNDERMFoothill Ranch1.0
2   00:31:22 Hunter Tolbert (641)Big TraceNoneJr 12 & UNDERMHeber City1.0
3   00:32:08 Zachary Edwards (449)Desert DogNoneJr 12 & UNDERMFlagstaff1.0
4   00:32:13 Ryan Westermann (564)Cycling TNoneJr 12 & UNDERMSalt Lake City1.0
5   00:33:41 Ethan Fedor (908)Young RideNoneJr 12 & UNDERMPark City1.0
6   00:37:39 Myia Wood (562)Desert DogNone 12 & UNDERFMesa1.0
7   00:38:16 David Domonoske (1020)NoneJr 10 & UNDERMPark City1.0
8   00:38:40 Jordon Lindberg (987)Desert DogNoneJr 12 & UNDERMPhoenix1.0
9   00:45:46 Sabrina Esposito (718)Logan RaceNone 12 & UNDERFLogan1.0
10   00:47:50 Matteo Jorgenson (614)ByrdsNoneJr 10 & UNDERMBoise1.0
11   00:50:43 Jack Francis (1012)NoneJr 12 & UNDERMPark City1.0
12   00:50:44 Noah Pack (1013)NoneJr 12 & UNDERMPark City1.0
13   00:59:31 Gray Larsen (701)Cole SportNoneJr 10 & UNDERMPark City1.0
14   01:20:40 Lia Westermann (566)Cycling TNone 10 & UNDERFSalt Lake City1.0

FAQRace Calendar  2018Contact

Copyright 2018 GeoLadders.com. All rights reserved.   Terms / Privacy Policy