Messages      Login        
post your activity & move up
Mountain
Road
Walk
Run
Snow
My Favorites     |     My Activity     |     My Routes          
Visitors 756    Logins 13
   You are not logged in.
Friends   |   Find User
View Other Races







Mountain bike racing
485 racers

NORBA NMBS #4 Deer Valley, UT - 7/8/06

   
 
Course - Main Course
4.0 laps
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   02:10:53 Jeremy Horgan-kobelskiSubaru-gary FisherPro 1-99MBoulder4.0
2   02:13:28 Geoff KabushTeam MaxxisPro 1-99MVictoria4.0
3   02:13:29 Jeremiah BishopTrek/vwPro 1-99MHarrisonburg4.0
4   02:15:27 Adam CraigGiantPro 1-99MBend4.0
5   02:15:38 Ryan TrebonKona/les GetsPro 1-99MCorvallis4.0
6   02:16:38 Max PlaxtonRocky Mtn Business
Objects
ProU23 1-99MVictoria4.0
7   02:17:46 Ricky FederauTeamrace.comPro 1-99MAbbotsford4.0
8   02:18:37 Jay Henry3d/hillenbrand
Racing
Pro 1-99MAvon4.0
9   02:19:09 Clinton AveryNew Zealand Natl
Team
Pro 1-99M4.0
10   02:19:26 Ross SchnellTrek/vwPro 1-9910 MGlenwood4.0
11   02:19:59 Jeff HallSalsa CyclesPro 1-9911 MFarmington4.0
12   02:20:47 Brent MillerSanta Cruz/fox ShoxPro 1-9912 MCanberra4.0
13   02:20:53 Sam SchultzU23 National TeamProU23 1-9913 MColorado Spring4.0
14   02:21:05 Jeff SchalkTrek Vw- EastPro 1-9914 MWashington4.0
15   02:21:10 Brian SmithTrek/vwPro 1-9915 MGunnison4.0
16   02:21:35 Eric JonesRaleigh FacotryPro 1-9916 MSalt Lake City4.0
17   02:22:07 Kouhei YamamotoI-nacPro 1-9917 MMyokou Nigata4.0
18   02:22:20 Nick MartinTrek/vwPro 1-9918 MBoulder4.0
19   02:23:13 Mathieu ToulouseTeam MaxxisPro 1-9919 MMontreal4.0
20   02:23:39 Alan ObyeSramPro 1-9920 MColorado Spring4.0
21   02:23:44 Barry WicksKona/les GetsPro 1-9921 MSanta Cruz4.0
22   02:25:08 Kris SneddonKona/lesgetsPro 1-9922 MVictoria4.0
23   02:25:09 Thomas SpannringCole SportPro 1-9923 MHeber City4.0
24   02:25:32 Sam JurekovicU23 National TeamProU23 1-9924 MColorado Spring4.0
25   02:26:28 Erik TonkinKona/team S And MPro 1-9925 MPortland4.0
26   02:26:55 Andy SchultzBear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9926 MMissoula4.0
27   02:26:58 Charles PendryInland - BtdPro 1-9927 MHays4.0
28   02:27:18 Evan PlewsSantiam BicyclesPro 1-9928 MDallas4.0
29   02:28:02 Cody Peterson3d
Racing/sram/lfp&co
Pro 1-9929 MHailey4.0
30   02:28:05 Christian FavataOverlookmtb/hutchins
on/spy
Pro 1-9930 MKerhonkson4.0
31   02:28:49 Keith HickersonTamarackPro 1-9931 MBoise4.0
32   02:29:34 Cale Redpath3d RacingPro 1-9932 MDurango4.0
33   02:29:48 Chris JungWaltworks/fuentes
Design
Pro 1-9933 MBoulder4.0
34   02:30:03 Michael JanelleTokyo Joes/go LitePro 1-9934 MAvon4.0
35   02:30:24 Dana WeberJax Bicycle CenterPro 1-9935 MLaguna Beach4.0
36   02:30:26 Leonardo SandovalBicycle
John's/kenda/mgtec
Pro 1-9936 MLake Balboa4.0
37   02:31:14 Aren TimmelSoul CraftPro 1-9937 MChico4.0
38   02:31:15 Patrick BushClif BarPro 1-9938 MSan Anselmo4.0
39   02:31:19 Kevin DayBikers EdgePro 1-9939 MFarmington4.0
40   02:31:28 Colin CaresU23 National TeamProU23 1-9940 MBoulder4.0
41   02:32:27 Mitchell PetersonDevoProU23 1-9942 MSandy4.0
42   02:32:27 Shinobu NoguchiTrek JapanPro 1-9941 MKyoto4.0
43   02:32:47 Brandon DraugelisBear
Naked/cannondale
ProU23 1-9943 MLocust Gap4.0
44   02:33:02 Jimi Mortenson3d RacingPro 1-9944 MHailey4.0
45   02:33:15 Miles VenzaraTeam Health FxPro 1-9945 MDurango4.0
46   02:33:23 Spencer PaxsonDevoProU23 1-9946 MTrout Lake4.0
47   02:33:25 Lance RunyanTitus CyclesPro 1-9947 MPark City4.0
48   02:33:52 Travis WoodruffLitespeed/pcwPro 1-9948 MTrego4.0
49   02:33:52 Brent WinebargerHealth Fx/cwcPro 1-9949 MAztec4.0
50   02:35:14 Eric RansomTamarack
Resort/intense
ProU23 1-9950 MDurango4.0
51   02:35:35 Ryan LynchJames Frames/ciberPro 1-9951 MBoulder4.0
52   02:35:36 Blake ZumbrunnenRevolution/crank
Bros
Pro 1-9952 MSalt Lake City4.0
53   02:36:46 Nat RossSubaru-gary FisherPro 1-9953 MVail4.0
54   02:37:00 Luke PenningtonS And MProU23 1-9954 MHood River4.0
55   02:37:08 Shannon BoffeliRevolution Mtn
Sports/crank Bros
Pro 1-9955 MSalt Lake City4.0
56   02:37:42 Lars-erik JohnsonSun Valley Road And
Dirt
Pro 1-9956 MKetchum4.0
57   02:38:10 Stephen IlesComotion SportsPro 1-9957 MBoulder4.0
58   02:40:37 Christian BallIndependent
Fabrications
Pro 1-9958 MFrisco4.0
59   02:41:04 Kevin Bradford-parishBicycle Butler/rockyPro 1-9959 MSpokane4.0
60   02:43:57 Kamden ReedyTitus CyclesPro 1-9960 MMesa4.0
61   02:46:21 Austin CarrollTeam DevoProU23 1-9961 MOrange4.0
62   02:46:42 Paul HansonPro 1-9962 MSt Peter4.0
63   02:47:17 Ryan ArtaleMaverick/full CyclePro 1-9963 MBoulder4.0
64   02:50:12 Charles JenkinsCytomax/khsPro 1-9964 MSan Diego4.0
65   02:52:32 Lucas LivermonCycling Spoken HerePro 1-9965 MRaliegh4.0
66   02:55:53 Nicholas StevensFuentes
Design/waltworks
Pro 1-9966 MBoulder4.0
67   02:57:24 Matt FreemanTeam Redlands/trekPro 1-9967 MMentone4.0
68   03:00:00 Raita SuzukiBridgestone AnchorPro 1-9968 MMatsumoto4.0
69   03:00:01 Keiitchi TsujiuraBridgestone AnchorPro 1-9969 MMatsumoto4.0
70  DNFBart GillespieRaliegh Factory TeamPro 1-99999 MSil4.0
71  DNFBrig BrandtBend ElitePro 1-99999 MBend4.0
72  DNFJason SagerHotel San
Jose/cannondale
Pro 1-99999 MPark City4.0
73  DNFMike WestMaverickPro 1-99999 MBoulder4.0
74  DNFRick WetheraldTamarack ResortPro 1-99999 MDurango4.0
75  DNFWalker FergusonScott/spinnerPro 1-99999 MBoulder4.0
76  DNFAdam SnyderBalance Bar/devoProU23 1-99999 MWestminster4.0
77  DNFDaniel CorumInland/btdPro 1-99999 MRaleigh4.0
78  DNFChanoch RedlichTrek/sram/rudyPro 1-99999 MNorthridge4.0
79  DNFMatt KellySubaru-gary FisherPro 1-99999 MJohnson Creek4.0
80  DNFTim OlsonTrek/vwPro 1-99999 MChico4.0
81  DNFMichael MccallaSpinner/walsworksPro 1-99999 MLas Cruces4.0
82  DNFEthan JohnsonMaverickProU23 1-99999 MDurango4.0
83  DNFGreg LewisHealthfx/cwcPro 1-99999 MDurango4.0
84  DNFSteve KinneySteven K SportsPro 1-99999 MBig Bear Lake4.0
 
3.0 laps
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:51:23 Scott FifieldTm EastyExpert 40-44MReno3.0
2   01:54:53 Brett NicholsRiver CityExpert 25-29MCorvallis3.0
3   01:54:59 Bryce GordonSswscExpertJr 16 & UnderMSteamboat Sprin3.0
4   01:55:07 Chuck RossSierra ExpExpert 35-39MGrass Valley3.0
5   01:55:07 Shonny VanlandinghamLuna Womens Mtb TeamPro 1-99FDurango3.0
6   01:55:09 David WilsonTitus/clifExpert 35-39MEl Paso3.0
7   01:55:23 Heather IrmigerSubaru-gary FisherPro 1-99FBoulder3.0
8   01:55:29 Quin BinghamBiker's EdExpert 25-29MNibley3.0
9   01:55:42 Monte BoyleRitchey/fuExpert 35-39MReno3.0
10   01:55:53 Willow KoerberSubaru-gary FisherPro 1-99FWhistler3.0
11   01:56:33 John CurryNorthern RExpert 25-29MBozeman3.0
12   01:56:45 Michael SchmidtPark CityExpert 19-24MSalt Lake City3.0
13   01:56:57 Jon GallagherCole SportExpertS Speed 1-99MPark City3.0
14   01:57:07 Cris Fox4 HireExpert 30-34MSlc3.0
15   01:57:09 Bryan BergmanCts/opticExpert 35-39MBoulder3.0
16   01:57:17 Adam ParkeMoots/uvexExpertJr 16 & UnderMSteamboat Sprin3.0
17   01:57:25 Jonny HintzeBiker's EdExpert 25-29MCenterville3.0
18   01:57:31 Rob HopkinsBikers EdgExpert 30-34MSandy3.0
19   01:57:45 Jennifer SmithTrek/vwPro 1-99FGunnison3.0
20   01:57:48 Todd HennemanJansExpert 45-49MPark City3.0
21   01:58:04 Lyle WarnerHelens/subExpert 25-29MAltadena3.0
22   01:58:07 Georgia GouldLuna Womens MtbPro 1-99FKetchum3.0
23   01:58:30 Tom NoakerYoung RideExpertS Speed 1-99MOakley3.0
24   01:58:43 Alan SimonsBikesourceExpert 30-34MDenver3.0
25   01:58:55 Steven MeyerEllsworth/Expert 40-44MDillon3.0
26   01:59:07 Nate StowersBiker's EdExpert 25-29MProvidence3.0
27   01:59:13 Cody CoxSswscExpertJr 16 & UnderMColorado Spring3.0
28   01:59:14 Jack DaitonX-men ParkExpert 40-44MPark City3.0
29   01:59:15 Jimena FloritLuna Womens MtbPro 1-99FSan Diego3.0
30   01:59:16 Bob SaffellRevolutionExpert 35-39MSalt Lake City3.0
31   01:59:34 Nathaniel DrozdTaylor BikExpert 25-29MGardnerville3.0
32   01:59:36 Rosara JosephJazz Apple Cycling
Tm
Pro 1-99FChristchurch3.0
33   02:00:00 Kris LathropComotion/yExpertS Speed 1-99MBoulder3.0
34   02:00:10 Brad PillingRevolutionExpert 35-39MSandy3.0
35   02:00:11 Taro SmithBoulder CyExpert 30-34MBoulder3.0
36   02:00:28 Brent PeacockGurusExpert 45-49MJackson3.0
37   02:01:00 Orlando PivaGiant BicyExpert 35-39MBozeman3.0
38   02:01:02 Samuel MooreCanyon SpoExpert 35-39MSalt Lake City3.0
39   02:01:14 Katerina NashLuna Womens Mtb TeamPro 1-99FTruckee3.0
40   02:01:21 Kathy SherwinFord CyclingPro 1-99FHeber City3.0
41   02:01:26 Peter TempestAdventrureExpert 40-44MGallup3.0
42   02:01:57 Darrell DavisContenderExpert 45-49MSalt Lake City3.0
43   02:02:02 Chris MackayCole SportExpert 19-24MPark City3.0
44   02:02:04 Anthony AndersonBicycle WaExpert 40-44MReno3.0
45   02:02:32 Adam BrooksOregon AdvExpertJr 16 & UnderMCave Junction3.0
46   02:02:33 Evan HydeAlaska WasExpert 19-24MAnchorage3.0
47   02:02:43 Ryan BlaneyBike PeddlExpert 25-29MHighland3.0
48   02:02:49 Tom TorranceCup A ChinExpert 30-34MBoulder3.0
49   02:02:58 Dara Marks-marinoTitus/kendaPro 1-9910 FFlagstaff3.0
50   02:03:08 Jarred SwalwellYeti CycleExpert 30-34MShoreline3.0
51   02:03:18 Alex GordonYoungriderExpertJr 16 & UnderMPark City3.0
52   02:03:21 Benjamin RagainsExpert 19-24MSparks3.0
53   02:03:43 Tim ButlerRiver CityExpert 40-44MPortland3.0
54   02:04:08 Kristen DanielsonVelo Bella/konaPro 1-9911 FGettysburg3.0
55   02:04:11 Paul DavisTri PowerExpert 19-24MVirginia Beach3.0
56   02:04:19 Alex BooneBicycle JoExpert 19-24MPlaya Del Rey3.0
57   02:04:30 Brian WallaceTm RitcheyExpert 30-34MCarson City3.0
58   02:04:45 Stephen ThaxtonExpert 40-44MCharleston3.0
59   02:04:51 Chris Herting3d RacingExpert 40-44MDurango3.0
60   02:04:55 Wendy SimmsVelo Bella/konaPro 1-9912 FNanaimo3.0
61   02:05:01 Richard AbbottRevolutionExpert 30-34MDraper3.0
62   02:05:36 Zephanie BlasiKenda/dtswiss/guPro 1-9913 FReno3.0
63   02:05:39 William Lanzilotta@ The HubExpert 35-39MAthens3.0
64   02:05:58 Tom MazaitisExpert 25-29MMammoth Lakes3.0
65   02:06:00 Melissa ThomasRockymountsPro 1-9914 FBoulder3.0
66   02:06:23 Susan HaywoodTrek/vwPro 1-9915 FHarrisonburg3.0
67   02:07:11 Michael TomasevicExpert 19-24MGreeley3.0
68   02:07:25 Mario MedinaUc CycleryExpert 30-34MSan Diego3.0
69   02:07:33 Kelli EmmettFord CyclingPro 1-9916 FColorado Spring3.0
70   02:07:44 Carissa WilkesJazz Apple CyclingPro 1-9917 FRotorua3.0
71   02:08:02 Colt McelwaineIndependenExpert 19-24MCanton3.0
72   02:08:31 Jamie WhitmoreFelt RacingPro 1-9918 FMt Aukum3.0
73   02:08:32 Stuart GonzalezI.e. BikesExpert 30-3410 MCorona3.0
74   02:08:44 Jason WenkExpert 25-2910 MMankato3.0
75   02:08:56 Justin SwettExpert 25-2911 MTrucker3.0
76   02:09:15 David LevineGalaxy GraExpert 35-3910 MAlamo3.0
77   02:09:22 Nina BaumBear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9919 FAlbuquerque3.0
78   02:09:32 Chris SuterExpert 19-24MTucson3.0
79   02:10:26 Adam GurtlerMad Dog CyExpert 19-2410 MSilver City3.0
80   02:10:28 Shannon GibsonCrazy
Cat/yetigrassroots
Pro 1-9920 FEl Paso3.0
81   02:10:30 Jenna ZanderBear
Naked/cannondale
ProU23 1-9921 FNorth Mankato3.0
82   02:10:52 Jennifer WilsonTitus GrassrootsPro 1-9922 FEl Paso3.0
83   02:11:00 Aaron TranskiPlatinum PExpert 35-3911 MSanta Barbara3.0
84   02:11:53 Brian TeedExpert 40-44MWrightwood3.0
85   02:12:30 Sara Bresnick-zocchiFord CyclingPro 1-9923 FSomerville3.0
86   02:12:46 Gary StottImtbocExpert 40-4410 MBoise3.0
87   02:13:03 Alice PenningtonDesalvoPro 1-9924 FHood River3.0
88   02:13:23 Kelly McgrewGgbcExpert 45-49MMonument3.0
89   02:13:34 Kevin HollidayJansExpert 30-3411 MPark City3.0
90   02:14:11 Heather SvahnContent WorksPro 1-9925 FTruckee3.0
91   02:14:44 Melanie MeyersFord CyclingProU23 1-9926 FFlagstaff3.0
92   02:15:14 Patrick FasseVanguard MExpert 30-3412 MPark City3.0
93   02:15:38 Stacey ScanlanTamarackPro 1-9928 FBoise3.0
94   02:15:38 Carolyn PopovicMtbikechicks.com/can
nondale
Pro 1-9927 FHesperia3.0
95   02:16:16 Michael RomascoSantiam BiExpert 45-49MMcminnville3.0
96   02:16:22 Sue AbbeneRaleigh FacotryPro 1-9929 FSalt Lake City3.0
97   02:16:41 Nina MentoEllsworth/hammerPro 1-9930 FBasalt3.0
98   02:17:26 Sarah BarberTamarackPro 1-9931 FBoise3.0
99   02:17:34 Brian TolbertBig TraceExpertS Speed 1-99MCedar Hills3.0
100   02:18:03 Laura AndersonPro 1-9932 FCrested Butte3.0
101   02:18:17 Theresa RichardsonBear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9933 FDavidsonville3.0
102   02:18:55 Michelle HylandJazz Apple Cycling
Tm
Pro 1-9934 FCambridge3.0
103   02:19:07 Tony TorranceCup-a-chinExpert 30-3413 MMadison3.0
104   02:19:36 Mikel AucuttAmgen CyclExpert 35-3912 MOxnard3.0
105   02:20:55 Brenda ClappPro 1-9935 FNelson3.0
106   02:21:24 Kelly LeeExpert 40-4411 MDriggs3.0
107   02:21:55 Devin MccuneComotion/yExpert 35-3913 MDenver3.0
108   02:22:10 Kristina AndrusDean BikesPro 1-9936 FEvergreen3.0
109   02:23:07 Kathleen WeberProU23 1-9937 FCollege Station3.0
110   02:23:51 Christine MisseghersMountain Bike CityPro 1-9938 FBlairmore3.0
111   02:24:01 Noel WeddleVelo Bella/konaPro 1-9939 FGrand Junction3.0
112   02:24:02 Logan JonesX-menExpertJr 16 & UnderMPark City3.0
113   02:24:17 Kristi LewisOrbeaPro 1-9940 FDurango3.0
114   02:24:20 Jennifer HanksRevolution Mtn
Sports
Pro 1-9942 FSalt Lake City3.0
115   02:24:20 Susie FioreColavitaPro 1-9941 FArroyo Seca3.0
116   02:24:23 Chrissy BonoBicycle Johns
Serious Cycling
Pro 1-9943 FSan Diego3.0
117   02:25:00 Heather BaumgartnerTm Adventure Cycling
Aurora Co
Pro 1-9944 FFort Collins3.0
118   02:25:05 Christina SmithOrthopedic Store.comPro 1-9945 FDenton3.0
119   02:25:27 Becca BlayBear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9946 FBoulder3.0
120   02:25:36 Shannon HoldenVelo Bella/konaPro 1-9947 FSpokane3.0
121   02:26:00 Lauren KoedykJazz Apple Cycling
Tm
Pro 1-9948 FTauranga3.0
122   02:26:04 Christie PleissTm K&n PerformancePro 1-9949 FRedlands3.0
123   02:26:09 D.j. MorisetteEllsworth/copper
Chase Condos
Pro 1-9950 FBrian Head3.0
124   02:26:10 Becky BjorkGeorges/voExpertS Speed 1-99MBozeman3.0
125   02:26:22 Andrew RigelEllsworthExpert 30-3414 MSeattle3.0
126   02:26:29 Caitlyn TuelTrek/vwProU23 1-9951 FLyndell3.0
127   02:27:08 Kim PassafiumeVelo Bella/ KonaPro 1-9952 FAuburn3.0
128   02:27:21 Paula BurksVantaggio/
Specialized
Pro 1-9953 FChattanooga3.0
129   02:27:31 Krista ParkColavita/addictive
Cycles
Pro 1-9954 FDacula3.0
130   02:27:52 Seth EllisExpert 25-2912 MSusanville3.0
131   02:27:54 Jennifer TilleyKona/velo BellaPro 1-9955 FLawrence3.0
132   02:30:04 Thomas RayKhsExpertS Speed 1-99MAspen3.0
133   02:30:16 Jonathan FavataTeam OverlExpert 25-2913 MKerhonkson3.0
134   02:30:47 Judy FreemanBear
Naked/cannondale
Pro 1-9956 FBoulder3.0
135   02:30:52 Meggan FlahertyBicylce
Johns/serious
Cycling
Pro 1-9957 FPasadena3.0
136   02:31:02 Tristan UhlBalance BaExpertJr 18 & UnderMSmithville3.0
137   02:32:29 Chris PetersonDevoExpertJr 18 & UnderMSandy3.0
138   02:33:51 Michael CummingsKenda/cyclExpertJr 18 & UnderMSnellville3.0
139   02:34:06 Ryan HarrisonDevoExpertJr 18 & UnderMSandy3.0
140   02:34:06 Travis LivermonCycling SpExpertJr 18 & UnderMRaliegh3.0
141   02:34:38 Kimberly FlynnVantaggio/specialize
d
Pro 1-9958 FHixson3.0
142   02:36:27 Colin OsbornTm SoprisExpertJr 18 & UnderMCarbondale3.0
143   02:36:29 Ben KraushaarDurango WhExpertJr 18 & UnderMDurango3.0
144   02:38:36 Rebecca GrossArmed ForcesPro 1-9959 FChoctaw3.0
145   02:38:56 Chance NobleScary FastExpertJr 18 & UnderMCamarillo3.0
146   02:39:57 Kirk TurnerGiantExpertJr 18 & UnderMHarrison3.0
147   02:41:55 Sonya LooneyTitusPro 1-9960 FAlbuquerque3.0
148   02:47:17 Menso De JongSanta CruzExpertJr 18 & Under10 MCupertino3.0
149   02:47:40 John PurvisKonaExpertJr 18 & Under11 MParthenon3.0
150   02:48:00 Tad ElliottDurango DeExpertJr 18 & Under12 MDurango3.0
151   02:49:02 Art NelsenTokyo JoesExpertJr 18 & Under13 MBoulder3.0
152   02:51:26 Stephen EttingerArlberg SpExpertJr 18 & Under14 MCashmere3.0
153   02:52:00 Gavin BurkeTcs Bike BExpert 40-4412 MRedondo Beach3.0
154   02:52:05 Joseph SchneiderDurango CyExpertJr 18 & Under15 MDurango3.0
155   03:00:00 Tres WilsonYoung RideExpertJr 18 & Under16 MPark City3.0
156   03:00:01 Greg CarpenterDevoExpertJr 18 & Under17 MCanton3.0
157   03:00:02 Matthew RotroffBtd/inlandExpertJr 18 & Under18 MLewisville3.0
158   03:00:03 Matthew BeatonExpertJr 18 & Under19 MLouisville3.0
159   03:00:04 Alex RyanLandrover/ExpertJr 18 & Under20 MWinston-salem3.0
160  DNFPaul SkibaExpert 45-49999 MSalt Lake City3.0
161  DNFBobby LincolnRadconExpert 35-39999 MPark City3.0
162  DNFJohn MckeenPaa/merrilExpert 25-29999 MPasadena3.0
163  DNFValter ManoniExpert 35-39999 MParowan3.0
164  DNFTom FauknerExpert 35-39999 MDana Point3.0
165  DNFSteve AddicottChipolte TExpert 40-44999 MPark City3.0
166  DNFChris SherwinRevolutionExpert 30-34999 MHeber City3.0
167  DNFQbigqil HippleyMaverickPro 1-99999 FBoulder3.0
168  DNFLynn StottTamarackPro 1-99999 FBoise3.0
169  DNFHilary WrightDevoProU23 1-99999 FPark City3.0
170  DNFChloe ForsmanTokyo Joes/x-fusionProU23 1-99999 FBoulder3.0
171  DNFWyatt HonseCornell UnExpertJr 18 & Under999 MTahoe City3.0
172  DNFAlison SydorRocky Mtn Business
Objects
Pro 1-99999 FN Vancouver3.0
173  DNFTrevor WaltonTm K&n PerExpertS Speed 1-99999 MRedlands3.0
174  DNFEthan GilmourCoyote HilExpertJr 18 & Under999 MLudlow3.0
175  DNFTristan CowieCycle YoutExpertJr 18 & Under999 MDawsonville3.0
176  DNFSabra DavisonMaxxis/devoProU23 1-99999 FJericho3.0
177  DNFAlexandra RobinetteTeam Hotel San JosePro 1-99999 FDurango3.0
 
2.0 laps
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:21:49 Andrew DunlapSummit JunSport 16 & UnderMDillon2.0
2   01:22:26 Bruce AllenJans TrekExpert 50-54MPark City2.0
3   01:22:40 Dan McallisterSport 19-24MGreat Falls2.0
4   01:22:43 Dean SwankBv Bikes/sExpert 50-54MCrestline2.0
5   01:22:46 Heather HolmesIvory HomeExpert 19-29FSalt Lake City2.0
6   01:22:49 Dana HarrisonRevolutionExpert 50-54MSandy2.0
7   01:23:38 Jordon SwensonTm Young RSport 40-49MPark City2.0
8   01:23:55 Roger GillespieRaleigh FaExpert 50-54MProvo2.0
9   01:24:44 Mark EndersAutolivExpert 50-54MPleasant View2.0
10   01:24:53 Manny CypersOgden One/Sport 25-29MLayton2.0
11   01:25:13 Jeremy BlalockJoselyns/vSport 16 & UnderMMonterey2.0
12   01:25:33 Steve BeckerExpert 55-59MPrescott2.0
13   01:26:42 Don FaulhaberZumwalt'sExpert 50-54MSan Diego2.0
14   01:26:57 Jim WestenskowOgden OneExpert 60-64MOgden2.0
15   01:26:58 Dave SwartzJansSport 30-34MPark City2.0
16   01:27:38 Chase OrrickDurango DeSport 18 & UnderMDurango2.0
17   01:27:41 Emily Van MeterRoaring MoExpert 19-29FAlameda2.0
18   01:27:43 Arthur WhiteYeti CycleExpert 50-54MHohokus2.0
19   01:27:44 Paul ZarubinExpert 50-54MTruckee2.0
20   01:28:16 Kristen HamdenRed Rock RExpert 19-29FFlagstaff2.0
21   01:28:26 Scott MilesCanyon BicExpert 50-54MSandy2.0
22   01:28:47 Wendy WagnerChipotle TExpert 30-34FPark City2.0
23   01:28:55 Andrew ReedTeam Du-alSport 18 & UnderMRobinson2.0
24   01:29:18 Josh CooperZumwaltsSport 30-34MSantee2.0
25   01:29:41 Kim GblalockBicycles OExpert 19-29FWaco2.0
26   01:30:19 Patricia BuerkleExpert 19-29FBend2.0
27   01:30:22 Matt BarrExpert 50-5410 MFresno2.0
28   01:30:24 Keegan SwensonTm Young RSport 16 & UnderMPc2.0
29   01:30:37 Steven SprinkleSport 40-49MAustin2.0
30   01:30:44 Micah MorrisonBike ZooSport 30-34MKnoxville2.0
31   01:30:56 Mike KaeskeSport 35-39MPark City2.0
32   01:31:05 Sue ButlerBear NakedExpert 35-39FPortland2.0
33   01:31:19 Rachel ThroopDevo/n.s.oExpertJr 18 & UnderFEscondido2.0
34   01:31:24 Tomas SoukupSport 18 & UnderMSalt Lake City2.0
35   01:31:43 Bill PetersonRevolutionExpert 50-5411 MSandy2.0
36   01:31:46 Bryan LewisSport 16 & UnderMRoanoke2.0
37   01:31:54 Danae YorkVelobum.coExpertJr 18 & UnderFIndio2.0
38   01:32:04 Mark BerghBack AlleyExpert 50-5412 MFallbrook2.0
39   01:32:04 Stan FordBack AlleyExpert 60-64MTemecula2.0
40   01:32:07 Jamie StampsBicycle PlExpert 30-34FLotus2.0
41   01:32:07 Erin GibsonExpert 19-29FProvo2.0
42   01:32:12 Jane FinsterwaldYeti CycleExpert 45-49FSnowmass Villag2.0
43   01:32:34 Stepahne RochBike EmpirSport 19-24MOceanside2.0
44   01:32:34 Mark HruzaSport 19-24MSalt Lake City2.0
45   01:32:35 Jeff SawyerYoung RideSport 16 & UnderMPark City2.0
46   01:32:49 Essence BartonDevoExpertJr 18 & UnderFThousand Oaks2.0
47   01:32:56 Devery KarzYoung RideExpertJr 18 & UnderFPark City2.0
48   01:33:02 Alexandria FabbroVelo BellaExpert 40-44FMammoth Lakes2.0
49   01:34:17 Tom LeahyX-menSport 35-39MPark City2.0
50   01:34:21 Stephen BrownCutthroat/Sport 25-29MHouston2.0
51   01:34:23 Beverly ChaneyRoaring MoExpert 40-44FCarmel2.0
52   01:34:24 Roxanne TolyJansExpert 40-44FPark City2.0
53   01:34:29 Sabina KraushaarFort LewisExpert 19-29FDurango2.0
54   01:34:40 Shannon MorrisonVantaggio/Expert 30-34FKnoxville2.0
55   01:34:46 Lindsey BishopTeam BulldExpert 19-29FKinnelon2.0
56   01:34:51 Stacy WilliamsTm FrogSport 40-49MSlc2.0
57   01:34:53 Jay ArmstrongSport 25-29MBozeman2.0
58   01:34:55 Jill BehlenTokyo JoesExpertJr 18 & UnderFBoulder2.0
59   01:35:02 Fabian EspositoLogan RaceSport 40-49MLogan2.0
60   01:35:03 William GentileGretna BikExpert 50-5413 MLebanon2.0
61   01:36:11 Sarah MusickPikes PeakExpert 19-29FColorado Spring2.0
62   01:36:17 Ursula SandefurColumbus BExpert 45-49FAuburn2.0
63   01:36:20 Christie JohnsonJansExpert 35-39FPark City2.0
64   01:36:23 Omar EstradaEncore CycSport 30-34MBuena Park2.0
65   01:36:54 Mike CannonSport 35-39MLong Beach2.0
66   01:37:35 Nathan LystrupSport 35-39MDraper2.0
67   01:38:12 Michael DodgeSport 30-34MLawrenceville2.0
68   01:38:14 Deanna WeberPedal MashExpert 19-2911 FCollege Station2.0
69   01:38:14 Joy DuerksenTeam JoseExpert 19-2910 FForest Falls2.0
70   01:38:19 Ellen WhiteMtbchick/cExpert 45-49FHohokus2.0
71   01:39:31 Heidi KanayanSteven K SExpert 19-2912 FTwin Peaks2.0
72   01:39:42 Joseph AutryDevo/duranSport 16 & UnderMDurango2.0
73   01:39:48 Robert LetsonFalcon NetSport 40-49MBroomfield2.0
74   01:40:08 Deborah LevineMako/galexExpert 45-49FAlamo2.0
75   01:40:40 Cyndi SchwandtSugar/whitExpert 55+FPark City2.0
76   01:40:43 Eric WilderYoung RideSport 16 & UnderMPark City2.0
77   01:40:56 Kathy BodieExpert 40-44FBreckenridge2.0
78   01:41:12 Erika PowersSport 19-29FSandy2.0
79   01:41:41 Devora PetersonTokyo JoesExpert 50-54FGolden2.0
80   01:41:49 Deidre YorkVelobum.coExpertJr 18 & UnderFIndio2.0
81   01:42:35 Amy CoxStrataExpertJr 18 & UnderFScottsdale2.0
82   01:43:06 Kody AdamsRomicSport 16 & UnderMHesperia2.0
83   01:43:10 Lisa SpeegleNorthern RExpert 19-2913 FBozeman2.0
84   01:43:51 Blake WieheYoung RideSport 16 & UnderMPark City2.0
85   01:44:51 Tyson AtwellMod.esteSport 30-34MSalt Lake City2.0
86   01:46:41 Kristi KendrickGeorge'sExpert 30-34FBoise2.0
87   01:46:43 James KisielewskiSport 40-49MGreen River2.0
88   01:46:54 Cyrus JordanYoung RideSport 16 & Under10 MPark City2.0
89   01:48:10 Pam HanlonJansExpert 40-44FPark City2.0
90   01:48:21 Jurgen LeiserExpert 65 +MColorado Spring2.0
91   01:48:29 Hunt WilliamsSport 16 & Under11 MPark City2.0
92   01:48:39 Hannah SteeleTeton CyclSport 30-39FWilson2.0
93   01:49:08 Spring CleggSport 30-39F2.0
94   01:49:55 Douglas HuntVelobum.coExpert 65 +MPalm Desert2.0
95   01:52:15 Patrick McknightSport 40-49MSandy2.0
96   01:52:24 Whitney ThompsonTeam SugarSport 19-29FPark City2.0
97   01:53:16 Frederic Schmid360 CycleExpert 65 +MWaco2.0
98   01:55:14 Bud DeshlerPmbrExpert 65 +MAlbuquerque2.0
99   01:55:18 Pamela DobrowolskiSport 30-39FBerkeley2.0
100   01:55:31 Paula AparicioCannondaleExpertJr 18 & UnderFGuatemala City2.0
101   02:02:30 Virginia SolomonUscSport 19-29FLos Angeles2.0
102   02:03:03 Priya NoronhaPeak FasteSport 30-39FProvo2.0
103   02:07:39 Jim SimonsExpert 60-64MBozeman2.0
104   02:13:57 Sandy KernAlaska WasSport 19-29FAnchorage2.0
105   02:17:57 Hillary WaddellMonster EnSport 19-29FColorado Spring2.0
106  DNFSpring CleggBroadway BExpert 30-34999 FTucson2.0
107  DNFWarren WorsleyCole SportSport 30-34999 MSouth Jordan2.0
108  DNFBrad SneedSport 40-49999 MEagle Mtn2.0
109  DNFDylan KlauttYoung RideSport 16 & Under999 MPark City2.0
110  DNFMason WestYoung RideSport 16 & Under999 MPark City2.0
111  DNFMark CooperSport 16 & Under999 MGroveland2.0
112  DNFCaitlin RyanNorthern ASport 19-29999 FFlagstaff2.0
113  DNFMarc DunneSport 35-39999 MAnchorage2.0
114  DNFTom HenningCanyon BicSport 40-49999 MWest Jordan2.0
115  DNFKevin PerrenoudSport 40-49999 MHeber2.0
 
1.0 lap
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   00:44:56 Tristan LittlehaleSanta CruzBeginner 16 & UnderMSaratoga1.0
2   00:45:22 Jordan KestlerSanta CruzBeginner 16 & UnderMLos Gatos1.0
3   00:45:26 Ben KarinSanta CruzBeginner 16 & UnderMLos Gatos1.0
4   00:49:21 Trevor MarshBig TraceBeginner 19-24MSalt Lake City1.0
5   00:50:39 Remy FranklinBeginner 16 & UnderMTaos1.0
6   00:50:39 Al OchoaBeginner 40-49MKamas1.0
7   00:50:40 Parker DegrayBeginner 16 & UnderMPark City1.0
8   00:51:36 Carson WickBeginner 19-24MSalt Lake City1.0
9   00:51:51 Brett GordonSswscBeginnerJr 14 & UnderMSteamboat Sprin1.0
10   00:52:18 Mike RobertsPlatinumBeginner 50+MOjai1.0
11   00:52:49 Merrick TaylorBeginnerJr 14 & UnderMCedar City1.0
12   00:52:49 Ryan BlanchetteBakcbone RBeginnerJr 14 & UnderMLong Beach1.0
13   00:52:51 Michael SchmittGretna BikBeginner 35-39MLancaster1.0
14   00:53:12 Jonathan DotyBeginner 25-29MSalt Lake City1.0
15   00:53:44 Rich CowellBluemaxxraBeginner 35-39MTequesta1.0
16   00:54:18 Charles ForbesBeginner 18 & UnderMPark City1.0
17   00:55:08 Jennifer RobertsBeginner 19-29FNo Salt Lake Ci1.0
18   00:55:46 Andrew KestlerSummit BicBeginner 50+MLos Gatos1.0
19   00:55:56 Ben MesaTm Jose OlBeginner 40-49MRedlands1.0
20   00:56:41 William TurnerBeginner 50+MHarrison1.0
21   00:57:09 Camila EspositoLogan RaceBeginnerJr 14 & UnderFLogan1.0
22   00:57:20 Tanner DigiovanniBeginnerJr 14 & UnderMGardnerville1.0
23   01:00:51 Jennifer HughstonBeginner 40+FStar Valley Ran1.0
24   01:00:52 Ryan WellsBeginner 18 & UnderMSandy1.0
25   01:08:33 Kevin FedorBeginner 40-49MPark City1.0
26   01:10:34 Asha AtwellMod.esteBeginner 19-29FSalt Lake City1.0
27   01:11:39 Alex SillowayTm BohicaBeginner 35-39MScottsdale1.0
28   01:16:57 A.c. FranklinBeginnerJr 14 & UnderFTaos1.0
29   01:18:57 Bob FranklinBeginner 50+MTaos1.0
30   01:30:11 Kylie JohnsonSummit MusBeginnerJr 14 & UnderFPark City1.0
31   01:34:24 Berg LokmagozianSport 50+MMontery1.0
32   01:39:50 Thomas BlaineJose OleBeginner 40-49MHighland1.0
33   01:41:23 Craig WilliamsCuttnroatSport 50+MPark City1.0
34   01:44:42 Tom EttingerWenatcheeSport 50+MCashmere1.0
35   01:46:58 Gary BehlenSport 50+MBoulder1.0
36   01:48:06 Lou ScharpfSport 50+MMammoth Lakes1.0
37   01:49:43 Lisa FitzgeraldSport 40+FSalt Lake City1.0
38   01:51:35 Jim PitkinCutthroatSport 50+MSalt Lake City1.0
39   01:55:09 Valerie GeistSicklersSport 40+FNoxen1.0
40   01:55:45 Dan NelsonNtp RacingSport 50+MSan Francisco1.0
 
Course - Junior course
3.0 laps
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   01:49:31 Alexander GrantRocky Mtn/Semipro 1-99MSlc3.0
2   01:50:31 Trevor DowningBv Bikes/sSemipro 1-99MCrestline3.0
3   01:50:34 Rich ThurmanInternatioSemipro 1-99MChico3.0
4   01:51:33 Michael RaneyNo ArizonaSemipro 1-99MPittsburgh3.0
5   01:51:52 Mcconnell FranklinColavita/cSemipro 1-99MEl Prado3.0
6   01:52:01 Ross ScatchardBliss RaciSemipro 1-99MCharlotte3.0
7   01:52:09 Peter GrafReno WheelSemipro 1-99MTruckee3.0
8   01:52:51 Grant KierRedbarnbicSemipro 1-99MMissoula3.0
9   01:53:01 Zack VestalTrek-vwSemipro 1-99MBoulder3.0
10   01:53:27 Ty HansenBear NakedSemipro 1-9910 MSandy3.0
11   01:53:31 David YakaitisMotion BasSemipro 1-9911 MOakland3.0
12   01:53:44 Ken BurtReno WheelSemipro 1-9912 MSparks3.0
13   01:54:46 James WilliamsK & N PerfSemipro 1-9913 MBend3.0
14   01:55:39 Peter KenyonParagon SkSemipro 1-9914 MTelluride3.0
15   01:55:51 Ophir SefihaSanta CruzSemipro 1-9915 MFlagstaff3.0
16   01:56:56 Corey WardDugans LanSemipro 1-9916 MChico3.0
17   01:57:03 Robert AndersonFralockSemipro 1-9917 MMill Valley3.0
18   01:57:20 Robert HerberKhs/ie BikSemipro 1-9918 MMurrieta3.0
19   01:57:24 Chad WassmerCole SportSemipro 1-9919 MPark City3.0
20   01:58:00 Larry LongoTrekSemipro 1-9920 MBig Bear Lake3.0
21   01:58:34 Jamie GoldsteinPlatinum PSemipro 1-9921 MSanta Barbara3.0
22   01:58:46 Jason KeisterSportsman/Semipro 1-9922 MWhitefish3.0
23   01:59:04 Brandon FirthStein SporSemipro 1-9923 MHeber3.0
24   01:59:08 Yuki SaitoFuentes DeSemipro 1-9924 MDenver3.0
25   01:59:36 Robbie RobinetteTeam HotelSemipro 1-9925 MDurango3.0
26   01:59:53 Jed SchoberGretna BikSemipro 1-9926 MLititz3.0
27   02:00:20 Ian BurnettHealth FxSemipro 1-9927 MDurango3.0
28   02:00:33 Zeppelin TittensorRevolutionSemipro 1-9928 MAm Fork3.0
29   02:01:16 Nathan WinkelmannHotel SanSemipro 1-9929 MHuntsville3.0
30   02:01:29 Dusty LabarrTamarackSemipro 1-9930 MKetchum3.0
31   02:01:29 Jake PantoneBikers EdgSemipro 1-9931 MHuntsville3.0
32   02:01:39 Olivier BockMotionbaseSemipro 1-9932 MFairfax3.0
33   02:01:43 Toby TsosieCannondaleSemipro 1-9933 MPrescott3.0
34   02:03:15 Benjamin WebsterTitus CyclSemipro 1-9934 MMesa3.0
35   02:03:32 Gary PhillipsRed Rock RSemipro 1-9935 MFlagstaff3.0
36   02:04:14 Don GalligherSun RingleSemipro 1-9936 MFort Wayne3.0
37   02:04:29 Justin ReinhartBear NakedSemipro 1-9937 MMankato3.0
38   02:04:48 Alex HowardYeti CycleSemipro 1-9938 MDurango3.0
39   02:05:23 Joshua UnderwoodTeam K AndSemipro 1-9939 MLoma Linda3.0
40   02:05:40 Blake OdonnellSemipro 1-9940 MDurango3.0
41   02:05:54 Kevin HallKona/teamSemipro 1-9942 MBellingham3.0
42   02:05:54 Aaron SnyderSemipro 1-9941 MGilbertsville3.0
43   02:06:28 Blake HarlanHotel SanSemipro 1-9943 MAustin3.0
44   02:07:54 Bert BlanchetteBackbone RSemipro 1-9944 MLong Beach3.0
45   02:08:14 Marc SwartAlan FactoSemipro 1-9945 MDurango3.0
46   02:10:47 Jordan KahlenbergBreakawaySemipro 1-9946 MBaltimore3.0
47   02:12:17 Tom MillerNature ValSemipro 1-9947 MRobbinsdale3.0
48  DNFTodd BoothePrimal WeaSemipro 1-99999 MChico3.0
49  DNFChad Wells3d RacingSemipro 1-99999 MDurango3.0
50  DNFJason SiegleJax BicyclSemipro 1-99999 MCorona3.0
51  DNFMichael ScanlonBasalt TirSemipro 1-99999 MSnowmass Villag3.0
52  DNFDamian SchmittSunnysideSemipro 1-99999 MBend3.0
53  DNFWill CromwellDean BikesSemipro 1-99999 MDurango3.0
54  DNFTimmy EvensRebound SiSemipro 1-99999 MBend3.0
55  DNFRyon ButterfieldSurfs Up/rSemipro 1-99999 MPocatello3.0
56  DNFNigel HillContentworSemipro 1-99999 MMckinleyville3.0
 
1.0 lap
RankTimeNameSponsorCategoryClass/AgePlaceSexCityLaps
1   00:32:58 Troy SladeckSanta CruzBeginnerJr 10 & UnderMFoothill Ranch1.0
2   00:35:37 Tyler CopleaRed Rock RBeginnerJr 12 & UnderMChandler1.0
3   00:35:57 Zachary EdwardsRed Rock RBeginnerJr 10 & UnderMFlagstaff1.0
4   00:37:41 Galen CarterBeginnerJr 10 & UnderMSalt Lake City1.0
5   00:38:18 Hunter TolbertBig TraceBeginnerJr 12 & UnderMHeber City1.0
6   00:40:11 Jesse BlalockBeginnerJr 12 & UnderFMonterey1.0
7   00:42:43 David DomonoskeBeginnerJr 10 & UnderMPark City1.0
8   00:43:36 Riley GreeneResorts WeBeginnerJr 12 & UnderMMidway1.0
9   00:43:48 Trent DigiovanniBeginnerJr 10 & UnderMGardnerville1.0
10   00:50:22 Alexander BirknerBeginnerJr 10 & UnderMLogan1.0
11   00:57:11 Caleb NormanBeginnerJr 10 & UnderMSlc1.0
12   01:01:38 Zander SillowayTm NovaBeginnerJr 12 & UnderMScottsdale1.0
13   01:09:24 Allison LarkoSanta CruzBeginnerJr 12 & UnderFLos Gatos1.0

FAQRace Calendar  2018Contact

Copyright 2018 GeoLadders.com. All rights reserved.   Terms / Privacy Policy